Alpstein-O |
1. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
2. | Wüest Ruth | 8663269 | W65 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | M 55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
2. | Edvardsen Annie | 14080 | W55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
Leksands OK |
1. | Magnusson Ulf | 630210 | M 55 | Leksands OK | Sweden | |
Malarruta |
1. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
OK Zlatovrv |
1. | Petreski Ilija | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Todorovski Jovan | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
3. | Trajkoski David | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Veljanoski Viktor | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
5. | Dimitrieski Nikolche | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
6. | Koteski Mario | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
7. | Nedanoski Darko | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
8. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
9. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
10. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
11. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
12. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
OLG Dachsen |
1. | Meister Roland | 8638384 | M 55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
2. | Meister Sabrina | 8640235 | W50 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
OLG Goldau |
1. | Aschwanden Sven | 8644463 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
2. | Pfyl Lorenz | 8090792 | M21E | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
3. | Baumann Kai | 1191992 | OPEN | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | |
OLG Kölliken |
1. | Lehmann Michael | 7200246 | M45 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | |
2. | Kosack Janna | 1395640 | W50 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | |
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade |
1. | Damjanovic Antonio | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
2. | Kostić Nikola | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
3. | Damjanovic Andrej | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Najdanovic Milan | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
5. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Dorčić Anja | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Janic Sofija | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
8. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
9. | Stajić Teodora | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Vujanovic Ivan | | W18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
11. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Smet Kurt | 9200173 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Van Boven Donald | 710427 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | De Veirman Andre | 8719062 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | De Kerf Eddie | 8201902 | M65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Van Boven Lotte | 7040527 | W16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Tullinge SK |
1. | Berggren Kent | 29907 | M 55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
2. | Berggren Lina | 15150 | W50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |