1. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 40)
1. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Bernt Franz | 7111008 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Li Sitian | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Schulz Jessica | 345980 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | Bahn B - Mittel | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn B - Mittel | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Brazil |
1. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | 8539097 | Bahn A - Lang | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
Germany |
1. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 1983 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
19. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
21. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
22. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
23. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
24. | Abdelraouf Rehab | 999000 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
25. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn A - Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | |
26. | Fischer Felix | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
27. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
28. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |