v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (special edition and WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 513)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Abominable O-Men
1.DOYLE MattM ELITEAbominable O-MenAustraliaYES

AC Beauchamp
1.LEFRANÇOIS GérardM ULTRAVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
2.ALEXANDRE EricM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
3.COFFE DanielM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
4.COFFE Marie-PierreW SUPERVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
5.KUCINSKA LauraW VETAC BeauchampFranceYES

Altaïr C.O.
1.CREFCOEUR LiévinM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
2.CREFCOEUR PhilippeM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
3.SERRE FrancineW VETAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES

ARGUS
1.ZWIKKER DirkM ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES
2.ZWIKKER ChristaW ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES

ASMBCO
1.DIEUDONNE RolandM ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES
2.DIEUDONNE MadeleineW ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES

Astur Extrem
1.BANCIELLA ALVARO PabloM ELITEAstur ExtremSpainYES
2.TAMARGO ManuM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
3.BANCIELLA ALVARO MiguelM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
4.GONZALEZ ALONSO NicolasM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
5.FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LuzW VETAstur ExtremSpainYES

Astur Extrem
1.VEGA IsabelW VETAstur ExtremBelgiumYES

ASUB
1.VAN DER OUDERAA FrançoisM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
2.DELANDMETER PiotrM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
3.VUJAKLIJA VladanM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
4.VAN DER CRUYS Jean-PierreM HYPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
5.BRUYLANT DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
6.CLAPUYT PhilippeM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
7.LUYTS DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
8.BARBIER GeorgesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
9.FLAMENT JacquesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
10.MALERBE ArnaudM VETASUBBelgiumYES
11.SOUWEINE GeraldM VETASUBBelgiumYES
12.VUJAKLIJA SoniaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
13.ROOMAN ClaudiaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
14.LIMPACH JessicaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
15.MUYLLAERT ClaireW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
16.ROUSEREZ AnnickW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
17.DUYCK AnW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
18.REVENCU NicoleW VETASUBBelgiumYES
19.SERVAIS CorinneW VETASUBBelgiumYES

ATV
1.MARTINHO LuisM VETATVPortugalYES

Baekkelagets SK
1.BROCHMANN Lone KarinW ELITEBaekkelagets SKNorwayYES

Balise 10
1.LOMBET PatriceM ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
2.DOFFIGNY PhilippeM SUPERVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
3.RAES AlfredM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
4.STEENSSENS RenéM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
5.STEENSSENS MarkM VETBalise 10BelgiumYES
6.DESCHEPPER AurélieW ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
7.TOEBINTE ChristianeW ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
8.LIEGEOIS AnnabelleW VETBalise 10BelgiumYES

Belarus
1.HATSUK NataliyaW ELITEBelarusBelarusYES

Berkshire Orienteers
1.WILSON MartinM ULTRAVETBerkshire OrienteersNetherlandsYES

Berliner TGC
1.KLESSEN AlexanderM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES
2.GOERICKE MarvinM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES

Bershire Orienteers
1.HOULT NigelM ULTRAVETBershire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Bogla OK
1.LARSSON RogerM VETBogla OKSwedenYES
2.BORNETUN UlrikaW VETBogla OKSwedenYES

Borasca
1.CLAES JohanM SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
2.SCHONEWILLE RuudM ULTRAVETBorascaBelgiumYES
3.JACOBS MarcoM VETBorascaBelgiumYES
4.BAERTS AnitaW SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
5.VERSCHAEREN NathalieW VETBorascaBelgiumYES

Border Liners
1.LEWSLEY AndyM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
2.TONKIN KeithM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
3.LEWSLEY StellaW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
4.EDWARDS CarolW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
5.KIDDIER ChristineW ULTRAVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.CLEGG GavinM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.HUNT DavidM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
2.SANDS TimM ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
3.SANDS CarolW ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES

British Army Orienteering Club
1.BLOMQUIST AxelM ULTRAVETBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.BLOMQUIST JuliaW ELITEBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.KRASKO PavelM ELITEC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.HERVAS JesusM VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.DIAZ TOLEDO TeresaW VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.O. Liège
1.BLOEMEN TristanM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
2.DEMEUSE ClémentM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
3.GARRAY JuliusM SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
4.SILVESTRE JacquesM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
5.BAISIPONT JeanM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
6.DEMEUSE Pierre-EmmanuelM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
7.ANTRESANGLE LudovicM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
8.MOSKALENKO DariaW ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
9.RENARD FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
10.CHOUFFART MurielW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
11.TAFFEIREN MartineW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
12.DEMEUSE MarieW VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES

