v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O5días OFICIALES NO FEDO/FPO - III Trofeo Internacional Diputación de Palencia "Montaña Palentina"->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 121)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sobre el Sprint (etapa 3):/About the Sprint (stage 3): SportIdent Suelo duro/Gym hall Model event de la Peña Model event Guardo Entrenamiento/Training: Las Cuevas - San Pedrín Entrenamiento/Training: Colonia del brezo Entrenamiento/Training: Camporredondo Entrenamiento/Training: El Perijón Talla Camiseta/T-shirt Size Observaciones/Observations

U-10
1.Peel Nathan260204U-10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11 Approximately same start times as Auckland Orienteering Club please
2.Peel Oscar9241108U-10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11 Approximately same start times as Auckland Orienteering Club please
3.Landels Adam355504U-10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11 Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please
4.Montero Calero Luis2082715U-10CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11

M-12
1.Mills-hicks Luke9134500M-12Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No 12/14
2.Montero Calero Álvaro58M-12CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No 12/14
3.Dupuy Célestin8002038M-12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No 12/14

F-14
1.Mills-hicks Ellie9066719F-14Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Mills-hicks Tina9064010F-14Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
3.Diez Emilie54F-14CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M
4.Delenne Annabelle1130750F-14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
5.Faja Sanjaume Guinedell1372427F-14Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XS
6.Dupuy Violette8002034F-14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No XS

M-16
1.Rodriguez Lucas8102002M-16POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Diez Mattéo56M-16CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M

F-16
1.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570F-16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No S

M-18
1.Pons Mathéo1401025M-18Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 No No No No L
2.Martins André247102M-18CLACPortugalYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-20
1.Dousset Mathilde1401279F-20brosFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S

M-21A
1.Martin Garcia Alex7211329M-21AIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Fernández Gorjón José Alicio7209713M-21AIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
3.Martins Marco241196M-21ACLACPortugalYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

M-21B
1.Scholz Jérémy2049125M-21BSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

F-21B
1.Markova Marina1055966F-21BTitan V.SaldaRussiaYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S

M-35A
1.Jimenez-goddemaer Jean-claude244527M-35AhamokBelgiumYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M very early start please (family reason)

M-35B
1.Montero Jaime426036M-35BIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No M
2.Grzelczak Marek2115608M-35BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No 1 No L

M-40
1.Guignard Olivier7001915M-40Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
2.Moseley Peter2096643M-40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
3.Dupuy Francis9002009M-40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-40
1.Mills-hicks Karen9916550F-40Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Noble Sandrine7111977F-40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

M-45
1.Scannell John1399664M-45CorkOIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

F-45
1.O'Riordan Fiona1399665F-45CorkOIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Soulard Juliette2008715F-45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please
3.Sanjaume Rosa M.1700420F-45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

M-50
1.Morales Fabrice1399924M-50A.S MartignasFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 1 1 1 1 L
2.Diez Jean-philippe55M-50CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No L
3.Peel David8645566M-50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M Approximately same start times as Auckland Orienteering Club please
4.Bondivenne Eric1064868M-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
5.Landels Alistair9680912M-50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please
6.Thonier Bruno1780754M-50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own 1 1 1 No No No No XL
7.Martins João2800501M-50CLACPortugalYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
8.Brouillet Fabrice2011957M-50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-50
1.Aebischer Jacqueline1290797F-50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Bonnefon Christelle1331802F-50A.S MartignasFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 1 1 1 1 M
3.Gourvil Elisabeth2018771F-50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
4.Bondivenne Marie1064862F-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
5.Delenne Blandine1600635F-50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
6.Brouillet Frédérique2011958F-50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S

M-55
1.Aebischer Bernhard2033853M-55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Delenne Pierre1660662M-55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-55
1.Berger-capbern Valérie40147F-55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Elkington Melanie8050248F-55Kenilworth DroobersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

M-60
1.Capbern Patrick40150M-60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Lipnick Christian7820302M-60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Elkington Barry8230556M-60Kenilworth DroobersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
4.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M-60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
5.Kortchagin Alexander1633500M-60Titan V.SaldaRussiaYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-60
1.Scholz Christine340600F-60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Claudie Berjoan230684F-60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Healy Mary8629122F-60GENIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

M-65
1.Johnson Brian8641513M-65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No 1 1 1 1 L
2.Fourgassie Alain1330863M-65SAGC CestasFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

M-70
1.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M-70SAGC CestasFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Venon Gérard9002028M-70ADOCFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Jevanord Hans Petter8635869M-70Ringsaker OKNorwayYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

F-70
1.Jevanord Elise8635806F-70Ringsaker OKNorwayYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

M-E
1.Anciaux Benjamin1557799M-ETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No 1 1 M
2.Franssen Desmond8633667M-ETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No 1 1 S

Open negro
1.Ruiz Fuente Rafael427466Open negroOrientación Río CarriónSpain Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

Open naranja
1.Terol Martinez Maite2011013Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Souto Mora Laura502960Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
3.Alvaredo Regueiro Diana2006154Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
4.Andreu Mestre Pedro57Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No No No No No No L
5.Gracia Sos Carlos2101320Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
6.Lazaro Garcia Mariajose2101337Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
7.Bidegorry Karine31457Open naranjaECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
8.Esteban Rodríguez Marcos62Open naranjaENTRE TAPASSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No No No No No No L
9.Gonzalez Franco Fernando2045045Open naranjaENTRE TAPASSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XXXL
10.López Castreño Noelia61Open naranjaENTRE TAPASSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No No No No No No XL
11.Martinez Susana429517Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
12.Moseley Frances2105232Open naranjaManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No XS
13.Muñoz Velez Eloisa7211156Open naranjaCD Fundi-oSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
14.Vidal Limés Eloy1417107Open naranjaCD Fundi-oSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
15.Marco Piqueras Carmen2115372Open naranjaFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
16.Martinez Cueto Covadonga69Open naranjaCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No M
17.Martinez Dorado Marina71Open naranjaCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No XS

Open amarillo
1.Nogales Ubeda David2010558Open amarilloIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No M SALIDA TARDE
2.Rodríguez Colino Raquel1423402Open amarilloIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
3.García Gómez Cristina682156Open amarilloIndividuals/No clubYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11
4.Fernandez Sierra Eritz66Open amarilloIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No 9/11
5.Navarro Sánchez Rosa362126Open amarilloGODIH ALBACETESpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 3 3 3 3 3 3 9/11
6.Sánchez Iglesias Ana2115648Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No 1 No L
7.Calero Alcañiz Marisa2057896Open amarilloCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
8.Saez Marco Mateo2111394Open amarilloFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11
9.Estébanez Calvo Sofía4408408Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11
10.Rico Alvarez Aroa72Open amarilloCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No 12/14
11.Martinez Cueto Sergio67Open amarilloCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No 9/11
12.Martinez Dorado Alonso70Open amarilloCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No 12/14
13.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

Open rojo
1.Arriaga Requena Sara59Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M
2.Pintos Tapia Jesus60Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No XL
3.Cabañín Barturen Javier7205890Open rojoIndividuals/No club Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
4.Diez Montes Jose65Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No L
5.Rodríguez Pérez Rubén1399973Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L Salida pronto
6.Piatek Jakub209769Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL salida pronto
7.Miguel Vielva Jorge75Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No 1 No 1 No No M
8.Alfayate Sierra Jesús76Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No No No No No No M
9.Balaguer David77Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No L No additional comments
10.Ballesteros Maider2006967Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
11.Eguzkitza Diego Olaia258030Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No M
12.Montero Moya José Joaquín1425706Open rojoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
13.Barton Tom2035589Open rojoCD Fundi-oSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
14.Mier Rodriguez Jesús7211172Open rojoCD Fundi-oSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
15.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio63Open rojoCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No XL
16.Muñoz Pelayo68Open rojoCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No L
17.Rico Serrano Avecilla Angel73Open rojoCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No XL
18.Martinez Gonzalez Sergio74Open rojoCLUB ROCASpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 1 día/Rent for 1 day No No No No No No No M
19.Cerezo Quintana Yaiza362250Open rojoGOCANSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
20.Minguez Saoner Mario2082707Open rojoImperdibleSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M