1. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 40)
1. | Abdelraouf Rehab | 999000 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | 8539097 | Bahn A - Lang | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
3. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 1983 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn A - Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | |
6. | Bernt Franz | 7111008 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
15. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
16. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
17. | Fischer Felix | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
18. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
19. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | Bahn B - Mittel | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
22. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn B - Mittel | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
23. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
24. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
27. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Li Sitian | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
34. | Schulz Jessica | 345980 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
38. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |