v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTBO Festival 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Women short
1.Villar-thiery Faustine8260808Women shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Micko Anja8122703Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
3.Hayes Sarah9999901Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
4.Mitereva Galina8645033Women shortOrienta-KuncevoRussia
5.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women shortBlack DogRussia

Women middle
1.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleIndividuals/No club
2.Villar Aurelie8180970Women middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Haarsma Kay7200209Women middleAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Piszczorowicz Sophie8090970Women middleToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
5.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
6.Micko Roswitha8121803Women middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
7.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women middleBlack DogRussia
8.Resch Judit8121066Women middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
9.Zhurkina Anastasia7208258Women middleForest SportRussia
10.Savostina DariaWomen middleForest SportRussia

Women long
1.Gelderman Marquita8290667Women longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
2.Waldmann Brigitte8029029Women longOLT TransdanubienAustria
3.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women longBlack DogRussia
4.Hanzlickova MartinaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
5.Trckova HelenaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
6.López Chaves Carolina272912Women longRandobikeSpain

Men short
1.Denoual Maxence214967Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Villar-thiery Aubin8120606Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025Men shortToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
4.Dott Tim8099493Men shortCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
5.Martín Varo Antonio1404309Men shortSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
6.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800Men shortBlack DogRussia
7.Kesa Margus8644446Men shortOK SauleLithuania
8.Zhurkin Egor1301266Men shortForest SportRussia

Men middle
1.Thiery Sebastien8191272Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Denoual Jean-luc9001991Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Skelton Andrew8651701Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
4.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Dott Pascal8376278Men middleCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
6.Illig Peter8122303Men middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
7.Bolotov AlexeyMen middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
8.Elfomov Boris8645026Men middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
9.Mickevicius Karolis8629927Men middleOK SauleLithuania
10.Resch Florian9900002Men middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
11.Kradischnig Günter8611028Men middleOLC GrazAustria
12.Talas SandorMen middleMTBO IoMUnited Kingdom

Men long
1.Parfianowicz Ludomir8660491Men longIndividuals/No club
2.Higuchi KazushiMen longJapan MTBO master teamJapan
3.Serralheiro Inacio900058Men longCOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
4.Kramer Klaus8002021Men longGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
5.Apatenkov Sergey510024Men long100x24.RURussia
6.Dawson Keith8484828Men longInterlopersUnited Kingdom
7.Garden Rob8240649Men longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
8.Klingseisen Bernhard8241278Men longOLT TransdanubienAustria
9.Kornev Andrey7208254Men longBlack DogRussia
10.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men longBlack DogRussia
11.Janda Martin8662322Men longKOB DobruškaCzech Republic
12.Lojda VitMen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
13.Resch Bernhard8110898Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
14.Resch Kurt8190163Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
15.Zhurkin Maxim889813Men longForest SportRussia