San Lorenzo de La Parrilla. 4ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 121)
M-12 ALE |
1. | Garcia Valle Jose Angel | 2043510 | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Saiz Navarro Dario | 2020150 | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro | 2117888 | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Fierrez Marcilla Daniel | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Simarro Jareño Alvaro | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Stanciu Gabriel Patrick | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Zalar Jeremias Nicolas | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Zalar Marius | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Lorente Martinez Lot | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Mustata Robert Petre Valentin | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Pardo Lerma Diego | | M-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-12 ALE |
1. | Perez Minaya Cristina | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Perez Palomares Mar | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Merino Minaya Nora | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Moya Peraile Nerea | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Lopez Collado Valeria | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Bueno Cirac Paula | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Fajardo Serrano Candela | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Bernardo Lopez Ana | | F-12 ALE | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Jimenez Serrano Lola | 2120245 | F-12 ALE | ORIENTACION MAHORA | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Julio Ruiz Lorena | 2120262 | F-12 ALE | ORIENTACION MAHORA | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-14 INF |
1. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 2070956 | F-14 INF | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Saiz Onate Maria Isabel | 2042420 | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles | 1420076 | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Zamora Escribano Lucia | | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Garcia Zamora Alicia | | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Cebrian Escribano Teresa | | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Gomez Martinez Maria | 1428549 | F-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Navarro Alegria Julia | | F-14 INF | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | García Gómez Rosa | 2111356 | F-14 INF | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-14 INF |
1. | Gómez Tevar Aarón | 2102721 | M-14 INF | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 2054683 | M-14 INF | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Sáez Moreno Daniel | 2105544 | M-14 INF | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
4. | Gonzalez Martinez Mario | 2091937 | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Navarro Garcia Roberto | | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Pinza Garcia Miguel | | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Lopez Campillos Felipe Adrian | | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Escribano Zamora Juan Ignacio | 4408394 | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Araque Garcia Vicente | | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Aroca Collado Victor | | M-14 INF | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Fajardo Serrano Ruben | | M-14 INF | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Galan Georgian Mariam | | M-14 INF | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Jayo Narvaez Kevin Isaac | | M-14 INF | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-16 CAD |
1. | Villaescusa Ortega Maria | 2011904 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Saiz Onate Nerea | 2112599 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Valenzuela Bogomilova Teresa | | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Megias Martinez Carmen | 2057734 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Nuñez Garcia Blanca | | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Denia Lopez Ana Maria | | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Escribano Alarcón Eva | | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-16 CAD |
1. | Mesas De Castro Álvaro | 7201519 | M-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 2054680 | M-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Martínez Barrios Francisco Javier | 2070953 | M-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | De La Torre Jimenez Manuel | | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Campos Cañada Emilio | 2043517 | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Cano Herraiz Marcos | | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Fernandez Melgar Ruben | 2120250 | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Griñan Lopez Gonzalo | | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Prieto Ballesteros Jose Antonio | | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Talaya Moratalla Jesus | | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Gomez Peñalver Nacho | 2120302 | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Carrasco Martinez Emilio Jose | 2104722 | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Bernardo Lopez Daniel | | M-16 CAD | SMD LA JARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-18 JUN |
1. | Saiz Jimenez Celia | 2111390 | F-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Escribano Garcia Isabel | 1416381 | F-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-18 JUN |
1. | Escribano Zamora Julian | 1415189 | M-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro | 2021478 | M-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-21 SEN |
1. | Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana | 7003173 | F-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Poveda Pinza Ylenia | 2102923 | F-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Rodríguez Corrochano María | 981925 | F-21 SEN | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-21 SEN |
1. | Segovia Fajardo Jesus | | M-21 SEN | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
2. | Cotillas Moya David | 8291096 | M-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Mesas De Castro Miguel | 7201523 | M-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Cuartero Navarro Tomas | 1407432 | M-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 1410487 | M-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Rodríguez Corrochano Diego | 7204557 | M-21 SEN | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Picazo Bueno José Ángel | 436583 | M-21 SEN | CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA. | Spain | |
X |
- |
8. | Picazo Bueno Juan Francisco | 2020121 | M-21 SEN | CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA. | Spain | |
X |
- |
9. | Segovia Fajardo Jesus | 2105516 | M-21 SEN | Club Atletismo Iniesta | Spain | |
X |
X |
10. | García Gómez Florencio | 8653288 | M-21 SEN | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-35 VET |
1. | Mantecón Contreras Cristina | 2045043 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar | 341415 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 2023660 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Gascón Valera Maria Jose | 1416388 | F-35 VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Requena Fernández Mª Elena | 1404307 | F-35 VET | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-35 VET |
1. | Chafé Giménez Julián | 7981752 | M-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | M-35 VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Valle Tortola Cesar | 1393216 | M-35 VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-45 MAS |
1. | Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga | 341410 | F-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Rubio Martínez Cristina | 429677 | F-45 MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Martinez Garcia Marta | 2102906 | F-45 MAS | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-45 MAS |
1. | Mesas Martínez José Miguel | 9101358 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Muñoz Del Olmo Pablo | 2085093 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Izquierdo Granero José Antonio | 2045099 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín | 1399998 | M-45 MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Gonzalez Gallego Felipe | 2097035 | M-45 MAS | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Megias Gomez Jesus | 2091943 | M-45 MAS | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | González Brasero Juan Carlos | 2023630 | M-45 MAS | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Carrilero Sevilla Francisco | 1404306 | M-45 MAS | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Carrilero Sevilla Juan V. | 1415163 | M-45 MAS | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Sarria Perea Elena | 2070971 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Fernandez Ruiz Victor Manuel | 341434 | OPEN NARANJA | IESO LA JARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
2. | Tornero Juana | 341425 | OPEN NARANJA | IESO LA JARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
3. | Fernández Benito Leticia | 2070964 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Tevar Denia Trinidad | 2105549 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
5. | Alcañiz Rubio Jessica | 429661 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Carrasco Martínez Raquel | 341499 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Sáez Navarro Esperanza | 2102215 | OPEN NARANJA | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
8. | González Cifuentes Cristina | 341421 | OPEN NARANJA | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
9. | Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio | 353791 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Muñoz Del Campo Javier | 2070980 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Moya Rodríguez Candela | 2054709 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Coronado Fernández Lucas | 2085082 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Gómez Tévar Itziar | 2105541 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | González Sáez Esperanza | 341406 | OPEN AMARILLO | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
6. | Marchante González Francisco | 2115638 | OPEN AMARILLO | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
7. | Marchante González Inés | 2115639 | OPEN AMARILLO | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
8. | Gil González Alejandra | 2105554 | OPEN AMARILLO | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
9. | Gil González Cristina | 341436 | OPEN AMARILLO | Bubos | Spain | |
X |
X |
10. | Escamilla Romero Feli | 2105518 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Atletismo Iniesta | Spain | |
- |
X |