6. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2019/20->Entries by countries (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 16 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Indola Linda | 8356832 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
13. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
14. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
15. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
16. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
17. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Petersen Michail | 8112008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Tegethoff Michael | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Zimmermann Robert | | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Zimmermann Holly | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Zimmermann Amelia | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Petersen Søren | 8127010 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Weber Lennart | 8179005 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Piehler Sonja | | Damen A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
47. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
48. | Schürer Tom | | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
49. | Crewse Jack | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
50. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | Damen A | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
51. | Eben Florian | 2013356 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
52. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
53. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
54. | Luxi Katharina | 2118060 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
55. | Noller Lara | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
56. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
57. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
58. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
59. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
60. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
61. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
62. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
63. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
64. | Meier Yannic | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
65. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
66. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
67. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
68. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
69. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118062 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
70. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
71. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|