9. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Chuprov Fedor | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Chuprov Peter | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Alhama COYM |
1. | Sanchez Ruben | 7207014 | Bahn A - Lang | Alhama COYM | Spain | |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Stefan Andrei | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
Lützkendorf_OL |
1. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Mirkovic Marijan | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Angelov Ivan | 7900017 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|