C.O. Militaire Belge
1.DAELS SébastienM ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
2.NOBELS EricM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
3.LELEUX PhilippeM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
4.DANGRIAUX DanielM ULTRAVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
5.RASSENEUR MélanieW ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
6.PIRET FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES

C.O. Pégase
1.SEBASTIAN ToulouseM ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
2.MORIS XavierM SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
3.SILLIEN FreddyM ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
4.CIPARISSE PierreM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
5.SILLIEN NicolasM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
6.SILLIEN GauthierM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
7.SILLIEN NathanM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
8.MOLLON RebeccaW ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
9.LUX KatrineW SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
10.DEFFENSE MoniqueW ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES

CA Madeira
1.RODRIGUES SandroM VETCA MadeiraPortugalYES

CapONord
1.POULAIN GaelM ELITECapONordFranceYES
2.POULAIN JoëlM SUPERVETCapONordFranceYES

Caversham Orienteers
1.HARPER EricM ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.HARPER DeniseW ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.SEPANS DanielM ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2.SEPANS JacquelineW ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES

Club Montanha do Funchal
1.NOBREGA JustinoM SUPERVETClub Montanha do FunchalPortugalYES

CO Colmar
1.TIREZ GuyM VETCO ColmarFranceYES
2.POTVIN AnjaW VETCO ColmarFranceYES

COALA
1.SANTOS ArmandoM ULTRAVETCOALAPortugalYES

DEE
1.PAYNE AndyM ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES
2.PAYNE JeanW ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES

Derwent Valley Orienteers
1.KIMBERLEY StephenM SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.DICKINSON DougM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.GODFREE MikeM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.GALE DerekM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.KIMBERLEY AnneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.BURGESS JaneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.GODFREE LizW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.GALE JenW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.CUNNINGHAM AnneW VETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
1.TUGYI LeventeM ELITEDiosgyori Tajfuto ClubHungaryYES

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.GOODAIR GuyM HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.SPENDLOVE RichardM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.SYKES KeithM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.GOODAIR JudithW HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Eborienteers
1.BROOK SimonM SUPERVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.GRIFFITHS BillM ULTRAVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1.ROBERTSON LauraW ELITEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Ekaterinburg
1.PAVLOV AndreyM VETEkaterinburgRussiaYES

Ekaterinburg
1.YAKHIN IvanM VETEkaterinburgNetherlandsYES

Eridan
1.MIKHALKIN SergeyM ELITEEridanBelarusYES

Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1.NANKERVIS BrodieM ELITEEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.WALLEY KathrynW SUPERVETFingal OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.O'NEILL JeanW ULTRAVETFingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Firenze Orienteering ASD
1.CALDERON Manuele AlessioM VETFirenze Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Fluvial Lugo
1.LIZ DIAZ JavierM VETFluvial LugoSpainYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.SMITHARD ChrisM ELITEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fossum IF
1.ROBERTSON TimM ELITEFossum IFNew ZealandYES

Garde Républicaine
1.GROSHENS DidierM SUPERVETGarde RépublicaineFranceYES

Garingal
1.DAWSON AidanM ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
2.DAWSON GraemeM SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES
3.DAWSON MicheleW ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
4.DAWSON BarbaraW SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES

Garingal
1.WILSON TobyM ELITEGaringalUnited KingdomYES

Guildford Orienteers
1.SIMMONS GeorgeM ELITEGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.SIMMONS GaryM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.GREEN NickM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.CRAWFORD JamesM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.PAYNE-BIRD MarionW SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.DARLEY AngelaW VETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.DARLEY SarahW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.DARLEY AimeeW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.CAMPBELL NickM SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.URVOAS AnthonyM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.ICEAGA JoëlM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.ICEAGA JonM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.URVOAS CyprienM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.ICEAGA CélineW ELITEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.CAMPBELL JaneW SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.URVOAS NadègeW VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

