v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by name  (number of entries: 94)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
2.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Cabraja Mihajlo233351M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Cvetkovic Lina233352W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Cvetkovic Tadija233724M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
13.Djokic Lazar233196M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
15.Dragojević Nebojša233035M21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Ernaiz OscarM21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
17.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
18.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
19.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
20.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
21.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
22.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
23.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
24.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
25.Goljovic Rade233193M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
26.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
27.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
28.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
29.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
30.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
31.Iñiguez Crespo RicardoM60FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
32.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
33.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucia7207687W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
34.Jankovic Sava348530M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
35.Kostic Danica233231W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
36.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EPui Ching Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
37.Lazic Angelina348527W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
38.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
39.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
40.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
41.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
42.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
43.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
44.Markovic MirjanaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
45.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
46.Mijatovic Vanja338528M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
47.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
48.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
49.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
50.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
51.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
52.Nisov FilipM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
53.Pantic Tamara2015222W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
54.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
55.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
56.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
57.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
58.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
59.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
60.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
61.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
62.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
63.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
64.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
65.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
66.Ristic Aleksa428070M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
67.Rodriguez Corrochano DiegoM21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
68.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
69.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
70.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
71.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
72.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
73.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
74.Stevanovic Sasa428073M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
75.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
76.Stojanovic Anica348550W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
77.Talijan Jovana2015215W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
78.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
79.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
80.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
81.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
82.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
83.Trajanovic SandraW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
84.Trajanovic TadijaM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
85.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
86.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
87.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
88.Veljović MirjanaOpen redSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
89.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
90.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
91.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
92.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
93.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
94.Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo7208614M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain