7. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by countries (number of entries: 55)
1. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Mints Ilya | 2122347 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Yang Hengyu | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Hay Weinig Lukas | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Germany |
1. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Mirkovic Marijan | | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
30. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
31. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
32. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
33. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066174 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 7300376 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
35. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
36. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
37. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
38. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
39. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
40. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
41. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
42. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Spain |
1. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH Albacete | Spain | |
2. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
4. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |