3. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 88)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Casanovaa Enrico | 1704966 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
MTV Seesen |
1. | Buchberger Lina | 1050302 | Damen A | MTV Seesen | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | Damen 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | O'Keefe James | 7201799 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Schmidt Helmut | 7060668 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Wirth Noah | 2118069 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118065 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Laumbacher Julia | 2118058 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118057 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Wirth Sharon | 2118051 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Siefken Rolf | 2118066 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Braun Luis | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
49. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
50. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
51. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
52. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|