Hainaut O.C.
1.PASQUASY FabienM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
2.DRYGALSKI TomM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
3.DUBOIS BernardM SUPERVETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
4.GOMREE YvesM VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
5.THIELS HannahW ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
6.AUGHUET ValérieW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
7.NYS GenevièveW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
8.DELITTE BénédicteW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES

HALO
1.WARD CharlotteW ELITEHALOSwitzerlandYES

HALO
1.SIMMONDS DominicM JUNHALOUnited KingdomYES
2.HARRIS PeterM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
3.SIMMONDS ChrisM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
4.WARD BrianM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
5.HARVATT NeilM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
6.WARD AmandaW SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES

hamok
1.BOOTLAND CarlM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
2.VAN DER KLEIJ DriesM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
3.BAKELANTS SiegfriedM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
4.AERTS AndreM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
5.VAN HULLEBUS EmmanuelM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
6.THYS JosM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
7.VANDERSTRAETEN VicM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
8.DERAMOUDT Jean-PierreM VEThamokBelgiumYES
9.TIMMERS RonnyM VEThamokBelgiumYES
10.DECRAMER ArianeW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
11.SPIESSENS AnneleenW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
12.MOLS GretaW SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
13.VANDEWEYER MarijsW VEThamokBelgiumYES
14.DEBRUYNE MarijkeW VEThamokBelgiumYES
15.VERBERNE AnW VEThamokBelgiumYES

HBOC
1.BECKMAN DevonM ELITEHBOCNew ZealandYES
2.BECKMAN KarenW VETHBOCNew ZealandYES

Hermathenae
1.BROUWIER MichaëlM VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES
2.BROUWIER VictorM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES
3.BROUWIER MathisM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES
4.PALM SabrinaW VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
1.ROSEN AlanM SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.LEVENE StuM VETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.ROSEN JanetW SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

HKIOF
1.MAN Chi KinM ELITEHKIOFBelgiumYES

IFK Lidingö
1.KVAAL OSTERBO OysteinM ELITEIFK LidingöSwedenYES

IGTISA
1.SAUNORIUS DainorasM VETIGTISALatviaYES
2.GROSBERGA SandraW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES
3.RAZAITYTE GabijaW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES

IL Tyrving
1.DANIELSEN FrederikM ELITEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.DANIELSEN VidarM SUPERVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.PEDERSEN KariW ULTRAVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES

indiv
1.PIETERS WouterM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
2.RODRIGUES NunoM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
3.VANNESTE GillesM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
4.VAN ACHTER BenoitM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
5.KWOK Kin KwanM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
6.MARSHALL ChrisM SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
7.MOERMAN SammyM VETindivBelgiumYES
8.NOBELS ElineW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
9.POST HelinaW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
10.NOBELS AurelieW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
11.MARSHALL PennyW SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
12.AGUILAR FilipaW VETindivBelgiumYES
13.FUERST YolandaW VETindivBelgiumYES

Indiv.
1.VAN MASSENHOVE John-HenriM ELITEIndiv.BelgiumYES

Järla Orientering
1.NEUMANN KrystalW ELITEJärla OrienteringAustriaYES

K.O.L.
1.SOMERS RonaldM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.HENDRICKX TomasM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.BAKELANTS JelleM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.DE CONINCK PieterM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.DE CUYPER WarreM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
6.HUS MartijnM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
7.BRIERS MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
8.VAN DE MAELE MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
9.DEMEYERE NorbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
10.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
11.GEBOERS FerdinandM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
12.DE CONINCK JohanM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
13.BYLEMANS JosM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
14.CANTRE RudyM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
15.HENDRICKX RogerM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
16.HEUNINCKX LucM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
17.LINTEN JuliaanM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
18.TAILLIEU ArneM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
19.DEBAERE FiliepM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
20.HENDRICKX WannesM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
21.JANSEN EddyM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
22.DEBAERE ThomasM YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
23.TAILLIEU LasseM YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES
24.VAN OPSTAL LiekeW ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
25.VAN DE MAELE EsmeeW JUNK.O.L.BelgiumYES
26.METTEN Marie-ChristineW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
27.VAN DE CRUYS NicoleW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
28.MORET OdetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
29.MARIEN GilberteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
30.EYKMANS LisetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
31.GEBOERS AnneliesW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
32.DEHULLU VirginieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
33.HEUNINCKX SofieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
34.DEBAERE ElineW YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
35.TAILLIEU MaijaW YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES

KNOBOC
1.LOWE PeterM SUPERVETKNOBOCUnited KingdomYES

KOVZ
1.HENDRICKX PieterM ELITEKOVZNetherlandsYES

KOVZ
1.SWINKELS GarntM ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES
2.VAN ENGELAND IngeW ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES

KOVZ
1.WOERTEL OlafM ELITEKOVZRussiaYES

Krasnoyarsk
1.LIABZIN StepanM VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES
2.LIABZINA TatianaW VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.FRANCIS GraemeM VETLagan Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.WILSON IanM VETLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

LeO-Team
1.BABYCH SerhiyM ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES
2.FEDOROVA OlenaW ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES

Limestone Cowboys
1.CAPPER MikeM SUPERVETLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES

Lincoln Orienteering Group
1.BAKER JeffreyM ULTRAVETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
2.TAYLOR TanyaW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
3.HANNA ClareW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES

Lisboa
1.SARAMAGO SóniaW VETLisboaPortugalYES

London Orienteering Klubb
1.USHAKOV DmitryM VETLondon Orienteering KlubbUnited KingdomYES

LSF PT
1.KUUB TarmoM ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
2.SUMBERG LiinaW ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
3.KUUB ThelmaW YOUTH -12LSF PTEstoniaYES
4.KUUB GreteW YOUTH -16LSF PTEstoniaYES

Luxembourg Orienteering
1.ROACH DavidM SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES
2.ROACH MaggieW SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.CRAWSHAW GrahameM ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.CRAWSHAW IreneW ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Mid Wales Orienteering Club
1.CARTER-DAVIES MeganW ELITEMid Wales Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

MIL BE CC V&C
1.TAFFEIREN JohanM VETMIL BE CC V&CBelgiumYES

Moravian OC
1.HOLLINGDALE JonM SUPERVETMoravian OCUnited KingdomYES

Moxina OK
1.HUANG YichingW ELITEMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.CHUANG PeichiW VETMoxina OKTaiwanYES

Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
1.SJOHOLM ThomasM SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
2.SJOHOLM KatarinaW SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

Navi
1.AHOLA TopiasM ELITENaviFinlandYES

North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
1.COCHRANE ThomasM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.BIRTHWRIGHT TomM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

North West
1.DE L'ISLE CameronM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
2.MONCKTON DanielM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
3.GRIFFITHS MaxM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
4.HILL CallumM JUNNorth WestNew ZealandYES

Nottinghamshire
1.HODKINSON PeterM ELITENottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
2.HUDSON PaulM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
3.PARKINSON RobertM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
4.PARKINSON HelenW VETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES

NTNUI
1.MCNULTY HenryM ELITENTNUINorwayYES
2.ALEXANDERSEN SigridW ELITENTNUINorwayYES

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1.HOCK MichaelM ELITEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.HOCK PatrickM VETO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

O.L.V. Eifel
1.HELD KlausM ULTRAVETO.L.V. EifelBelgiumYES

OD Rugby
1.HAMPTON MikeM ULTRAVETOD RugbyUnited KingdomYES

OK Ogre
1.KUCINSKIS ArnoldsM ULTRAVETOK OgreLatviaYES

OK TON
1.SAKSMAN KaiM ULTRAVETOK TONFinlandYES

OK Võru
1.UIBOUPIN KerstinW ELITEOK VõruEstoniaYES

OLG KÖLLIKEN
1.WILDHABER ChristophM VETOLG KÖLLIKENAustraliaYES

OLG KÖLLIKEN
1.WILDHABER DorotheaW VETOLG KÖLLIKENSwitzerlandYES

Olifant
1.HEESAKKERS DavyM ELITEOlifantNetherlandsYES
2.VAN DE RIET GerritM VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
3.JASULAITYTE LinaW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
4.KOMULAINEN VirpiW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES

Olifant
1.VAN DE RIET DunjaW VETOlifantBelgiumYES

OLV Landshut
1.MEISSNER RalphM ULTRAVETOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.MEISSNER BrittaW ELITEOLV LandshutGermanyYES

OLV Steinberg
1.SCOTT TobyM ELITEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Omega
1.TALLOEN HansM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
2.VAN PUYMBROECK JonasM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
3.VAN DE MOORTEL FransM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
4.OOMS MichelM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
5.GHEYSELS LennardM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
6.LOECKX MatijsM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
7.KEUPPENS WoutM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
8.VERSTREPEN VincentM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
9.VAN DE MOORTEL BartM SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
10.VANAKEN RogierM ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
11.DE SMUL OlivierM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
12.DELOBEL JanM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
13.NIJST TinoM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
14.KERCKHOFS MarcM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
15.AERTS RudiM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
16.TIESTERS StevenM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
17.LOECKX FrederikM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
18.JANSEN KimM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
19.KEUPPENS KarlM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
20.VAN GELDER KrisM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
21.JANSEN ThomasM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
22.VAN PUYMBROECK MaxM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
23.DE SMUL MatsM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
24.JANSEN NathanM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
25.VAN MIERLO JoppeM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
26.VAN GELDER NisseM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
27.BAKELANTS WillemM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
28.VAN MIERLO TijsM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
29.PROVOOST LiesW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
30.VAN DE VELDE LiesbethW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
31.VANDERLINDEN LienW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
32.FABRÉ MiekW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
33.SMEETS JulieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
34.VERSTREPEN MagalieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
35.PEETERS NoreW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
36.DRIESEN MarinaW SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
37.BLOMMEN PauletteW ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
38.VAN OOSTERWIJCK KatjaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
39.KINNAER MiaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
40.D'HONDT SofieW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
41.COX ClaraW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
42.DE BIE EllenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
43.DE GRANDE AngeliqueW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
44.VAN DE MOORTEL KatleenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
45.NIJST KiaraW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
46.VAN PUYMBROECK JeanneW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
47.VAN MIERLO DietW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
48.KERCKHOFS FeikeW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
49.TIESTERS LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
50.VAN GELDER JanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
51.TIESTERS HanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
52.VERHAEGEN LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
53.DE SMUL TilleW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES

Omega
1.WALLAERT PatrickM SUPERVETOmegaIrelandYES

Omega
1.VAN ELSACKER BiekeW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES
2.VAN DE POL AnW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES

Orienta Ski-o
1.SALIMOV DanilM ELITEOrienta Ski-oRussiaYES

Ozons
1.DISLERS DavisM ELITEOzonsLatviaYES

Paimion Rasti
1.TRANCHAND FredericM ELITEPaimion RastiFinlandYES

PAPO
1.LYNCH JosephM ELITEPAPONew ZealandYES

Polisportiva Punto Nord
1.BOVERI StefanoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES
2.GRILLI AlbertoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES

Quantock Orienteers
1.PAGE AndrewM YOUTH -16Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.PAGE VikkiW VETQuantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.MARTIN PascaleW SUPERVETRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES

Roxburgh Reivers
1.MAXWELL IanM SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
2.MAXWELL KirstinW ELITERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
3.MAXWELL EileenW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
4.KNOX LindseyW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES

Sarum
1.HART BrianM ULTRAVETSarumUnited KingdomYES
2.HART PatriciaW HYPERVETSarumUnited KingdomYES

Scapa Nancy
1.ALLÉ PaulM SUPERVETScapa NancyFranceYES

SK Severka Sumperk
1.JANOSIKOVA TerezaW ELITESK Severka SumperkCzech RepublicYES

South London Orienteers
1.LEWINGTON DanielM ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.PARKER GordonM SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.LEAKEY AlanM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.MAY DavidM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.HENN SiobhanW ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.LEAKEY DianeW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.PARKER GailW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.MAY AnneW ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.BLOMQUIST DaneM ELITESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.UDRIS TonyM VETSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Southampton Orienteering Club
1.CHANNING PaulM SUPERVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.DEVINE KieranM ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.NIXON MaryW ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.DEVINE JillianW VETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Southern Navigators
1.BELL IainM VETSouthern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES

SprintAddicts
1.OREHOCI RobertM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES
2.OCVIRK EdiM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES
3.ORLIC AntonijaW ELITESprintAddictsCroatiaYES

Stavanger OK
1.NILSEN Espen FyhnM VETStavanger OKNorwayYES

Swansea Bay OC
1.SEWARD DavidM SUPERVETSwansea Bay OCUnited KingdomYES

Swiss O Tours
1.SCHENK HanspeterM SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.WEHRLI JoliW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.SCHENK DanielaW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES

