1. | Dehoux Emile | | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Gilbert B | | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Le Rouzic Maelle | 340421 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Berrehar Anne | 31396 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Le Rouzic Gwenael | 247238 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Finocchio Jean-luc | 1670782 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Mylle Fin | 1020080 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | hamok | Belgium | |
2. | Mylle Fee | 1020060 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Mylle Jil | 8066800 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Declercq Karin | 8066700 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | hamok | Belgium | |
5. | Mylle Pascal | 8066600 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | hamok | Belgium | |
France |
1. | Vuillemard Louis | 1088812 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
2. | Vuillemard Noe | 7108812 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
3. | Vuillemard Tom | 1118812 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
4. | Vuillemard Marie | 805032 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
5. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 706072 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
6. | Lonchampt Loic | 7007000 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Balise 25 | France | |
7. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 38227 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
8. | Fath Jean-Marie | 9888544 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
9. | Parigot Lilou | 9022004 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | ASQuétigny'Orientation | France | |
10. | Parigot Olivier | 9020273 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ASQuétigny'Orientation | France | |
11. | Parigot Virginie | 1145145 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ASQuétigny'Orientation | France | |
12. | Parigot Antoine | 9012002 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ASQuétigny'Orientation | France | |
13. | Hamel Jules | 2050545 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | O'Jura | France | |
14. | Hamel Justine | 1407548 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | O'Jura | France | |
15. | Hamel Sophie | 8040178 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | O'Jura | France | |
16. | Hamel David | 7000188 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | O'Jura | France | |
17. | Hamel Simon | 7140805 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | O'Jura | France | |
18. | Josse Martin | | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | Chantelle Sport Nature | France | |
19. | Andrieux Titouan | 1001968 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
20. | Andrieux Marion | 1000998 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
21. | Clerc Caroline | 862577 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
22. | Andrieux Xavier | 1730522 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
23. | Andrieux Quentin | 1403437 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
24. | Korchak Lena | 1680619 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
25. | Bilquez Eric | 425945 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
26. | Sutter Olivier | 9060993 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
27. | Gire Camille | 239698 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
28. | Godefroy René | 34814 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
29. | OLIVIER sandra | 8001980 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | |
30. | Vercellotti Léa | 8202517 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | O'Team Besançon | France | |
31. | Wissocq Aubéry | 7050491 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | |
32. | JAEGLER Hugo | 7957007 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | |
33. | Grillet Serge | 1740409 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
34. | Fleurent Theo | 1407900 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
35. | Riault Bernard | 1680413 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | co colmar | France | YES |
36. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | co colmar | France | YES |
37. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | co colmar | France | YES |
38. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | co colmar | France | YES |
39. | Moll David | 1680405 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | co colmar | France | YES |
40. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | co colmar | France | YES |
41. | Roche Cécile | | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
42. | Roche Heïdi | | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
43. | Roche Laurent | | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
44. | Roche Corentin | | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
45. | Roche Damien | | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
46. | Poulain Odile | 1396350 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
47. | Poulain Yannick | 1603780 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
48. | Poulain Joël | 1603777 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
49. | Frantz Francoise | 1603051 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Quimper Orientation Coatarmor | France | |
50. | Gaillard Gilles | 1622650 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
51. | Champigny Olivier | 7201185 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
52. | Champigny Laurence | 1396362 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
53. | Champigny Laurent | 1396361 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
54. | Champigny Hélène | 9000983 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
55. | Vialard Louna | 301905 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | OP Avignon | France | |
56. | Miailhe Pascale | 1130704 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | OP Avignon | France | |
57. | VIALARD Jérôme | 9000996 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | OP Avignon | France | |
58. | Flandrin Sasha | 240558 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
59. | Sanchez Marlène | 1620810 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
60. | Flandrin Gauthier | 1620813 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
61. | Cabon Monique | 1603052 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Quimper orientation | France | |
62. | Cabon Hervé | 1603057 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Quimper orientation | France | |
63. | Abadie Marie | 1160808 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | C.O. Mulhouse | France | |
64. | Burille-abadie Laurence | 1230069 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | C.O. Mulhouse | France | |
65. | Abadie Frederic | 1248168 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | C.O. Mulhouse | France | |
66. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | co amberieu | France | |
67. | Masci Gabriel | 1011143 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | co amberieu | France | |
Germany |
1. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | König Stefan | 8632428 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Funk Benedikt | 2045589 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Kärger Mathilde | 411632 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
5. | Lucke Julius | 1392627 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
6. | Kunckel Vincent | 7208009 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
7. | Helling Finja | 7300349 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
8. | Holfeld Anna | 2036287 | Bleu (D/H 12 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
9. | Gawlitza Peter | 2015610 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
10. | Hänsel Flora | 2007835 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
11. | Doleschal Fenja | 2233 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
12. | Edelhäuser Nick | 8241104 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
13. | Funk Julika | 7208004 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
14. | Lucke Moritz | 7205958 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
15. | Mühlstädt Anna | 7300445 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
16. | Kärger Brit | 7140900 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
17. | Kärger Eline | 8160305 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
18. | Klein Franka | 2037297 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
19. | Löhning Jakob | 8220405 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
20. | Lucke Henrike | 7300239 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
21. | Rimpel Gesine | 8000003 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
22. | Rimpel Sabine | 2036254 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
23. | Roßner Jule | 8606407 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
24. | Siegert Marek | 8632866 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
25. | Olsen Liv-Grete | 445642 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
26. | Pompe Lone | 8606405 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
27. | Weinert Florian | 8606429 | Jaune (D/H 14 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
28. | Steinert Luise | 8606444 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
29. | Neumann Lena | 7122003 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
30. | Müller Josephine | 7208010 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
31. | Musch Katharina | 2048533 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
32. | Kundisch Diethard | 7777777 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
33. | Kunckel Konstantin | 9050803 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
34. | Klein Marek | 2068140 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
35. | Kaufmann Torsten | 941971 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
36. | Hänsel Hannah | 9991500 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
37. | Hänsel Jörg | 8110369 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
38. | Hänsel Ole | 9152000 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
39. | Holfeld Anton | 7208008 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
40. | Holfeld Christina | 2004390 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
41. | Neuwinger Lukas | 2091747 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
42. | Schoffer Pia | 2005297 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
43. | Schubert Helene | 2077191 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
44. | Vogt Felicitas | 428643 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
45. | Vogt Moritz | 7040901 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
46. | Pompe Marek | 8211203 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
47. | Perrin Simon | 1420101 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
48. | Borrmann Malte | 8333336 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
49. | Bräuer Dennis | 9150799 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
50. | Lucke Jens | 8215333 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
51. | Hempel Paul | 8606423 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
52. | Gawlitza Franz | 8606401 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
53. | Friedländer Emil | 8606487 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
54. | Klein Cedrik | 7207178 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
55. | Klose Sven | 7000099 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
56. | Kärger Wieland | 8030178 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
57. | Lenk Andreas | 1802201 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
58. | Kundisch Wieland | 1985456 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin | Team Sachsen | Germany | |
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Man Chi Kin | 7860463 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Portugal |
1. | Monteiro Isabel | 1250358 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
2. | Monteiro Carlos | 1000058 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
Russia |
1. | Marat Mudarisov | 8222022 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Ufa-united | Russia | |
Spain |
1. | Polo Bardés Betlem | 40664 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | |
2. | Porta Calandre Raül | 9101111 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | |
3. | Totusaus Novoa Uxia | 331387 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
4. | Novoa Silvia | 770121 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
5. | Totusaus Benet | 8246718 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
6. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
7. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
8. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
9. | Peñaranda Pérez Hugo | 216360 | Vert (D/H 10 et +) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
10. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
11. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
Switzerland |
1. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
2. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | Orange (D/H 16 et +) | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
3. | Aegler Susanne | 8281066 | Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) | IG Bloch | Switzerland | |
4. | Aegler Mark | 8230865 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | IG Bloch | Switzerland | |
5. | Aegler Nora | 8261101 | Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) | IG Bloch | Switzerland | |