v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Distancia Larga->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 173)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia Alquiler pinza Suelo duro
1.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia Si
2.Mucientes CristinaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
3.Sanz Piñeiro MartaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
4.Alvarez Salamanqués Patricia2125464OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
5.Del Pozo Montero JesúsOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
6.Mata CristinaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
7.Sanchidrian LauraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
8.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
9.Andrés Arija Patricia7211325OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
10.Orobón Díez Carlos2125448OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
11.Gonzalez monge Fernando2104747OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
12.Hortigüela EduardoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
13.Saez Calvo Elisa1420291OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
14.Rivas MarcoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No

Spain
1.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879F-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
3.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699M-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
4.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M 35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
5.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785F 45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
6. Tarno Nayo249007M 45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
7.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M 55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
8.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
9.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M 16CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
10.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707FEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES No NO No
11.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M 45Piloña.DeporteSpainYES No NO No
12.Duran Diego980491M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO No
13.Corada García César980489M-AKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO Si
14.Fernández Lali240444F 45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO No
15.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943MEGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
16.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
17.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
18.Gisasola Oskar7210993M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
19.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
20.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
21.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
22.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
23.García Romero Joana1416623F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
24.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
25.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
26.Cordon Perez Sonia2125488OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO Si
27.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
28.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M 12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
29.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636F/M 12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
30.Andres Nuñez June2115647F 14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
31.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627M 16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
32.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M 20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
33.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022FECOMCUSpainYES No NO No
34.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
35.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209FECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
36.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
37.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
38.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
39.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
40.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
41.Torrejón Rubio Carlos7210990M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
42.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
43.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
44.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
45.Sanz Gatón David8040770M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
46.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
47.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
48.Baeza López Jesús2020139M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
49.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
50.Galván Mangas José María899019M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
51.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
52.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
53.Tribiño Cordal Celia1121971F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
54.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
55.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
56.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
57.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
58.Pérez García Carolina2115371F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
59.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
60.Tribiño Cordal Juan8200308M 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
61.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
62.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18 COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
63.Núñez Rodríguez Esther206232F18 COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
64.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo8051102M 18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
65.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
66.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
67.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
68.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
69.Tribiño Cordal Pablo8132002M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
70.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
71.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697MEOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
72.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395MEOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
73.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
74.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
75.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
76.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
77.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
78.Vélez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
79.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365M 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
80.Rodríguez Flores Nuria2104725OPEN ROJOOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
81.Moreno Perez Sara1416804F/M 12Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
82.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M 14Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
83.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F 16Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
84.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M 16Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
85.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M 18Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
86.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601528M 20Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
87.Tesarek Florian8299792M21CD ALTAISpainYES No NO Si
88.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-AKCD ALTAISpainYES No NO No
89.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957M 45CD ALTAISpainYES No NO No
90.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M 16CD ALTAISpainYES No NO Si
91.Conejo Garrote Laura1394873FEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
92.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
93.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
94.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
95.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M 35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
96.Plaza Olivia424821F 45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
97.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M 45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
98.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M 55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
99.Peral Campo Santos1428547M 55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
100.García Fernández Laura352197OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
101.Díaz Martínez Fernando Javier2125426OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
102.Pérez Gabriel Patricia1399736OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
103.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570F/M 12Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
104.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350M 14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
105.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232MEE. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
106.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M 35E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
107.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 35E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
108.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M 45E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
109.Domínguez Víctor249779OPEN AMARILLOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
110.Casares Valladares Marta206352OPEN NARANJAE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO Si
111.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608OPEN ROJOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
112.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609OPEN ROJOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
113.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295F/M 12E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
114.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18 E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
115.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18 E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
116.Carbonell Martin Antonio8656850MECEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si
117.Garcia Romo Alberto7205893M 18CEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si
118.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos8656846M 18CEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si
119.Martínez Delgado Ana424845F 14Club Maratón BenavidesSpainYES No NO No
120.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597METjalveSpainYES No NO No
121.García Sanz Jorge7832127METjalveSpainYES No NO No
122.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477METjalveSpainYES No NO No
123.Domingo Santos Bárbara886595FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
124.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
125.Abalde Vila Araceli7207937FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
126.Domingo Santos Natalia886614FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
127.Gil Marcos María1947557FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
128.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
129.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
130.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
131.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229F 45TjalveSpainYES No NO No
132.Boluda Sanchez Alfonso7200573M 45TjalveSpainYES No NO No
133.Peña Garcia Hugo2057817F/M 12TjalveSpainYES No NO No
134.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623F/M 12TjalveSpainYES No NO No
135.López Silvia1395450FEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
136.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110M21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
137.Santos Benedicto1393257M 35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
138.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665OPEN NARANJAAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
139.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No
140.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063F 45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No
141.Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383F18 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No
142.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855MEGrions OrientacióSpain No NO No
143.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201FECORZOSpainYES No NO No
144.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M 45CORZOSpainYES No NO No
145.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369OPEN NARANJACORZOSpainYES No NO No
146.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841F 16CORZOSpainYES No NO No
147.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
148.Sabariego Mediel Carlos206008M 45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
149.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M 45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
150.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028M 14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
151.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
152.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana8658620F 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
153.Sabariego Monge Miguel505596M 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
154.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio8661789M 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
155.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027FECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
156.Izquierdo Garcia Andres7209728OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
157.Cañada Moises7211355OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES No NO No
158.Cañada López David7211336OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES No NO No
159.Herrero Pablo2025578OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES No NO No