Team Russia
1.VINOGRADOVA GalinaW ELITETeam RussiaBelgiumYES

TROL
1.PELCKMANS AdriaanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
2.MICHIELS YannickM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
3.COEN DieterM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
4.VAN BAELEN MichaelM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
5.PEETERS ToonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
6.ROGGE EdouardM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
7.KREKELS SimonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
8.CAPPAERT JanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
9.NICQUE WilliamM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
10.VAN BOSCH JulienM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
11.BOLSENS PaulM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
12.VAN BOCKSTAL OswaldM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
13.VONCK GeorgesM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
14.IN 'T GROEN MikeM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
15.COGGHE MichelM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
16.DESMEDT EddieM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
17.PEETERS AndréM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
18.CEULEMANS MarcM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
19.FRANSSENS AiméM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
20.KELCHTERMANS PeterM VETTROLBelgiumYES
21.KREKELS TomM VETTROLBelgiumYES
22.DE CLERCQ BobM VETTROLBelgiumYES
23.VAN BOVEN DonaldM VETTROLBelgiumYES
24.VAN LOON MichelM VETTROLBelgiumYES
25.GENAR DirkM VETTROLBelgiumYES
26.COOLS JanM VETTROLBelgiumYES
27.DE MITS YvesM VETTROLBelgiumYES
28.DE VEIRMAN AndreM VETTROLBelgiumYES
29.ROOMAN RudyM VETTROLBelgiumYES
30.SMET KurtM VETTROLBelgiumYES
31.VAN AUTREVE BoudewijnM VETTROLBelgiumYES
32.CROTHERS PaulM VETTROLBelgiumYES
33.DE NEEF SvenM VETTROLBelgiumYES
34.BOLSENS NandM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
35.COOLS DaanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
36.DE MITS ThorM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
37.DE MITS ViekM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
38.DE CLERCQ StanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
39.DE CLERCQ RuneM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
40.KREKELS LouisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
41.DE MITS WolfM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
42.SMET JorisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
43.AERTS AnneleenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
44.BOURGONJON EllenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
45.CEULEMANS IrisW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
46.SERRALLONGA AnnaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
47.PEETERS SietskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
48.CHKRIPESKA MeriW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
49.PLUYMERS HelenaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
50.VAN BREEDAM VanessaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
51.GOOSSENS RenskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
52.VERBRAKEN LindaW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
53.COLE Lily-AnneW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
54.ROELING MonicaW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
55.GEENS LieveW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
56.VAN BRUGGEN RoosW VETTROLBelgiumYES
57.DESCHEPPER EllenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
58.BREESCH HildeW VETTROLBelgiumYES
59.MERTENS KristelW VETTROLBelgiumYES
60.DE MEYER BettyW VETTROLBelgiumYES
61.PERSOON GreetW VETTROLBelgiumYES
62.JESPERS LeenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
63.DE MITS NoorW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
64.COOLS LinaW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
65.DE CLERCQ MaraW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
66.VAN BOVEN LotteW YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES

TROL
1.VANNESTE BjornM VETTROLSpainYES

TROL
1.VIDAL JulietteW YOUTH -12TROLRussiaYES

TTT
1.HERLE StefanM ELITETTTGermanyYES
2.NEHT AliceW ELITETTTGermanyYES

Ukranian Hunters
1.KUZMOVYCH OlegM ELITEUkranian HuntersUkraineYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.DICKBURT MichelM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.TORZ DidierM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.PAPIN PhilippeM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.BIZOT LaurentM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.SOLTYSIAK PatrickM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.SOLTYSIAK CharlotteW JUNVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.TORZ-DRUON MagaliW ULTRAVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.KUBITOWICZ NathalieW VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

WATO
1.BEUKEN JulienM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
2.KELLY DanielM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
3.COX AndrewM SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
4.COX LauraW ELITEWATOIrelandYES
5.COX JanaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
6.COX AngelaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES

Wessex Orienteering Club
1.ASTIN JulieW ULTRAVETWessex Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Wimborne Orienteers
1.BRANFORD SimonM ELITEWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.MORRIS HywelM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.STAUNTON EamonM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.BRANFORD ChrisM ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.MORRIS CarolineW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.STAUNTON KirstyW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.BRANFORD LynnW ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES