v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2-daagse van de Veluwe - Veluwe 2 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bregt TijmenM21 Individuals/No club
2.Velthuis VincentM21 Individuals/No clubYES
3.Scharfberg HadarM35Individuals/No club
4.Baert Serge8448449M55Individuals/No clubYES
5.Gysen Kelly7001003W21 Individuals/No club

Argus
1.De Vries Maarten7021210M21 ArgusNetherlands
2.Wessels Sonny8514465M35ArgusNetherlands
3.Van Veen Marc8111448M50ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Demarteau Martell1425091M50ArgusNetherlands
5.Snijders Henk1029129M60ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353M65ArgusNetherlandsYES
7.Zwikker Sadie1451970W21 EArgusNetherlands
8.Eggels Iris7212112W35ArgusNetherlands
9.Pots JessicaW40ArgusNetherlands
10.Giesen Renske8522857W40ArgusNetherlandsYES
11.Velema Evelyn1200366W65ArgusNetherlands

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763M60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Iris8090262W60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Vandemeulebroek Marc7211895M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Lambeau Carine7211783W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Borasca
1.Claes Johan8201257M65BorascaBelgium
2.Baerts Anita7032505W65BorascaBelgium

Camper-O
1.Deferme Gunther8509373M50Camper-OBelgium
2.Wenderickx Nancy8509397W45Camper-OBelgium

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Uhlemann Ulf8241279M45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
2.Margolin Michael8486848M55DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
3.Zwicke Michael8058917M65DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
4.Schlaefke Dieter1480817M75DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
5.Margolina Olga1965105W55DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
6.Schlaefke Karin6075W75+DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES

Dreamteam Belgium
1.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES

hamok
1.Deferm Jens8508022M-10hamokBelgiumYES
2.Deferm Kobe8508103M-14hamokBelgiumYES
3.Deferm Sam8064406M35hamokBelgiumYES
4.Oeyen Greet8202070W21 EhamokBelgiumYES

HOC'93
1.Edelenbosch Marijn8119483M21 EHOC'93NetherlandsYES
2.Heikoop Arne1301730M65HOC'93Netherlands
3.Zwikker Elin8224221W-16HOC'93Netherlands

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Maes Stan1458666M-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Bockx Roger1030341M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Nicasi Willy1458674M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Van Caneghem Albert1011153M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Kellens Jean-Pierre8222280M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Briers Marc1090100M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
8.Timmermans Ivo1458664M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
9.Heuninckx Luc1828061M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Houben Jos1458657M75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Timmermans Georges222657M75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Maes Emma1458651W21 Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W21 Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Silvi Simonne8033226W65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Metten Marie-christine2037654W65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

KOVZ
1.Somers Ronald8020110M40KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Jochems Steven7300315M60KOVZNetherlands
3.Van Opstal Adrie7206337M65KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Pardoel Giel850911M65KOVZNetherlands
5.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Kubli Merla8642148W21 EKOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Van Opstal Lieke8291119W40KOVZNetherlandsYES
8.van de Ven Masja7140266W55KOVZNetherlands
9.Roeling Monica8654989W70KOVZNetherlandsYES

Mole Valley OC
1.White Michael2155354M80+Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

Nollanders
1.Muusse IvoM21 NollandersNetherlands
2.Steenkamp PhilipM21 NollandersNetherlands
3.Colli MitchelM21 NollandersNetherlands

OLG Hondrich
1.Weber Markus8291267M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Hock Michael8013273M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.Henkes Freddy8196288M60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
3.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008W60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra7000325W65OLG SiegerlandGermany

OLifant
1.Dongen van Michel8001976M21 EOLifantNetherlands
2.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M21 EOLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105M55OLifantNetherlands
4.Boven van Eva901127W21 OLifantNetherlands
5.Jasulaityte Lina1188775W55OLifantNetherlands
6.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OLifantNetherlandsYES

olv MINOR
1.Elfrink Tessa1889000LDolv MINORNetherlandsYES
2.Visser Bjorn2155187M-14olv MINORNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Odin8180107M-18olv MINORNetherlands
4.Binsch Olaf8280169M21 Eolv MINORNetherlands
5.Boot Marvin8333613M21 Eolv MINORNetherlandsYES
6.Posthouwer Roelof8130578M21 Eolv MINORNetherlands
7.Visser Timo8514439M40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
8.Elfrink Herman1312959M55olv MINORNetherlandsYES
9.Van Der Hoeven Machteld8282228W21 Eolv MINORNetherlandsYES
10.Van Lieshout AndreaW40olv MINORNetherlandsYES

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M70OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Omega
1.Jansen Nathan8310934M-14OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Thomas8003985M-16OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Jansen Kim8000688M45OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Buytaert Anton8002098M70OmegaBelgiumYES
6.De Grande Angelique8000675W50OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Driesen Marina7139190W65OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Feys Lieve2067897W70OmegaBelgiumYES

SC Achmer
1.Korff Ulrike1981963W60SC AchmerGermany

Silin
1.Silin Vasil8001535M70SilinGermanyYES
2.Kulikova Galyna1004414W50SilinGermanyYES

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250M65SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES

TROL Belgium
1.Cools Daan8064569M-14TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Coen Dieter1403132M21 TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Smet Kurt8294023M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Vervoort Karl8124124M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Van Bruggen Mark7300569M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Desmedt Eddie1202023M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Van Boven LotteSETROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21 TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Breesch Hilde8373990W45TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.Dhaeseleer Hilde8523340W55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.De Meyer Betty8499499W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Geens Lieve8660035W70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Cieslewicz Thomas2846M60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
2.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101M65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
3.Bürger Uwe8182127M65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
4.Nowak Ulli6166M65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
5.Thallner Manfred428648M70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
6.Welling Rolf428672M80+TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
7.Kleist Claudia2655W55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
8.Glowka Barbara6320W60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
9.Mock Kornelia8019926W65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
10.Arnold Joanna2077196W65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES

TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
1.Herbrand Jörg7202648M75TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES
2.Herbrand Monika7212247W70TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES