I Trofeo Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación - Sprint (Liga CyL)->Entries by name (number of entries: 145)
1. | Tarno Nayo | 8000189 | VETERANOS B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 8020657 | VETERANAS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | VETERANAS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Amaya Garcia Xavier | 1399997 | VETERANOS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
6. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | CADETE FEMENINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
7. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
8. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
11. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
14. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | CADETE FEMENINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
15. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | VETERANAS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
16. | Blanco Quiroga Manolo | 2024389 | VETERANOS B | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
17. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | VETERANAS A | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
18. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
19. | Bruña Valdivieso Marino | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
20. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
21. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | VETERANAS A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
22. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
23. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | CADETE MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
24. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 8667764 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
25. | Casado Emma | 980477 | CADETE FEMENINO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
26. | Casado Iker | 2142992 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
27. | Casado Jesus Mª | 8053417 | VETERANOS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
28. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
29. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 8171017 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
30. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | VETERANOS A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
31. | Coloma Peñate María | 409087 | SENIOR FEMENINO | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
32. | Corada García César | 980489 | VETERANOS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
33. | Corada Villa Leire | 409208 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
34. | Corada Villa Telmo | 8430128 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
35. | Cordal Rego María Jesús | 2045065 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
36. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
37. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | VETERANAS A | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
38. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
39. | De La Higuera Arranz Eloisa | 1407450 | VETERANAS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
40. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
41. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | VETERANOS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
42. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
43. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
44. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | CADETE FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
45. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
46. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | VETERANAS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
47. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
48. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
49. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
50. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | VETERANOS C | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
51. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
52. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
53. | Duran Diego | 980491 | SENIOR MASCULINO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
54. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 8661780 | VETERANOS B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
55. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | VETERANAS C | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
56. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | VETERANOS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
57. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | SENIOR MASCULINO | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
58. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | VETERANOS A | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
59. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 8667844 | SENIOR FEMENINO | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
60. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
61. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
62. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
63. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
64. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
65. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | VETERANOS C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
66. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
67. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
68. | Garcia Gutierrez Abril | 1416815 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
69. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | CADETE FEMENINO | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
70. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | VETERANOS B | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
71. | García Rivas Ana | 7070284 | SENIOR FEMENINO | TIERRA TRÁGAME | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
72. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | VETERANAS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
73. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
74. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
75. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | VETERANOS B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
76. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
77. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | CADETE FEMENINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
78. | Gonzalez Felicidad | 980476 | VETERANAS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
79. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | VETERANOS B | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
80. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | CADETE MASCULINO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
81. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
82. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
83. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2120299 | VETERANAS A | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
84. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
85. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
86. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
87. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | VETERANOS C | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
88. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | SENIOR MASCULINO | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
89. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
90. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
91. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | VETERANOS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
92. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | VETERANOS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
93. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
94. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
95. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | SENIOR MASCULINO | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
96. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2125470 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
97. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | SENIOR MASCULINO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
98. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | CADETE FEMENINO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
99. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
100. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
101. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
102. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | VETERANAS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
103. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403314 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
104. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | CADETE FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
105. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 8051102 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
106. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | VETERANAS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
107. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
108. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 2128227 | VETERANOS C | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
109. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | VETERANAS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
110. | Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate | 2053937 | VETERANAS B | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
111. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 2120247 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
112. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
113. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
114. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | SENIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
115. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | SENIOR MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
116. | Pires Torres Andrea | 2102908 | CADETE FEMENINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
117. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | VETERANAS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
118. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
119. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
120. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | VETERANOS B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
121. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
122. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | VETERANOS A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
123. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
124. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | CADETE MASCULINO | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
125. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | VETERANOS B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
126. | Rubio González Soraya | | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
127. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
128. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | CADETE MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
129. | Sánchez González Íker | 225558 | CADETE MASCULINO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
130. | Sánchez González Paúl | 2102925 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
131. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 8668982 | CADETE MASCULINO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
132. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
133. | Sevillano De La Higuera Isabel | 1407452 | JUNIOR FEMENINO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
134. | Sevillano Orden Carlos | 1428539 | VETERANOS B | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
135. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
136. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | SENIOR FEMENINO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
137. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 2003800 | ALEVÍN MIXTA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
138. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
139. | Velasco Bernal Alicia | | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
140. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | SENIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
141. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | JUNIOR MASCULINO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
142. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
143. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | VETERANAS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
144. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
145. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 8661786 | VETERANAS A | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |