Campionatul National pe Echipe si etapa a III-a de Sprint Urban->Entries by countries (number of entries: 148)
1. | Pop Dan | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Dima Mircea | | Open tehnic | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Mate Sergiu | | Open tehnic | Individuals/No club | | |
Romania |
1. | Simon Benjámin | 1398624 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Simon Vince | 1398625 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Nándor Csis | 8629618 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Csis Nándor | 8629618 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 8033158 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | György Szabolcs | 1006647 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Vörös Alpar | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Rusu Constantin | 211879 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Rusu Constantin | 211879 | M75 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Böjte Sára | 2037712 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Virág Tímea | 8670437 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Néda Ágnes | 8664640 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Bartha Dorottya | 8033155 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | F50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | F50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Ilyes Kinga | 2037703 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Luca Lenard | 2061636 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
31. | Daniel Husti | 2069204 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
32. | Manu Cristian | 8033149 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
33. | Cristian Lenard | 2061631 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
34. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
35. | Catana Marius | 2069204 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
36. | Biro Laurentiu | 2061603 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
37. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033142 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
38. | Biro Alexandru | 8668798 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
39. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
40. | Man Antonia | 8033144 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
41. | Carla Maiker | 2069206 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
42. | Ivasuc Karina | 2069208 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
43. | Sebestyen Carla | 7205521 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
44. | Ciocian Rebeca | 8033147 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
45. | Manu Andreea | 8668794 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
46. | Sabou Codruta | 8033145 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
47. | Sabou Tania | 8033146 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
48. | Vardai Antonia | 2069203 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
49. | Peles Stefania | 7205526 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
50. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
51. | Creciun Alexandra | 8033141 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
52. | Anca Deac | 8033140 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
53. | Rus Dora | 7205535 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
54. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
55. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
56. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M50 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
57. | Zinca Andreea | 9876789 | F21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
58. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
59. | Stupu Iulia | 7209812 | F16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
60. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | F16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
61. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M12 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
62. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
63. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
64. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 9000105 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
65. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
66. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8002323 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
67. | Ciobanu Roman | 8002325 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
68. | Daniel Barkasz | 8002319 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
69. | Minoiu Emilian | 1300009 | M60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
70. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
71. | Anghel Andra | 8002320 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
72. | Percec Vlad | 7209816 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
73. | Ioan Iacob | 8639494 | M16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
74. | Mahu Gabriel | 7209830 | M35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
75. | Iuliu Dopovecz | 7208415 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
76. | Mihai Spatariu | 8639489 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
77. | Stupu Petru | 7209811 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
78. | Mirzac Magda | 222742 | F10 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
79. | Stupu Sonia | 7209814 | F12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
80. | Andreea Rujoi | 8639491 | F12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
81. | Brandus Ana | 7209815 | F12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
82. | Percec Diana | 7209817 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
83. | Serban Maria | 7209823 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
84. | Mazilu Andreea | 7209829 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
85. | Stupu Anca | 7209813 | F21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
86. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | F55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
87. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | F55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
88. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
89. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2118617 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
90. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
91. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
92. | Divin Gheorghe | 8240970 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
93. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
94. | Tarr Attila | 2118620 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
95. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
96. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
97. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
98. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
99. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
100. | Divin Judit | 8020826 | F20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
101. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | F50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
102. | Vassy Zoltan | 211756 | M65 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
103. | Szász Gergő | 2146153 | M12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
104. | Heim Laszló | 2146161 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
105. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
106. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
107. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
108. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
109. | Szőcs Zoltan | 8033159 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
110. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
111. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
112. | David Julia | 2146152 | F12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
113. | Heim Sara | 2146151 | F12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
114. | Balogh Zsofia | 2061624 | F12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
115. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | F45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
116. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | F50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
117. | Barabas Balazs | 2146154 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
118. | Grecu Mihnea Ioan | 8639495 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
119. | Pantiru Stefan | 7202835 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
120. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
121. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | F21 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
122. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | F70 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
123. | Vlad Bogdan | 2114525 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
124. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
125. | Scurtu Mihai | 2115095 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
126. | Crișan Denis | 7211388 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
127. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
128. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
129. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
130. | Barkász Dániel | 7007009 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
131. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
132. | Ardelean Teodor | 2114522 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
133. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
134. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
135. | Sigmond Éva | 8000974 | F20 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
136. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
137. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | F50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
138. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
139. | Galateanu Andrei Dan | 2075029 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
140. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
141. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
142. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M16 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
143. | Costan Grigor | 1165557 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
144. | Anelys Filip | 1006666 | F10 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
145. | Felician Bele | 1006666 | Open tehnic | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |