3. Adlkofener Mountainbike-Orientieren->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Hornung Alexander | 300685 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
2. | Bock Nico | | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
3. | Schwinghammer Josef | 231955 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
E-Bike/Pedelec (a.K.) |
Accept no Limits |
1. | Thaler Angie | | Damen Kurz | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
2. | Zirngibl Monika | | Damen Kurz | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
3. | Fischer Martin | | Herren Kurz | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
4. | Hofer Gerhard | | Herren Kurz | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
5. | Thaler Peter sen. | | Herren Kurz | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
6. | Franz Konstantin | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
7. | Franz Sebastian | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
8. | Hofer Paul | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
9. | Franke Michel | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
10. | Thaler Heinrich | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
11. | Thaler Peter jun. | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
12. | Thaler Sebastian | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
13. | Schuster Felix | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
14. | Schuster Gabriel | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
15. | Huber Emanuel | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
16. | Huber Benjamin | | Kids | Accept no Limits | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
OC München |
1. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
2. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
3. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 2067881 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
4. | Kübler Olaf | 7170000 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
5. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
6. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
7. | Compeyron Robin | | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
8. | Flandrin Maxime | | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
9. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
10. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
11. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
12. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
13. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | Damen Lang | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
E-Bike/Pedelec (a.K.) |
2. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
2. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
4. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
5. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
6. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
7. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
8. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
9. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
10. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
11. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
12. | Lang Florian | 8111223 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
13. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
14. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
Post SV Landshut |
1. | Hertling Stefan | | Herren Lang | Post SV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Damen Lang | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Veikko | 8000768 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
2. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
Mountainbike/Tourenrad |
|