v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI-O-C Orijentacijska utrka 6. OŠ Varaždin->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 108)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant Škola 16:24:00
2.Vacant Škola 16:08:00
3.Vacant Škola 16:21:00
4.Vacant Škola 16:16:00
5.Vacant Škola 16:11:00
6.Vacant Škola 16:14:00
7.Vacant Škola 16:22:00
8.Vacant M18 15:07:00
9.Vacant M18 15:05:00
10.Vacant Ž18 15:53:00
11.Vacant Škola 16:19:00
12.Vacant Škola 16:18:00
13.Vacant Škola 16:07:00
14.Vacant Škola 16:15:00
15.Vacant Škola 16:10:00
16.Vacant Škola 16:06:00
17.Vacant Muški B 15:37:00
18.Vacant Škola 16:20:00
19.Vacant Škola 16:05:00
20.Vacant Škola 16:17:00
21.Vacant Škola 16:12:00
22.Vacant Muški A 15:48:00
23.Vacant Škola 16:13:00
24.Vacant Škola 16:09:00
25.Vacant Muški A 15:32:00
26.Vacant Muški B 15:41:00
27.Vacant Žene A 15:16:00
28.Vacant Žene A 15:20:00
29.Vacant Žene B 15:22:00
30.Vacant Muški B 15:43:00
31.Vacant Žene B 15:44:00
32.Vacant Žene B 15:40:00
33.Vacant Žene B 15:42:00
34.Vacant Muški B 15:31:00
35.Vacant Muški B 15:45:00
36.Vacant Škola 16:23:00
37.Vacant Muški B 15:49:00
38.Vacant Muški B 15:39:00
39.Vacant Muški B 15:47:00
40.Vacant Žene B 15:34:00
41.Vacant Žene B 15:36:00
42.Vacant Ž18 15:51:00
43.Vacant M45 15:07:00
44.Vacant Ž45 15:04:00
45.Vacant Žene B 15:46:00
46.Vacant Muški B 15:35:00
47.Vacant Muški B 15:33:00
48.Vacant Žene B 15:38:00
49.Vacant Žene B 15:26:00
50.Vacant Žene B 15:30:00

1.Ana Smuđ2113448Ž18 15:33:00
2.Bruno Vodopija2113341M18 15:21:00
3.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž18 15:39:00
4.Ivan Pasquino2113340M18 15:25:00
5.Janik Martinčević2113449M18 15:01:00
6.Luka Kocijan2113338M18 15:29:00
7.Mario Lah2117408M18 15:13:00
8.Nika KuzmanićŽ18 15:43:00
9.Ozren Pevec8656792M18 15:17:00
10.Srećko Radulović2113447M45 15:05:00

1.Borna Kuzmanić237599M18 15:15:00
2.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž45 15:06:00
3.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45 15:10:00
4.Luka Kosić2113424Muški B 15:27:00
5.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598Ž45 15:02:00

1.Tony Udris9911840M45 15:19:00

1.Goran Vodopija2087742Muški A 15:40:00
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Žene A 15:18:00
3.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž18 15:47:00
4.Martin Meštrović2128477M18 15:11:00
5.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Žene B 15:20:00
6.Tomislav Meštrović2088246Muški A 15:36:00

1.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45 15:15:00

1.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45 15:08:00
2.Nataša Kolarek222413Žene B 15:32:00
3.Noa Kolarek222420M18 15:03:00
4.Tomislav Varnica8079783Muški A 15:34:00
5.Zdenko Horjan893833M45 15:01:00

1.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž18 15:41:00
2.Dario Štambuk7111959M45 15:21:00
3.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45 15:14:00
4.Iva Detić1931982Ž18 15:37:00
5.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž18 15:31:00
6.Lidija Detić1999219Žene B 15:24:00
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž18 15:45:00
8.Luka Gojmerac236873M18 15:19:00
9.Milan Turkalj1946000M45 15:03:00
10.Miroslav Hainž1782000Muški A 15:01:00
11.Miroslav Priher1968521M45 15:13:00
12.Predrag Labaš1965125M45 15:17:00
13.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45 15:09:00
14.Zdenka Petra Štambuk889172Ž18 15:49:00

1.Ana Beblek7663976Žene A 15:22:00
2.Danijel Fabijanić446316Muški A 15:42:00
3.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357Muški A 15:46:00
4.Miran Košćica219388Muški B 15:25:00
5.Noa Kelc446318M18 15:23:00

1.Emerik VečerićMuški B 15:29:00
2.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Žene B 15:28:00
3.Krešimir ŠtrukeljMuški B 15:23:00
4.Lana ŽnidaricŽ18 15:35:00
5.Marko Leljak504524Muški A 15:38:00
6.Noa TurkM18 15:27:00
7.Petra TurkŽene A 15:14:00
8.Željko Koščak700770Muški A 15:44:00

1.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45 15:12:00
2.Petar Strmečki7889999M45 15:11:00
3.Vibor Strmečki1422007M18 15:09:00