Individuals/No club |
1. | Green Travis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Black Michael | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Fuka Louis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Cook Ryan | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
5. | Cook Connor | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Stager Charles | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
7. | Stager Laura | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
8. | Atkinson Kelly | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
9. | Elmore Liz | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
10. | Sherrard Aja | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
11. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
12. | Colon Roberto | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
13. | Terlinde Michael | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
14. | Sandoval David | | RM-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
15. | Gardner Edward | 9789152 | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
16. | Pearson Travis | 8174773 | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
17. | Durrell Brian | | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
18. | Hussey Samuel | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
19. | McNelly Tom | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
20. | Stager Kevin | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
21. | Moris Eryn | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
22. | Aguirre Terry | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
23. | Wolf-mueller Bettina | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
24. | Kho Suzanne | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
25. | Allen Jody | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
26. | Bruck Maya | | YF19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
27. | Schwartz Elizabeth | | YF19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
28. | Lum Wayland | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
29. | Ryan Barbara | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
30. | Burch David | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
31. | Gregoire Viola | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
32. | Lum Jeff | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
33. | Jackson Ned | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
34. | Jackson Trey | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
35. | Jackson Robbie | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
36. | Strong Donna | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
37. | Paulson Kelly | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
38. | Mcteague Monica | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
39. | Meck Christa | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
Austin Orienteering Club |
1. | Burdwood Jack | | OF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Bogle David | 7210150 | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
4. | Green Travis | 9101817 | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Veech Danny | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Veech David | 431853 | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Paluck Tim | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
8. | Record Elizabeth | 1497777 | RF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
9. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | RF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
10. | Krasnov Nikita | 7003940 | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
11. | Wong Tian Yu | | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Harrison Andrew | | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | RM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
14. | Cook Art | | RM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
15. | Connolly Matthew | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Kieffer Rick | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Kieffer Kimberly | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
18. | Leach Greg | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
19. | Harker James | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
20. | Hornby Henrik | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
21. | Scrivner AJ | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
22. | Scrivner Elena | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
23. | Kallusch Patricia | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
24. | Kallusch Maxwell | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
25. | Hornby Annika | | YF1618 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
26. | Fuka Lisa | | YF19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
27. | Wernimont Tom | | YM19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
28. | Marquardt David | 2801461 | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
29. | Haluska Becky | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
30. | Mata Julie | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
31. | Erickson Eli | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
32. | Erickson Nicole | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
33. | Erickson Aubree | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
34. | Erickson Hayley | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
35. | Erickson Ethan | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
36. | Erickson Lexi | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
Canyon Lake Orienteering Club |
1. | Mentzer Reid | 2150817 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Torres Justin | 2150809 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Benavides Richard | 2150808 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Bryant Michael | 2150807 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Bulmer Micala | 2150806 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Christensen Anise | 2150805 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Hernandez Roman | 2150804 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Rodriguez Joshlynn | 2150803 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Smith Toby | 2150802 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
10. | Johnson Alyssa | 2150821 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
11. | Huth Jayden | 2150825 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
12. | Alford Ethan | 2150836 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
13. | Jackson Brenna | 2150824 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
14. | Hollenbeck Isabella | 2150826 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
15. | Olvera Zahmira | 2150815 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
16. | Alonzo Sienna | 2150835 | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
17. | Jackson Cash | 2150823 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
18. | Dunn Nathan | 2150829 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
19. | Matthews Bret | 2150820 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
20. | Sweet Josiah | 2150812 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
21. | Hernandez Rj | 2150810 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
22. | Thibodeaux Gary | 2150801 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
23. | Alexander Michael | 2150837 | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
24. | Mechchaca Isabella | 2150819 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
25. | Garcia Nataly | 2150827 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
26. | Ballard Lauren | 2150834 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
27. | Blaney Carley | 2150833 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
28. | Garcia Mariela | 2150828 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
29. | Paz Jade | 2150814 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
30. | Villavicencio Alek | 2150800 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
31. | Dunn Caleb | 2150830 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
32. | Davila Abraham | 2150832 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
33. | Dingeldien Kyle | 2150831 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
34. | Ahlman Rand | 2150838 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
35. | Noin Michael | 2150816 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
36. | Menke Donald | 2150818 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
37. | Jackson Tate | 2150822 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
38. | Reyes Edward | 2150813 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
39. | Sweet Nathan | 2150811 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
Clear Creek HS JROTC |
1. | Duncan Jasmine | 2218216 | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Chamberlain Christopher | 2218225 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Thierry Hunter | 2218220 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
4. | Johncock Chancellor | 2218247 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
5. | Penrod Mccain | 2218250 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
6. | Celestine Amyre | 2218248 | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
7. | Garcia Otillia | 2218204 | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
8. | Frost Rylee | 2218226 | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
9. | Gomez Genesis | 2218223 | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
10. | Gomez Anthony | 2218265 | YM-15 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
11. | Allen Branden | 2218254 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
12. | Saiz Elijah | 2218235 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
13. | Koula Benjamin | 2218244 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
Clear Springs High School JROTC |
1. | Robbins Jonavon | 2218068 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Rutherford Cameron | 2218055 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Serrano Raul | 2218063 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
4. | Tuder Anthony | 2218090 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
5. | Lloyd David | 2218082 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
6. | Dorchester Cam | 2218062 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
7. | Felton Van | 2218067 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
8. | Justice Matthew | 2218061 | RM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
9. | Work Ashlin | 2218080 | WF1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
10. | Lucas Peyton | 2218093 | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
11. | Bridges Jacob | 2218098 | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
12. | Narveson Zuri | 2218089 | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
13. | Nilsson Kira | 2218100 | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
14. | Yanez Alfonso | 2218052 | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Mazzarese Jana | 2102555 | OF1944 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
2. | Mazzarese Kenneth | 2214520 | OM45+ | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
3. | Mazzarese Aiden | | WM-13 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
4. | Mazzarese David | | YM-15 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
Houston Orienteering Club |
1. | Medina Salvador | | OM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Niemann Nancy | 2129596 | RF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
3. | Chapman Piers | 2046842 | RM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
James Bowie High School AFJROTC |
1. | Dimitt Sean | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Wood Nathan | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Sharma Pratyush | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
4. | Thomas Ian | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Yoo Chloe | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Kirk Braden | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Navarro-Brooks Tyler | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Ortiz Gabriel | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Tovar Juan | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Gibbon Kayla | | YF-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
11. | Hernandez Dylan | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Hickman Kyle | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Palmer Shane | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Muzny Max | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Dolan Gavin | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Everett Matthew | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Ferrara Luke | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
18. | Bisone James | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
19. | Bradford James | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
20. | Cardenas Daniel | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
21. | Van Newkirk Matthew | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
Titovitch Family Club |
1. | Titovitch Egor | | OM1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | RF1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |