1. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Aschwanden Sven | 8644463 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
3. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Baumann Kai | 1191992 | OPEN | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
5. | Berggren Kent | 29907 | M 55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
6. | Berggren Lina | 15150 | W50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
7. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
8. | Damjanovic Andrej | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
9. | Damjanovic Antonio | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | De Kerf Eddie | 8201902 | M65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
11. | De Veirman Andre | 8719062 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
12. | Dimitrieski Nikolche | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
13. | Dorčić Anja | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
14. | Edvardsen Annie | 14080 | W55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
15. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | M 55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
16. | Janic Sofija | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
17. | Kosack Janna | 1395640 | W50 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | |
18. | Kostić Nikola | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
19. | Koteski Mario | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
21. | Lehmann Michael | 7200246 | M45 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | |
22. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
23. | Magnusson Ulf | 630210 | M 55 | Leksands OK | Sweden | |
24. | Meister Roland | 8638384 | M 55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
25. | Meister Sabrina | 8640235 | W50 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
26. | Najdanovic Milan | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
27. | Nedanoski Darko | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
28. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
29. | Petreski Ilija | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
30. | Pfyl Lorenz | 8090792 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
31. | Smet Kurt | 9200173 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
32. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
33. | Stajić Teodora | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
34. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
35. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
36. | Todorovski Jovan | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
37. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
38. | Trajkoski David | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
39. | Van Boven Donald | 710427 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
40. | Van Boven Lotte | 7040527 | W16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
41. | Veljanoski Viktor | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
42. | Vujanovic Ivan | | W18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
43. | Wüest Ruth | 8663269 | W65 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |