|
1. | Andrea Müller | 8181188 | W21A LONG | | |
08:56:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:31:00 |
09:20:00 |
08:39:00 |
2. | Katerina Mikolaskova | 2133907 | OPEN B | | |
08:32:12 |
08:33:30 |
08:30:31 |
08:37:24 |
08:32:11 |
3. | Teemu Hakulinen | 2041028 | OPEN A | | |
09:13:46 |
08:36:59 |
09:23:25 |
09:04:10 |
08:51:24 |
4. | Tuija Hakulinen | | OPEN C | | |
|
08:32:47 |
|
08:30:32 |
08:30:15 |
Australia |
1. | Jan Candy | 1407398 | W65 | Orienteering Western Australia | AUS |
08:45:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:36:00 |
2. | Russell Candy | 1392054 | M65 | Orienteering Western Australia | AUS |
08:54:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:39:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:06:00 |
Austria |
1. | Anna Skern | 2103534 | W10-shadowed | NF Wien | AUT |
09:22:21 |
09:24:09 |
09:27:39 |
09:23:12 |
08:35:08 |
2. | Elias Mühlbacher | 446312 | M10-shadowed | NF Steiermark | AUT |
10:43:21 |
08:30:16 |
09:02:36 |
08:31:21 |
08:38:39 |
3. | Lukas Mühlbacher | 8170807 | M12 | NF Steiermark | AUT |
08:55:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:00:00 |
4. | Selina Skern | 700222 | W10 | NF Wien | AUT |
09:21:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:26:00 |
09:21:00 |
08:32:00 |
5. | Thomas Mühlbacher | 8140996 | OPEN B | NF Steiermark | AUT |
08:47:31 |
09:13:13 |
08:36:37 |
09:13:32 |
09:21:14 |
6. | Tim Skern | 337622 | OPEN C | NF Wien | AUT |
09:05:58 |
08:59:10 |
09:02:02 |
08:43:33 |
08:36:11 |
Belgium |
1. | Janne Van Gelder | 7166102 | W16 | Omega | BEL |
09:04:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:39:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:54:00 |
2. | Kiara Nijst | 6212 | W12 | Omega | BEL |
08:43:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:43:00 |
09:15:00 |
3. | Kris Van Gelder | 7700922 | M45 | Omega | BEL |
08:31:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:34:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:07:00 |
4. | Nisse Van Gelder | 7140504 | M14 | Omega | BEL |
09:24:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:34:00 |
5. | Tino Nijst | 49827 | M35 ULTIMATE | Omega | BEL |
08:40:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:40:00 |
Croatia |
1. | Beata Adrianna Glinska | 2109710 | W45 | OK Kapela | CRO |
08:57:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:17:00 |
09:14:00 |
Czech Republic |
1. | Alžbeta Stehlíková | 2111772 | W21A SHORT | S-team | CZE |
09:27:47 |
09:27:37 |
09:34:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:39:00 |
2. | Anna Švíglerová | 51128 | W10-shadowed | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
08:31:19 |
09:05:35 |
08:45:00 |
08:33:21 |
09:03:34 |
3. | Antonín Střelba | 2099508 | M12 | SK Praga | CZE |
09:19:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:30:00 |
4. | Daniel Šafka | 1403413 | M21 ULTIMATE | Youth Team | CZE |
08:35:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:44:00 |
5. | Ivana Filipová | 2096120 | W45 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE |
09:29:00 |
09:09:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:29:00 |
09:22:00 |
6. | Jan Cechlovsky | 8200 | M21A LONG | Youth Team | CZE |
08:32:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:54:00 |
7. | Jan Láska | 207835 | OPEN C | Youth Team | CZE |
09:02:56 |
08:52:12 |
09:11:03 |
08:59:21 |
09:04:12 |
8. | Jaromir Bilek | 9011 | M60 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE |
09:00:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:24:00 |
08:52:00 |
9. | Jiri Blaha | 8655423 | M14 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
08:36:00 |
08:36:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:50:00 |
10. | Kamil Pipek | 2049532 | M45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
09:23:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:55:00 |
11. | Karolina Pipkova | 7200907 | W12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
08:51:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:45:00 |
12. | Kateřina Švíglerová | 2081386 | W12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
09:07:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:35:00 |
09:05:00 |
13. | Lenka Vorackova | 9201331 | OPEN A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | CZE |
09:33:40 |
09:35:32 |
09:22:16 |
09:39:35 |
09:36:17 |
14. | Libor Filip | 2080850 | M45 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE |
09:07:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:29:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:39:00 |
15. | Lucie Filipová | 2027245 | W16 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE |
|
|
08:40:00 |
|
|
16. | Marek Skorpil | 52275 | M10 | OK Brada | CZE |
09:05:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:05:00 |
09:02:00 |
17. | Marketa Blahová | 7209480 | W45 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
09:05:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:10:00 |
18. | Martin Skorpil | 2011900 | M60 | OK Brada | CZE |
09:08:00 |
09:32:00 |
09:23:00 |
09:40:00 |
09:00:00 |
19. | Michal Blaha | 8655418 | M14 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
09:08:00 |
09:16:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:06:00 |
20. | Michal Borák | 2042532 | M21A SHORT | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
08:40:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:35:00 |
21. | Michal Voracek | 52142 | M35 ULTIMATE | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | CZE |
08:50:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:36:00 |
22. | Ondrej Blaha | 9700729 | M45 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
09:19:00 |
09:31:00 |
09:31:00 |
09:39:00 |
09:39:00 |
23. | Ondrej Pipek | 8651710 | M16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
08:40:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:05:00 |
08:40:00 |
09:10:00 |
24. | Ondrej Stehlik | 8087 | M21A SHORT | S-team | CZE |
08:32:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:31:00 |
25. | Ondřej Střelba | 7209464 | M40 | SK Praga | CZE |
09:11:00 |
09:35:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:51:00 |
26. | Ondřej Vaniš | 2027205 | M21A LONG | Youth Team | CZE |
09:20:00 |
08:38:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:12:00 |
27. | Pavel Trejtnar | 9014 | M55 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE |
09:30:00 |
09:26:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:01:00 |
28. | Pavla Blahová | 8653088 | W18 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
08:48:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:22:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:02:00 |
29. | Pavla Švíglerová | 889272 | W40 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
08:58:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:17:00 |
30. | Šárka Knížková | 8659402 | W21A LONG | Youth Team | CZE |
09:20:00 |
09:28:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:47:00 |
31. | Stanislav Borák | 2042539 | M65 | Ekonom Praha | CZE |
08:30:00 |
09:26:00 |
08:34:00 |
08:54:00 |
08:34:00 |
32. | Tana Pipkova | 2049550 | W45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE |
09:09:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:36:00 |
09:33:00 |
09:02:00 |
33. | Tereza Filipová | 2091516 | W18 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE |
08:30:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:38:00 |
34. | Vanda Králová | 7260013 | W21A LONG | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | CZE |
09:36:00 |
09:36:00 |
09:32:00 |
08:56:00 |
09:19:00 |
35. | Zdenek Sroler | 7208201 | M65 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE |
09:18:00 |
08:38:00 |
08:33:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:22:00 |
Denmark |
1. | Anders Knudsen | 8653089 | M50 | Herlufsholm | DEN |
08:50:00 |
09:20:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:05:00 |
2. | Andrea Kejser Dahl Jense. | | OPEN C | OK PAN Aarhus | DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
3. | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | 7500400 | M18 | OK PAN Aarhus | DEN |
09:27:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:31:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:49:00 |
4. | Mariann Kejser | 7500300 | W55 | OK PAN Aarhus | DEN |
08:50:00 |
08:50:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:14:00 |
08:30:00 |
5. | Per Dahl Jensen | 7500200 | M55 | OK PAN Aarhus | DEN |
09:34:00 |
08:34:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:34:00 |
08:45:00 |
6. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen | 8631591 | W50 | Herlufsholm | DEN |
09:37:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:43:00 |
09:01:00 |
Finland |
1. | Aaro Nurmiainen | | OPEN A | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN |
|
|
|
09:29:34 |
|
2. | Aaro Nurmiainen | | M21E | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN |
|
|
08:57:00 |
|
|
3. | Jukka Hakulinen | 445696 | M55 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN |
09:26:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:34:00 |
08:37:00 |
4. | Mikko Lepo | 9101923 | M45 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |
09:31:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:07:00 |
09:11:00 |
5. | Niko Hakulinen | 445709 | M21A LONG | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN |
08:44:00 |
08:50:00 |
09:12:00 |
09:14:00 |
08:36:00 |
6. | Paula Hakulinen | 445701 | OPEN B | Espoon Suunta | FIN |
08:30:14 |
08:30:09 |
08:45:16 |
08:30:24 |
08:30:12 |
7. | Pekka Hakulinen | 2041029 | M50 | Espoon Suunta | FIN |
08:32:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:02:00 |
08:37:00 |
8. | Piia Latva-kiskola | | W21E | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN |
|
|
09:05:00 |
|
|
9. | Piia Latva-kiskola | | OPEN A | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN |
|
|
|
09:31:00 |
|
10. | Saku Hakulinen | 445704 | M18 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN |
08:39:00 |
08:39:00 |
09:33:00 |
09:15:00 |
09:01:00 |
11. | Sami Kääriäinen | 2099787 | M45 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN |
09:11:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:59:00 |
12. | Tarja Lepo | 1304076 | W50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |
09:01:00 |
09:37:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:13:00 |
13. | Tuija Hakulinen | 445710 | OPEN B | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN |
08:38:20 |
|
08:39:12 |
08:30:32 |
08:30:15 |
14. | Veera Lepo | 2041027 | OPEN C | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |
09:16:12 |
|
08:54:17 |
09:05:24 |
09:06:11 |
15. | Vertti Lepo | 2041030 | OPEN B | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |
09:15:08 |
|
09:14:34 |
09:08:20 |
09:01:27 |
France |
1. | Christophe Le Gland | 1740410 | M45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | FRA |
08:55:00 |
08:55:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:47:00 |
2. | Emmanuelle Le Gland | 1177404 | W45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | FRA |
08:45:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:49:00 |
08:42:00 |
3. | Philippe Ravenel | 9190563 | M55 | co colmar | FRA |
08:30:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:11:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:29:00 |
4. | Véronique Ravenel | 9051964 | W50 | co colmar | FRA |
09:13:00 |
08:43:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:13:00 |
08:45:00 |
Germany |
1. | Alex Farenfield | 419869 | M12 | CAOS | GER |
09:11:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:40:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:40:00 |
2. | André Feldmann | 5054 | M50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER |
08:44:00 |
09:08:00 |
08:54:00 |
08:38:00 |
09:01:00 |
3. | Antonio Bringezu | 7050426 | BEGINNERS | OLV Potsdam | GER |
08:36:12 |
|
|
|
|
4. | Benno Schütz | 7202650 | M21A LONG | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER |
09:08:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:16:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:06:00 |
5. | Corinna Nieke | 1280593 | W21A LONG | USV TU Dresden | GER |
08:48:00 |
09:12:00 |
09:28:00 |
09:36:00 |
09:27:00 |
6. | Dirk Bringezu | | OPEN C | OLV Potsdam | GER |
|
|
08:49:30 |
09:00:23 |
08:52:38 |
7. | Dirk Bringezu | 692105 | OPEN B | OLV Potsdam | GER |
08:39:35 |
|
|
|
|
8. | Erik Urzua-Wöhrer | 2800146 | M10 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER |
08:33:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:41:00 |
|
9. | Ermina Farenfield | 2049455 | OPEN A | CAOS | GER |
09:09:37 |
08:47:15 |
08:42:00 |
09:06:13 |
08:37:11 |
10. | Gudrun Feldmann | 5067 | W50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER |
08:49:00 |
08:55:00 |
09:15:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:37:00 |
11. | Hanna Bringezu | 7132613 | OPEN C | OLV Potsdam | GER |
08:34:19 |
|
08:31:35 |
08:58:11 |
08:54:10 |
12. | Inessa Cherniavsky | 2068663 | OPEN B | OC München | GER |
09:45:28 |
|
08:33:33 |
08:33:10 |
08:37:15 |
13. | Karin Vogl | 1700505 | W21B | SV Mietraching | GER |
08:31:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:32:00 |
14. | Kristina Bringezu | 692910 | W45 | OLV Potsdam | GER |
08:49:00 |
09:13:00 |
08:34:00 |
09:21:00 |
08:50:00 |
15. | Marco Urzua-Wöhrer | 2801145 | M14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER |
08:44:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:23:00 |
09:08:00 |
|
16. | Martin Farenfield | 419868 | OPEN A | CAOS | GER |
09:11:19 |
08:46:15 |
08:38:48 |
08:59:42 |
08:31:34 |
17. | Matthias Kretzschmar | 7200392 | M21E | Post SV Dresden | GER |
08:53:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:41:00 |
18. | Paulo Urzua | 9090910 | M40 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER |
08:59:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:49:00 |
08:53:00 |
|
19. | Petula Schütz | 5139 | W21A SHORT | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER |
08:45:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:33:00 |
08:33:00 |
08:35:00 |
20. | Petula Schütz | | BEGINNERS | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER |
|
09:00:14 |
08:37:29 |
09:12:10 |
08:58:29 |
21. | Roland Vogl | 1680202 | M21B | SV Mietraching | GER |
09:34:00 |
09:37:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:40:00 |
09:37:00 |
22. | Sandra Wöhrer | 9102285 | W40 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER |
09:22:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:50:00 |
09:28:00 |
|
23. | Sergey Cherniavsky | 7204579 | M45 | OC München | GER |
08:59:00 |
09:19:00 |
09:26:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:51:00 |
24. | Sofia Farenfield | 64323 | W14 | CAOS | GER |
09:37:00 |
08:49:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:47:00 |
25. | Theo Bringezu | 9130902 | OPEN C | OLV Potsdam | GER |
08:37:16 |
|
08:34:19 |
08:56:12 |
08:53:13 |
Hungary |
1. | Balazs Sagi | 888357 | M10-shadowed | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN |
09:24:18 |
09:52:09 |
08:39:56 |
08:35:43 |
08:31:18 |
2. | Gyula Matics | 8163264 | M40 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN |
09:23:00 |
08:41:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:15:00 |
3. | Luca Matics | 339870 | W10-shadowed | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN |
08:33:21 |
08:36:34 |
09:14:58 |
08:35:45 |
08:31:16 |
4. | Marcell Matics | 46082 | M10 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN |
08:41:00 |
09:05:00 |
09:15:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:12:00 |
5. | Peter Sági | 888370 | M40 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN |
08:41:00 |
09:05:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:33:00 |
Israel |
1. | Alexander Friedman | 230740 | M70 | asa tel aviv | ISR |
08:42:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:41:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:12:00 |
2. | Ofer Yodfat | 2071017 | M60 | Modiin O club | ISR |
09:24:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:44:00 |
08:56:00 |
3. | Ruth Nativ | 2071179 | W55 | Modiin O club | ISR |
09:06:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:10:00 |
Italy |
1. | Alessia Albano | 2013161 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
|
09:52:20 |
|
2. | Andrea Migliore | 7210005 | M21A LONG | Oricuneo | ITA |
|
|
09:14:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:48:00 |
3. | Antonella Sinigaglia | 2015609 | W21B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
|
|
08:33:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:15:00 |
4. | Barbara Giuganino | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | ITA |
09:35:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:35:00 |
5. | Carlotta Baccaro | 2099772 | W14 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA |
09:01:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:35:00 |
6. | Chiara Sepin | 2015603 | W40 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:28:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:34:00 |
09:11:00 |
7. | Clizia Zambiasi | 8088086 | W21E | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA |
08:35:00 |
08:59:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:36:00 |
8. | Daniele Murador | 2120878 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:28:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:04:00 |
9. | Elena Buono | 210212 | W50 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | ITA |
08:43:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:33:00 |
10. | Elisa Albrizio | | OPEN B | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
09:31:59 |
|
|
11. | Ezio Paris | 503381 | M65 | Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D. | ITA |
09:26:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:50:00 |
12. | Francesca Rovere | | OPEN A | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
|
|
09:20:29 |
|
|
13. | Gianfranco Siega | 2091671 | OPEN C | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:13:22 |
09:19:22 |
09:19:58 |
09:02:08 |
09:07:18 |
14. | Goran Polojaz | 2065885 | M14 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:52:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:22:00 |
15. | Gregor Pavlič | 2065880 | OPEN A | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:40:19 |
|
|
|
|
16. | Iris Aurora Pecorari | 210018 | W16 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA |
08:32:00 |
09:20:00 |
08:44:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:30:00 |
17. | Jozef Pelessoni | 2084574 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:34:00 |
09:34:00 |
09:06:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:28:00 |
18. | Marirosa Hechich | 46176 | W45 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA |
09:13:00 |
08:49:00 |
|
09:05:00 |
09:18:00 |
19. | Marko Germani | 2015649 | M21B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
|
|
09:34:00 |
09:34:00 |
09:31:00 |
20. | Massimiliano Furlan | 2015606 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:04:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:34:00 |
21. | Matej Ferluga | 2084579 | M10 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:49:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:13:00 |
08:42:00 |
22. | Matteo Vedoato | | M10-shadowed | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
09:32:23 |
|
09:31:49 |
23. | Mauro Clemente | 2013162 | M55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:54:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:57:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:09:00 |
24. | Mauro Sergas | 2045578 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
09:38:03 |
09:48:14 |
|
25. | Michela Degrassi | 2045657 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
|
10:00:04 |
|
26. | Nastja Ferluga | 2114479 | W14 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:13:00 |
09:13:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:55:00 |
27. | Paolo Pizzamus | 7823774 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:49:10 |
|
|
|
08:56:19 |
28. | Peter Ferluga | 2015607 | M40 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:17:00 |
08:35:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:57:00 |
29. | Pietro Sergas | 2110100 | M14 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
|
|
09:26:00 |
09:32:00 |
08:58:00 |
30. | Renato Pelessoni | 211382 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
|
|
09:08:36 |
|
|
31. | Roberto Larotella | | OPEN A | Orienteering Trieste | ITA |
|
|
09:08:55 |
|
|
32. | Ruben Tič | 2120839 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
09:16:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:22:00 |
08:52:00 |
33. | Stefano Brambilla | 7203667 | M35 ULTIMATE | CO2 | ITA |
08:30:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:34:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:32:00 |
34. | Stella Cignini | 2048128 | W16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA |
08:56:00 |
08:40:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:38:00 |
35. | Tzvetanka Vassileva | 2029966 | OPEN B | CO2 | ITA |
10:32:33 |
09:28:11 |
09:22:55 |
09:28:18 |
09:35:16 |
36. | Veronica De Eccher | 337791 | W14 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | ITA |
08:43:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:31:00 |
09:27:00 |
37. | Zdenko Pavlič | 2088835 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA |
08:37:22 |
08:41:23 |
08:35:38 |
08:40:17 |
08:33:12 |
Latvia |
1. | Elizabete Vimba | 2008858 | W18 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
08:36:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:18:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:50:00 |
2. | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 2300823 | W40 | Ziemelkurzeme | LAT |
09:10:00 |
08:58:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:22:00 |
08:59:00 |
3. | Francis Vimba | 2008866 | M12 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
09:03:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:35:00 |
09:11:00 |
09:10:00 |
4. | Juris Kokins | 1301911 | M60 | SKIO Latvia | LAT |
09:32:00 |
08:36:00 |
09:22:00 |
08:52:00 |
08:48:00 |
5. | Kaspars Cers | 8010333 | M40 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
08:35:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:57:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:09:00 |
6. | Liga Cera | 2078918 | W40 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
09:16:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:35:00 |
7. | Liva Cera | 8019999 | W16 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
09:28:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:04:00 |
09:10:00 |
8. | Mārtiņš Vimba | 2008877 | M40 | Ziemelkurzeme | LAT |
09:35:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:17:00 |
09:21:00 |
9. | Oto Cers | 2049496 | M12 | Auseklis IK | LAT |
|
|
08:32:00 |
|
|
Lithuania |
1. | Antanas Radžius | 8654436 | M40 | OK Levuo | LTU |
09:12:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:58:00 |
08:51:59 |
08:59:02 |
2. | Ema Bikeliene | 303287 | W50 | Labirintas OK | LTU |
08:55:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:09:00 |
3. | Gytis Juska | 400250 | M70 | Labirintas OK | LTU |
08:48:00 |
08:54:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:04:00 |
4. | Migle Levickiene | 1401260 | W45 | OK Levuo | LTU |
09:26:58 |
09:05:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:51:01 |
08:59:01 |
5. | Rimantas Cicėnas | 2043093 | M70 | Labirintas OK | LTU |
09:00:00 |
09:06:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:48:00 |
6. | Vytautas Bikelis | 303007 | M55 | Labirintas OK | LTU |
09:14:00 |
09:34:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:50:00 |
09:25:00 |
Nederland |
1. | Mark Heikoop | 640117 | M35 ULTIMATE | Club OLifant | NL |
09:00:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:51:00 |
Norway |
1. | Andrea Vanebo | 2058810 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:18:00 |
08:36:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:08:00 |
2. | Anita Drage | 9080165 | W50 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:31:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:18:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:49:00 |
3. | Ashild Bergstol | 981952 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:30:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:26:00 |
4. | Atle Wollo | 8645551 | M50 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:38:00 |
08:44:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:57:00 |
5. | Atle Nikolai Wollo | 8161003 | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:46:00 |
09:16:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:22:00 |
6. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 1991602 | W21E | Emblem il | NOR |
08:47:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:26:00 |
7. | Christiane Trosse | | W21E | SV TU Ilmenau | NOR |
|
|
|
09:11:00 |
09:14:00 |
8. | Christina Sandrand Omfjo. | | OPEN B | Oddersjaa | NOR |
|
|
08:48:48 |
|
09:02:24 |
9. | Elisabeth Hetlevik | 2058812 | W50 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:19:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:31:00 |
08:57:00 |
10. | Helene Eger | 1700306 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:54:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:17:00 |
09:18:00 |
09:32:00 |
11. | Hilde Storløkken | 9101428 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:14:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:06:00 |
08:34:00 |
09:02:00 |
12. | Ingeborg Kinck Rannem | | BEGINNERS | Fossum IF | NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
13. | Ingeborg Kinck Rannem | | BEGINNERS | Fossum IF | NOR |
|
|
|
08:52:45 |
09:10:14 |
14. | Jan Kocbach | | M35 ULTIMATE | Fana IL | NOR |
|
|
|
09:10:00 |
09:14:00 |
15. | Jens Olav Kløvrud | 1416940 | M55 | Lillomarka o-lag | NOR |
08:42:00 |
08:38:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:06:00 |
08:41:00 |
16. | Johan Eger | 1700300 | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:58:00 |
08:52:00 |
09:04:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:58:00 |
17. | Jon Strand | 1401341 | M10 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:13:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:52:00 |
18. | Kari Strand | 443348 | W40 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:40:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:52:00 |
08:53:00 |
19. | Kjersti Straete | 7180665 | W50 | Ringerike o-lag | NOR |
09:07:00 |
09:07:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:05:00 |
20. | Kjersti Tonnessen Bergst. | 981950 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:42:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:20:00 |
21. | Knut Aas | 7120361 | M55 | Ringerike o-lag | NOR |
09:22:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:21:00 |
22. | Kristin Eger | 1700304 | W45 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:33:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:44:00 |
08:41:00 |
08:46:00 |
23. | Kristin Kinck Rannem | | OPEN C | Fossum IF | NOR |
|
|
|
08:55:27 |
09:13:11 |
24. | Marit Vala | 2099789 | W21A SHORT | Oppsal Orientering | NOR |
09:09:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:32:00 |
08:57:00 |
09:07:00 |
25. | Markus Glad | 1399708 | M21E | Emblem il | NOR |
08:45:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:51:00 |
26. | Marte Eger | 1700301 | W12 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:59:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:52:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:35:00 |
27. | Martin Stangebye | 2099771 | OPEN C | Nydalens Skiklub | NOR |
09:20:15 |
09:01:07 |
09:13:25 |
09:15:24 |
09:09:17 |
28. | Morten Rannem | | M45 | Fossum IF | NOR |
|
|
|
08:43:00 |
09:23:00 |
29. | Odd Strand | 443351 | M45 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:39:00 |
09:15:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:27:00 |
30. | Øivind Myhre | 243991 | M60 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:36:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:26:00 |
09:16:00 |
09:20:00 |
31. | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 503530 | M21E | Oppsal Orientering | NOR |
08:37:00 |
09:17:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:37:00 |
09:31:00 |
32. | Oystein Amundrud | | M45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | NOR |
|
|
09:24:00 |
09:19:00 |
09:15:00 |
33. | Øyvind Drage | 9102155 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:50:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:02:00 |
08:57:00 |
34. | Per Oivind Eger | 1700305 | M45 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:51:00 |
09:07:00 |
09:32:00 |
09:15:00 |
08:35:00 |
35. | Roar Tonnessen | 981951 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:38:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:05:00 |
08:42:00 |
08:49:00 |
36. | Roger André Vanebo | 2058863 | M50 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:26:00 |
09:14:00 |
08:55:00 |
09:08:00 |
08:45:00 |
37. | Sarah Wollo | 1402780 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:06:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:42:00 |
08:32:00 |
38. | Sigrid Kinck Rannem | | OPEN C | Fossum IF | NOR |
|
|
|
08:53:42 |
09:11:11 |
39. | Sølve Drage | 9779779 | M18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:51:00 |
09:15:00 |
09:32:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:07:00 |
40. | Stein Aas Straete | 7150703 | M16 | Ringerike o-lag | NOR |
09:22:00 |
09:28:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:40:00 |
41. | Svein-Erik Soegaard | 343935 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:06:00 |
08:50:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:26:00 |
09:17:00 |
42. | Tale Strand | 443340 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:30:00 |
09:12:00 |
09:19:00 |
09:06:00 |
08:44:00 |
43. | Tord Strand | 1428403 | M20 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:32:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:17:00 |
08:31:00 |
44. | Toril Hallan | 7202589 | W55 | Lillomarka o-lag | NOR |
08:34:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:05:00 |
09:30:00 |
08:54:00 |
45. | Tuva Aas Straete | 7032501 | W18 | Ringerike o-lag | NOR |
09:00:00 |
09:18:00 |
09:15:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:14:00 |
46. | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 7204923 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
08:58:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:02:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:46:00 |
47. | Vetle Drage | 9020722 | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | NOR |
09:10:00 |
08:34:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:46:00 |
48. | Wolfgang Kampel | 830609 | M21E | Baekkelaget Sportsklub | NOR |
09:25:00 |
09:25:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:25:00 |
09:41:00 |
Poland |
1. | Anna Dettlaff | 9140974 | W21A LONG | UKS Włóczykij | POL |
09:12:00 |
08:56:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:04:00 |
09:03:00 |
2. | Artur Fankidejski | 9870220 | M35 | UKS Włóczykij | POL |
09:17:00 |
09:11:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:21:00 |
08:31:00 |
3. | Kuba Drągowski | 8628698 | M21E | OK! SPORT | POL |
09:09:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:53:00 |
09:01:00 |
4. | Martyna Miśkiewicz | 7200382 | W21A SHORT | OK! SPORT | POL |
08:33:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:09:00 |
08:51:00 |
Romania |
1. | Anton V P | 581120 | M60 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU |
09:40:00 |
09:16:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:23:07 |
2. | Enikö Gyöngyi | 889143 | W55 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU |
08:47:01 |
08:40:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:15:21 |
3. | Julia Petra | 960922 | W21A LONG | C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU |
09:28:00 |
09:04:00 |
09:33:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:55:00 |
Russia |
1. | Elena Sologubova | 8643714 | W50 | Club by name of Gorelov | RUS |
09:25:00 |
09:31:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:49:00 |
08:41:00 |
2. | Ludmila Myasnikova | 1302197 | W70 | Kaliningrad | RUS |
08:57:00 |
09:15:00 |
08:32:00 |
09:15:00 |
08:52:00 |
3. | Marina Movko | 2300540 | W55 | Kaliningrad | RUS |
09:22:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:18:00 |
4. | Maxim Simakov | 889818 | M21E | Omega Moscow | RUS |
09:01:00 |
09:34:03 |
09:03:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:11:00 |
5. | Misha Chernykh | 8643721 | M16 | Club by name of Gorelov | RUS |
08:52:00 |
09:04:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:34:00 |
09:16:00 |
6. | Natalia Lazareva | 2055107 | W60 | Kaliningrad | RUS |
08:51:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:08:00 |
7. | Sergey Chernykh | 8638340 | M55 | Club by name of Gorelov | RUS |
09:02:00 |
09:30:00 |
08:58:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:33:00 |
8. | Sergey Myasnikov | 2088790 | M70 | Kaliningrad | RUS |
08:30:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:32:00 |
9. | Victor Mirochnichenko | 2300501 | M60 | Kaliningrad | RUS |
09:16:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:25:00 |
09:32:00 |
09:08:00 |
10. | Vladimir Chernykh | | OPEN B | Kaliningrad | RUS |
|
|
|
09:10:12 |
09:24:12 |
11. | Zoya Chernykh | 8638312 | W16 | Club by name of Gorelov | RUS |
08:40:00 |
08:32:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:40:00 |
09:18:00 |
Slovenia |
1. | Abigael Boncina | 422512 | W21B | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
|
08:32:00 |
|
08:59:00 |
2. | Ajda Flašker | 2036371 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
08:41:00 |
08:53:00 |
09:09:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:56:00 |
3. | Alessio Rozzi | | OPEN B | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | SLO |
|
|
08:44:25 |
|
09:20:20 |
4. | Ana Pia Pogačar | 1425104 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
09:12:00 |
08:32:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:47:28 |
5. | Barbara Kmetec | 1408132 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
|
|
|
08:46:00 |
6. | Boris Eržen | | M21 ULTIMATE | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
10:20:34 |
|
|
|
7. | David Sedej | 406860 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | SLO |
09:02:20 |
|
|
|
|
8. | Igor Bončina | 1968213 | M50 | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
|
08:59:00 |
|
09:08:00 |
9. | Igor Gavrilov | 1007956 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
09:15:00 |
09:23:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:31:00 |
10. | Irma Pretnar | 1398945 | OPEN B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
08:57:08 |
08:56:14 |
08:37:46 |
08:44:46 |
09:00:14 |
11. | Jan Cokan | 2113837 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
|
08:34:00 |
|
|
12. | Janko Lapajne | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | SLO |
08:46:00 |
08:54:00 |
08:38:00 |
09:26:00 |
08:42:00 |
13. | Karin Pust | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
08:49:00 |
|
08:50:00 |
09:43:00 |
|
14. | Libor Banana | 8656550 | M21 ULTIMATE | DROT | SLO |
10:09:33 |
|
09:43:20 |
|
|
15. | Lorenza Pravato | | OPEN B | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | SLO |
|
|
08:49:58 |
|
09:09:29 |
16. | Marco Giovannini | 52797 | M40 | OK Trzin | SLO |
08:53:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:27:00 |
17. | Matija Razum | | M21E | DROT | SLO |
|
|
10:00:34 |
|
|
18. | Mojca Flerin Drevenšek | 1404141 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
08:59:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:08:00 |
08:42:58 |
09:06:00 |
19. | Peter Tušar | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
09:33:00 |
08:30:02 |
09:36:00 |
09:33:00 |
09:36:00 |
20. | Petra Stojan | 2069834 | OPEN B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
|
08:34:31 |
|
|
21. | Polona Jezeršek | 7210499 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
08:53:00 |
|
|
09:05:00 |
08:48:24 |
22. | Roman Sladič | 442575 | OPEN B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
|
09:03:16 |
|
|
23. | Sandi Lovrečič | | OPEN A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
|
08:31:17 |
|
|
24. | Tajda Bogataj | 7487748 | W21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
10:13:35 |
08:35:00 |
10:03:40 |
10:05:32 |
|
25. | Tanja Pretnar | 1398953 | OPEN B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
26. | Tomaž Pust | 2088287 | OPEN A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
09:08:09 |
|
09:10:31 |
09:27:22 |
|
