v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Peguerinos SE. 10ª Liga Madrid. 6ª Escolar->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 221)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Familia

Individuals/No club
1.Caro-patón Ana1410469F-18/F-35Individuals/No club
2.Sánchez García Israel Levi349467OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
3.Moreno Ruiz Frutos DanielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
4.Iglesias Hernández ReginaOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
5.Sánchez Sánchez SantiagoOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Andrés GabrielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
7.Ortega Errea Miguel7210981OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain
2.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain
3.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
4.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain
5.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
6.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain
7.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
8.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214FILA 0C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
4.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
2.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
3.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
4.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
2.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1º miembro familia Martín
4.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
5.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º miembro familia Martín
6.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
8.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048M-14CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
9.Herrera Fernandez Gabriel2020188M-18/21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
10.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
11.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
12.Figueroa Sanchez Leidy lorena349468OPEN ROJOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Ramos Martín LauraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
7.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.Ramos Martín AngelM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
9.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
10.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
11.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
12.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
13.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
14.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
15.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
16.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez
17.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
18.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
19.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
20.Santos Sánchez Manuel2091964M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
21.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
22.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez
23.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
24.Orbis Mateos Fernando2129126OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
2.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (3º MIEMBRO)
3.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
4.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (2º MIEMBRO)
5.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (1º MIEMBRO)
6.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-20/M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

COLMENAR
1.Herranz Pastora Clara209766F-12COLMENARSpainYES
2.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpainYES
3.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14COLMENARSpainYES
4.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpainYES Alonso Ruiz
5.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES
6.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
7.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
8.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
9.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpainYES
10.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
11.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
12.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
13.Herranz Pastora Tomás209760M-14COLMENARSpainYES
14.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpainYES
15.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES
16.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
17.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
18.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
19.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
20.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
21.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES Alosno Ruiz
22.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpainYES
23.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpainYES
24.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpainYES
25.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpainYES
26.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpainYES
27.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
28.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-55COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
29.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
30.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
31.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES
32.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro209767OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpainYES

COMA
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain

COMCU
1.Mesas De Castro Alvaro7201519M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
2.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
3.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21ACOMCUSpainYES

CORZO
1.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECORZOSpain

COTA
1.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel
2.Mahou García Luis439120M-20/M-35COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel
3.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES Mahou Miguel

E. D. ALCON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-18/F-35E. D. ALCONSpain
2.Fernández Esgueva Gabriel1912202M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpain

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
2.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain
3.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES si, con Juan Trías
2.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
3.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Enrique
4.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
5.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Maria Manzano y Juan Trias
6.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
7.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Elena

GOCAN
1.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
2.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117M-45GOCANSpain Casado
3.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain
4.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain Casado

GODIH ALBACETE
1.García Florencio8653288M-18/21BGODIH ALBACETESpain

IBERIA
1.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpain 1
2.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpain
3.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpain
4.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986M-EIBERIASpain
5.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJAIBERIASpain 1
6.Nogales Arranz RaulOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIBERIASpain
7.Plana Jose Maria2057659OPEN ROJOIBERIASpain

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain
2.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
3.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner
4.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
5.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain
6.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836M-12ImperdibleSpain halbach
7.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
8.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-50ImperdibleSpain
9.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
10.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner

Malarruta
1.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
5.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993FILA 0MalarrutaSpainYES
6.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpainYES
7.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
8.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
9.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES Wirén
10.de Villarreal García Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
11.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpainYES

MANZANARES-O
1.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
2.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
3.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
5.Calzada Lucas4628573OPEN ROJOMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
6.De Pablos Fuentes Pablo4628666OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
7.De Prados Fuentes Jaime4628667OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain

Maximus
1.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806F-21BMaximusSpain
2.Jiménez Tabares Daniel2067533M-10MaximusSpain
3.Ramos Abelaira Ivan2010457M-18/21BMaximusSpain
4.Elena San Segundo MarcosOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
5.Tabares Bueno RaquelOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
6.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain

MURCIA-O
1.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992M-21AMURCIA-OSpainYES

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
2.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 2ºmiembro
3.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F Troncoso
4.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 3º miembro
5.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
6.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
7.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
8.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
9.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
10.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 1º miembro
11.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
12.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
13.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F. Troncoso
14.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES

ORIENTE
1.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.García Olivar Laura1403352F-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Olivar Margarita1403346F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
8.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
9.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
10.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
11.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
12.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802F-18/F-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES

Toledo Orientacion
1.Ferrando Galán Irene1391509F-12Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
2.Dopico Fernández Iria8627772F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
3.Galán Sierra Cristina1391510F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
4.Megía Sanmiguel María7209381F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
5.Basarán van Ham Kika7202262F-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES
6.García Megía Nico7209377M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
7.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
8.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391507M-16Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
9.Ferrando Galán Pablo1391506M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
10.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
11.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-55Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
12.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES

Yelmo Orientación
1.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance
2.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance