1. | Barea Jesus | | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Triguero Alfaro Zoe | | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Fernandez Gil Gonzalo | 2070953 | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
4. | Kavera Artiom | 2105516 | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
5. | Lillo Tejeda Ignacio | | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Molla Esclapez Fran | 2010206 | Menores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Lain Sanavia Jose Luis | | Mayores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
8. | Bejarano Calvo Ángel | 2115639 | Mayores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
9. | Martinez Herraiz Vicente | 1459132 | Mayores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
10. | Garcia-caro Hernando Sergio | 306250 | Mayores 40 años | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Lopez Heras Aida | 2085082 | Mujeres | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
12. | Molla Clement Daniel | 2010859 | Iniciación niños | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Lastochkina Svetlana | | Sólo comida | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
14. | Coso Delia | | Sólo comida | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
15. | Gómez Tévar Itziar | | Sólo comida | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
16. | Gómez Caballero Francisco | | Sólo comida | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
17. | Aceñero Emma | | Sólo comida | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
Spain |
1. | Benavente Martínez Luis | 8670391 | Menores 40 años | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Rivas Sández Jose Manuel | 8658634 | Menores 40 años | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | Menores 40 años | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 8643488 | Mayores 40 años | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gómez García Ulpiano | | Menores 40 años | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
6. | Lara Madrigal Rocio | | Sólo comida | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Bustamante Val Francisco José | 1425727 | Menores 40 años | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Almagro Fernàndez Pedro | 7969963 | Menores 40 años | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Barbera Verdugo Jose | 1421068 | Mayores 40 años | Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor Sports | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Fontana Rodriguez Marcos | 8670861 | Mayores 40 años | Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor Sports | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
11. | Galdrán Garrido Jose Manuel | 8001037 | Menores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Coronado Fernández Mario | 2115638 | Menores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
13. | Martínez De Lucas Álvaro | 2054676 | Menores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Castillejo Del Pozo Roberto | 2054670 | Menores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Fernández Benito Leticia | 2070964 | Mayores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
16. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | Mayores 40 años | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
17. | Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana | 8001033 | Mujeres | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 8664074 | Mujeres | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
19. | Muñoz Del Campo Javier | 2070980 | Iniciación niños | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
20. | Coronado Fernández Lucas | | Iniciación niños | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
21. | Coronado Agustín | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
22. | Ayllón Oscar | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
23. | Ayllón Sara | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Covacy Alina | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Galdrán Valeria | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Soria Fernández Brienna | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
27. | Lagullon Vanesa | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
28. | Tebar Diego | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
29. | Tebar Naia | | Sólo comida | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
30. | Lopez Mario | | Mayores 40 años | Club Indigo | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
31. | López Lucia | 2085093 | Iniciación niños | Club Indigo | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
32. | López Mateo | 2105544 | Iniciación niños | Club Indigo | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
33. | López Clara | | Sólo comida | Club Indigo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Perez Jaramillo David | 8656833 | Menores 40 años | Club de Orientacion Los Angeles | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
35. | García-hawkins Fernández Angela | 8680094 | Mujeres | Club de Orientacion Los Angeles | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
36. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | Mujeres | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Díaz Fuentes Micaela | 8680437 | Mujeres | Lorca-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Rica Camara Miguel Ángel | 409089 | Mayores 40 años | B.O.M. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
39. | González García Javier | 8001026 | Menores 40 años | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
40. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | Mayores 40 años | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
41. | Gabarrón Jiménez Agustín | 8657355 | Mayores 40 años | ABIKE | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
42. | Cañas Higueras Irene | | Menores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
43. | Gómez Tévar Aarón | 2105541 | Menores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
44. | Cañas Higueras Carlos | 2105549 | Menores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
45. | Kavera Andriy | | Menores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
46. | Kavera Anna | | Menores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
47. | Kavera Zhanna | | Mayores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
48. | Higueras Plaza Marta | | Mayores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
49. | Cañas Martinez Jose Luis | 2105554 | Mayores 40 años | Cuenca Enamora Escuela MTB Cuenca | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
50. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 8130669 | Menores 40 años | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Yllan Ortiz Ana | 8300105 | Mujeres | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Ortíz Fernández Mª Encarnación | 2050375 | Mujeres | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
53. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 8301201 | Mujeres | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Quiñonero Francisco | 86804333 | Menores 40 años | Ason | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Para Martín Eva | 7003168 | Mujeres | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
56. | Nicolau Gallego Vicente | 8670863 | Menores 40 años | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
57. | Oñate Ruiz Diego | 7204532 | Mayores 40 años | malvariche-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
58. | Faura Teresa | 2115379 | Mujeres | malvariche-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |