v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak Karst Cup ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Accomm. camping Accomm. student hostel Accommodation date Parking

M-10
1.Mráz János Dávid2019785M-10Kalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M-12A
1.Roháč Adam2051356M-12AATU KošiceSlovakia 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Rachůnek Stanislav446402M-12AOK JihlavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Stach Ondřej416277M-12AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Baskakov Ivan1300458M-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Mayboroda Ivan1300474M-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Kandibey Valery1300500M-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Naumko Arthur1300461M-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Nogin Yevgen1300442M-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M-14A
1.Salopek Tihon500470M-14AOK Ris DelniceCroatia 0 nights 0 nights
2.Waldhauser Štěpán4443M-14AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 2 nights 0 nights
3.Valenta Ondřej2035789M-14AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Kalashnik Eva1300484M-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Bugayov Alexander1300455M-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Medunitsa Timothy1300473M-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Mayboroda Timothy1300457M-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M-16A
1.Roháč Martin1408128M-16AATU KošiceSlovakia 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Vlastník Matouš2073749M-16AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Mielec Radomír920660M-16AOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M-18A
1.Vavřík Tomáš1403424M-18ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Simočko Lukáš2032195M-18AATU KošiceSlovakia 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Gottstein Jonáš2078455M-18AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M-20A
1.Hrouda Matěj2035717M-20AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Vlastník Šimon2060257M-20AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Ježek Vít7210404M-20AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M21-E
1.Bogos Tamás2056190M21-EKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Zelenin Anatoly888038M21-EUSG ChemnitzGermany 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Mielec Jaromír515123M21-EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M21-B
1.Kopasz Róbert45229M21-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Alyoshin Andrey1300448M21-BOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M21-BR
1.György FarkasM21-BREgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M35-A
1.Szakal Peter4471M35-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kandibey Vitaliy1300471M35-AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M35-B
1.Kiss Gábor2067288M35-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M40-A
1.Salopek Tihomir500458M40-AOK Ris DelniceCroatia 0 nights 0 nights
2.Nagy Viktor45501M40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Mráz János332829M40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Zoltán Dénes2913M40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
5.Baksa Csaba954M40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Koucky Roman2035738M40-AEkonom PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
7.Mayboroda Alexey1300456M40-AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Pilguy Andriy1300509M40-AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M45-A
1.Svěchota Milan9101186M45-ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Vavřík René1403416M45-ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
3.Holec Honza9101189M45-ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
4.Borbás Nándor8082671M45-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 1 car
5.Waldhauser Martin8408M45-AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 1 car
6.Zejdlik Michal682100M45-ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
7.Gutak Mykhaylo7203231M45-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Semík Luboš52279M45-AOK KameniceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
9.Ježek Zdeněk2075668M45-AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
10.Vlastník Zdeněk2060259M45-AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
11.Mielec Jaromír515430M45-AOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

M45-B
1.Kovács János45465M45-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kunz Martin553435M45-BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M50-A
1.Rachůnek Stanislav219258M50-AOK JihlavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50-AUSG ChemnitzGermany 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Postelniak Oleg1008057M50-AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

M55-A
1.Kovar Karel7205033M55-ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Kaňák Petr7003047M55-AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Petráček Aleš53631M55-AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Zeman Jaroslav52337M55-AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Palahniuk Oleksandr 1300889M55-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Petrov Vitalii 1300333M55-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Kudrin Volodymyr9200162M55-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Hubáček Jaroslav889303M55-ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M60-A
1.Kostka Evžen410158M60-AOBOCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Pech Jiri2067253M60-AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
3.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Potesil Vaclav53237M60-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

M65-A
1.Gurka Jiri8101111M65-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria 0 nights 0 nights
2.Bozhko Mykola9200170M65-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
3.Hanzl Vlastimil2124752M65-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

M70-A
1.Gombkötő Dr. Péter2066466M70-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Lux Ivan888336M70-AB-AcesHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

M75-A
1.Úlehla Zdeněk2090863M75-AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

W-10
1.Kandibey Maria1300452W-10OK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W-12A
1.Salopek Dorja500475W-12AOK Ris DelniceCroatia 0 nights 0 nights
2.Waldhauserová Eliška4393W-12AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 2 nights 0 nights
3.Bugayova Lisa1300445W-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Pilguy Anna1300443W-12AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W-14A
1.Borbás Ágota45449W-14AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights
2.Janovská Vendula426352W-14AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Adámková Klára426353W-14AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Klymenko Julia1300506W-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Mishukova Valery1300451W-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Arbuzova Veronica1300450W-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Machulina Diana1300488W-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Berezhnaya Darya1300477W-14AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W-16A
1.Zejdlikova Eliska886252W-16ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
2.Pitrmucová Antonie2078456W-16AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W-18A
1.Borbás Zita307784W-18AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights
2.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-18AATU KošiceSlovakia 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W21-E
1.Postelniak Olena1300881W21-EOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W21-B
1.Dénes Krisztina46050W21-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Dénes Orsolya46051W21-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Dénes Réka2019787W21-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Kovarova Lenka7200344W21-BTJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W35-B
1.Bartók Katalin45994W35-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

W40-A
1.Barcikova Renata920695W40-AOBOCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 0
2.Rostás Anikó8041075W40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights
3.Gábor Ágnes222992W40-AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Waldhauserová Irena8410W40-AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights
5.Ježková Romana2075623W40-AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Vlastníková Lucie2060258W40-AOK JilemniceCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W45-A
1.Kostková Jana2096115W45-AOBOCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Sedlářová Pavla2096150W45-AOBOCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
3.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Kašparová Šárka52295W45-AOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
5.Yavdoschuk Tatyana1300770W45-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Pechova Iva2067245W45-AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Semíková Iva2035702W45-AOK KameniceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45-AUSG ChemnitzGermany 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W45-B
1.Dénes Ildikó45469W45-BKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kunzová Ivana52346W45-BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Rachůnková Markéta2102817W45-BOK JihlavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Mielcová Elena896961W45-BOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

W50-A
1.Hubáčková Dagmar889302W50-ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50-ANagykanizsaHungary 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Postelniak Svetlana1300441W50-AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W55-A
1.Kovarova Alena7205026W55-ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Rudych Liudmyla9200163W55-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Potesilova Vladimira53238W55-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Bravena Alexandra682079W55-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

W60-A
1.Bozhko Tetyana 1000412W60-AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

W65-A
1.Úlehlová Ivana2090862W65-AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Fischer Maria7675713W65-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

K3
1.Svěchotová Hana9101678K3SKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Vavříková Iveta2025346K3SKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
3.Juhász EmeseK3Kalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Posztobányi ZoltánK3Kalocsai SEHungary 2 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Koucká Bára361943K3Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Erdős Gábor423896K3NagykanizsaHungary 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

N
1.Zejdlikova JitkaNTJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
2.Sukhareva MariaNOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 bus