27. | Vlado Sedej | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | SLO |
09:02:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:40:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:30:00 |
28. | Zala Zavrl | 9011122 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
09:24:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:24:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:56:00 |
29. | Zdenek Klopec | 889311 | M21 ULTIMATE | DROT | SLO |
11:47:56 |
|
09:44:10 |
|
09:00:00 |
Spain |
1. | Alvaro Benavente Para | 8657342 | M21E | Malarruta | ESP |
09:17:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:21:00 |
2. | Roberto Montes Marcos | 8638582 | M45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | ESP |
08:43:00 |
09:11:00 |
09:20:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:03:00 |
Sweden |
1. | Annika Bygdén | 38647 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:53:00 |
08:41:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:53:00 |
09:26:00 |
2. | David Borg | 9200690 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:26:00 |
09:32:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:32:00 |
08:42:00 |
3. | Edvin Wollbrand | 7050607 | M14 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE |
09:16:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:42:00 |
4. | Elisabeth Lindstedt | 19852 | OPEN C | OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE |
09:15:05 |
08:54:21 |
09:23:04 |
08:31:33 |
08:39:42 |
5. | Gustav Heldt | 439595 | OPEN B | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:34:59 |
|
09:04:28 |
09:02:37 |
09:32:31 |
6. | Johan Wikström | 880917 | M21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | SWE |
08:50:00 |
09:26:00 |
09:15:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:18:00 |
7. | Jonas Borg | 930111 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:38:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:24:00 |
8. | Karl Levin | 870620 | M21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | SWE |
09:02:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:32:00 |
09:30:00 |
9. | Katarina Borg | 501859 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:01:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:35:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:34:00 |
10. | Katja Leickt | 1020603 | W16 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
09:20:00 |
08:48:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:02:00 |
11. | Kent Berggren | 29907 | M50 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
08:56:00 |
08:38:00 |
|
|
|
12. | Klara Borg | 9200685 | W14 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:25:00 |
09:07:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:01:00 |
09:03:00 |
13. | Lars Bygdén | 7720627 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:47:00 |
08:43:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:11:00 |
09:19:00 |
14. | Lennart Borg | 9621111 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:27:00 |
08:59:00 |
09:35:00 |
09:31:00 |
08:43:00 |
15. | Lina Berggren | 15150 | W50 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
08:37:00 |
09:19:00 |
|
|
|
16. | Lisa Heldt | 2048674 | OPEN C | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:49:22 |
08:38:18 |
09:04:16 |
09:11:26 |
09:18:14 |
17. | Lisa Leickt | 44838 | W45 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
08:37:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:54:00 |
18. | Lovisa Borg | 449121 | W12 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:35:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:59:00 |
08:55:00 |
19. | Marit Söderqvist | 209067 | W40 | OK Kåre | SWE |
08:46:00 |
08:34:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:41:00 |
20. | Mark Obers | 433425 | OPEN A | Haestveda OK | SWE |
09:52:40 |
|
09:14:17 |
|
|
21. | Mark Obers | | OPEN B | Haestveda OK | SWE |
|
|
|
|
08:57:29 |
22. | Martin Bygdén | 8020421 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:14:00 |
08:32:00 |
09:09:00 |
08:38:00 |
08:30:00 |
23. | Mats Heldt | 631201 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:35:00 |
08:35:00 |
09:33:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:35:00 |
24. | Patrik Leickt | 780757 | M50 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
09:08:00 |
09:26:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:44:00 |
08:53:00 |
25. | Patrik Söderqvist | 750505 | M40 | OK Kåre | SWE |
08:47:00 |
08:53:00 |
08:56:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:39:00 |
26. | Per Andersson | | OPEN B | Vaggeryds SOK | SWE |
|
|
|
09:01:39 |
|
27. | Per Wollbrand | 7661009 | M50 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE |
09:02:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:53:00 |
09:14:00 |
09:09:00 |
28. | Sandra Obers | 433414 | OPEN C | Haestveda OK | SWE |
09:04:33 |
|
08:43:55 |
|
|
29. | Sanna Svensson | 890119 | W21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | SWE |
09:04:00 |
09:20:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:11:00 |
30. | Sofia Heldt | 680219 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
09:21:00 |
09:21:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:06:00 |
31. | Stina Bygdén | 8051010 | W14 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE |
08:55:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:19:00 |
32. | Therese Alfredsson | 870517 | W21A SHORT | Sävedalens AIK | SWE |
08:57:00 |
08:57:00 |
09:31:00 |
08:45:00 |
09:23:00 |
33. | Vendela Söderqvist | 9431432 | W16 | OK Kåre | SWE |
08:48:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:38:00 |
08:48:00 |
09:26:00 |
34. | Walter Söderqvist | 431433 | M12 | OK Kåre | SWE |
08:39:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:31:00 |
09:30:00 |
35. | Wille Söderqvist | 9050309 | M14 | OK Kåre | SWE |
09:00:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:14:00 |
36. | Wilma Leickt | 9040910 | W14 | Tullinge SK | SWE |
09:07:00 |
09:01:00 |
08:53:00 |
09:25:00 |
09:11:00 |
Switzerland |
1. | Antonio Bringezu | | OPEN C | OLV Baselland | SUI |
|
|
08:33:08 |
08:57:12 |
08:52:41 |
2. | Bea Arn | 570316 | W60 | SCOM Mendrisio | SUI |
09:09:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:16:00 |
3. | Beatrice Birrer | 8160773 | W45 | OLG Galgenen | SUI |
08:41:00 |
09:33:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:30:00 |
4. | Bettina Mattle | 8110376 | W40 | OL Amriswil | SUI |
08:52:00 |
09:22:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:47:00 |
5. | Christian Studer | 64091 | M70 | OLG Murten | SUI |
09:12:00 |
08:42:00 |
08:47:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:36:00 |
6. | Erik Alabor | 8641997 | M21A LONG | OLG Kakowa | SUI |
|
08:44:00 |
09:18:00 |
|
|
7. | Fabio Birrer | 8061201 | M18 | OLG Galgenen | SUI |
09:15:00 |
09:03:00 |
09:34:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:55:00 |
8. | Finn Alabor | 8638714 | M12 | OLG Kakowa | SUI |
|
08:55:00 |
08:41:00 |
|
|
9. | Fränzi Hubmann | 1111981 | W40 | OL Regio Wil | SUI |
08:34:00 |
08:46:00 |
08:45:00 |
08:40:00 |
09:05:00 |
10. | Janosch Alabor | 8636553 | M16 | OLG Kakowa | SUI |
|
08:40:00 |
09:02:00 |
|
|
11. | Jörg Hubmann | 8638720 | M50 | OL Regio Wil | SUI |
09:20:00 |
09:02:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:50:00 |
08:49:00 |
12. | Kurt Huber | 8113485 | M70 | SPOBO | SUI |
08:36:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:44:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:56:00 |
13. | Linus Mattle | 8051208 | M10 | OL Amriswil | SUI |
08:57:00 |
08:57:00 |
09:16:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:22:00 |
14. | Lisa Hubmann | 8638715 | W14 | OL Regio Wil | SUI |
09:19:00 |
09:31:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:31:00 |
15. | Manuel Brogli | 1600012 | M21A LONG | OLV Baselland | SUI |
08:56:00 |
08:56:00 |
09:17:00 |
09:26:00 |
09:00:00 |
16. | Marco Birrer | 8030399 | M20 | OLG Galgenen | SUI |
09:38:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:23:00 |
08:37:00 |
17. | Nina Hubmann | 8638741 | W16 | OL Regio Wil | SUI |
09:12:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:41:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:46:00 |
18. | Rita Pellegrini | 8170655 | W60 | C.O. Aget Lugano | SUI |
08:33:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:09:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:24:00 |
19. | Rosina Wackernagel | 1041989 | W21B | OLV Baselland | SUI |
08:37:00 |
08:37:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:43:00 |
09:31:00 |
20. | Ruth Wüest | 8625669 | W60 | Alpstein-O | SUI |
09:27:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:11:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:32:00 |
21. | Stefan Birrer | 8170773 | M45 | OLG Galgenen | SUI |
09:03:00 |
08:39:00 |
09:21:00 |
09:27:00 |
09:31:00 |
22. | Vincenzo Pellegrini | 8311053 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | SUI |
08:38:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:37:00 |
08:38:00 |
08:58:00 |
23. | Willi Streuli | 8642001 | M70 | Alpstein-O | SUI |
09:06:00 |
09:12:00 |
08:43:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:28:00 |
Turkey |
1. | Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullar. | 7205067 | M12 | Cankaya orienteering sports club | TUR |
08:47:00 |
09:03:00 |
08:33:00 |
08:47:00 |
09:20:00 |
2. | Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari | 7205208 | W14 | Cankaya orienteering sports club | TUR |
09:31:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:56:00 |
09:37:00 |
08:39:00 |
Ukraine |
1. | Dmytro Kulikov | 1300240 | M55 | O-Penser | UKR |
08:46:00 |
08:30:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:18:00 |
08:53:00 |
2. | Eleonora Herashchenko | 2091745 | W45 | Peleng | UKR |
09:17:00 |
08:37:00 |
08:33:00 |
09:25:00 |
08:58:00 |
3. | Mykola Sonin | 1300212 | M70 | O-Penser | UKR |
09:18:00 |
08:36:00 |
08:42:00 |
09:06:00 |
09:20:00 |
4. | Oleksandr Serhieiev | 1300298 | M60 | O-Penser | UKR |
08:44:00 |
09:40:00 |
09:28:00 |
08:36:00 |
09:04:00 |
5. | Rostislav Herashchenko | 7000148 | M12 | Peleng | UKR |
08:31:00 |
09:27:00 |
08:38:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:50:00 |
6. | Sergii Kryvoruchko | 1300293 | M50 | O-Penser | UKR |
09:14:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:51:00 |
08:56:00 |
08:33:00 |
7. | Valerii Herashchenko | 2068654 | M55 | Peleng | UKR |
08:34:00 |
09:22:00 |
09:09:00 |
08:38:00 |
09:05:00 |
United Kingdom |
1. | Andy Hemsted | 50196 | M65 | Harlequins Erdington | GBR |
09:10:00 |
09:02:00 |
08:35:00 |
09:18:00 |
09:14:00 |
2. | Duncan Archer | 8110277 | M40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR |
09:29:00 |
09:29:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:05:00 |
09:03:00 |
3. | George Crawford-smith | 50161 | M70 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | GBR |
08:54:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:49:00 |
09:00:00 |
08:40:00 |
4. | Lorraine Batts-Clok | 50047 | OPEN C | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR |
08:41:19 |
|
|
08:45:20 |
|
5. | Max Bloor | 8150600 | M18 | Interlopers | GBR |
09:03:00 |
08:51:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:03:00 |
08:43:00 |
6. | Penny Hemsted | 221492 | W70 | Harlequins Erdington | GBR |
08:39:00 |
08:39:00 |
08:30:00 |
08:39:00 |
09:00:00 |
7. | Phillip Batts | 8630900 | M55 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR |
09:18:00 |
09:02:00 |
09:13:00 |
09:10:00 |
08:33:00 |
8. | Pippa Archer | 503510 | W40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR |
09:04:00 |
08:52:00 |
08:46:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:23:00 |
9. | Quentin Harding | 8442222 | M55 | Claro | GBR |
08:58:00 |
08:54:00 |
09:04:00 |
08:58:00 |
09:37:00 |
10. | Robert Bloor | 600500 | M55 | Interlopers | GBR |
09:10:00 |
09:10:00 |
09:12:00 |
09:30:00 |
09:13:00 |
11. | Ruth Ker | 8067676 | W50 | Claro | GBR |
09:31:00 |
09:25:00 |
09:19:00 |
08:55:00 |
08:53:00 |
12. | Steve Smirthwaite | 8657442 | M60 | Moravian | GBR |
08:52:00 |
09:00:00 |
09:24:00 |
09:08:00 |
09:12:00 |
13. | Wendy Crawford-smith | 50182 | W70 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | GBR |
09:15:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:31:00 |
08:57:00 |
08:44:00 |