v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 94)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Czech Republic
1.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EPui Ching Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Romania
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

Serbia
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Nisov FilipM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Trajanovic TadijaM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Cvetkovic Tadija233724M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Ristic Aleksa428070M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Djokic Lazar233196M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Mijatovic Vanja338528M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Cabraja Mihajlo233351M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Dragojević Nebojša233035M21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Stevanovic Sasa428073M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
18.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
19.Cvetkovic Lina233352W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
20.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
21.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
22.Lazic Angelina348527W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
23.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
24.Talijan Jovana2015215W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
25.Pantic Tamara2015222W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
26.Stojanovic Anica348550W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
27.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
28.Trajanovic SandraW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
29.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
30.Markovic MirjanaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
31.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
32.Jankovic Sava348530M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
33.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
34.Goljovic Rade233193M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
35.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
36.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
37.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
38.Kostic Danica233231W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
39.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
40.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
41.Veljović MirjanaOpen redSK MAGIC MAPSerbia

Spain
1.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
2.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo7208614M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
11.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
12.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
13.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
14.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
15.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
16.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
17.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
18.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
19.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
20.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
21.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
22.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
23.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
24.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
25.Ernaiz OscarM21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
26.Rodriguez Corrochano DiegoM21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
27.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
28.Iñiguez Crespo RicardoM60FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
29.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
30.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
31.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
32.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
33.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
34.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
35.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
36.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
37.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
38.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
39.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
40.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
41.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
42.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
43.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
44.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
45.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
46.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
47.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
48.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucia7207687W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
49.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain