v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 7 Podpeč->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 144)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Žnidaršič UrbanM21AIndividuals/No club

Czech Republic
1.Koštejn Vít8657100M21E#zaorgáčCzech Republic

Italy
1.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Slovenia
1.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Anja253346Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Brina1401548Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Šalamun JanM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Rebolj Aljoša1408998M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Šalamun Ana1411623Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Lebar Bojan1404145M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Zupan Tilen 1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Jeraj Ajda2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Korelc Andrej2069819M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Jarc Neža235870OTROrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Šuc Tin438998OTROrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Jeraj Mija2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
72.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
73.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
74.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
75.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
76.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M12OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
87.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
88.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
89.Poljanšek Aleš 8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Majdič Špela442834Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Obid Neža2107054Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Močnik Jana442805Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Eržen Nea2052183Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
105.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
107.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
108.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
109.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
110.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
111.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
112.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
113.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
114.Kurtanjek LukaREKOK AzimutSlovenia
115.Sedej Žiga406860OTROK AzimutSlovenia
116.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
117.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
118.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
119.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
120.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
121.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
122.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
123.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
124.Eržen Izabela980592OTRŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
125.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
126.Mezga Frida2102032Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
127.Pirnat Tomaž2102033M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
128.Mezga Tanja2102031Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
129.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
130.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSlovenia
131.Koder Svit2114458M16OK TivoliSlovenia
132.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
133.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
134.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
135.Koder Živa2114456Ž18OK TivoliSlovenia
136.Pribakovič Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
137.Blejec Maja442838Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
138.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
139.Leskovšek Gregor M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
140.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
141.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia