9. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Angelov Ivan | 7900017 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Chuprov Fedor | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Chuprov Peter | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
16. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
17. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
18. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
25. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Mirkovic Marijan | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
36. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Sanchez Ruben | 7207014 | Bahn A - Lang | Alhama COYM | Spain | |
40. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Stefan Andrei | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
43. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
|