9. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 71)
1. | Atkinson Anais | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Danninger Jannik | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Eberl Verena | 7122722 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
14. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
15. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
16. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
17. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Enborg Wilma | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | Bahn A - Lang | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |
21. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
23. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
25. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
27. | Hintz Gerold | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Hjertén Stefan | 6516 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
29. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
31. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
36. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Künstner Jens | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Laue Martin | 2015803 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
42. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Mardones Diego | 7997396 | Bahn A - Lang | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
45. | Murer Martin | 210707 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
46. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
47. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
48. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
49. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Quast Ingo | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Quast Janis | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Quast Nikolai | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
54. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
55. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
56. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
57. | Romo Sáinz Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
59. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
61. | Simeonova Mira | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
62. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
63. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
64. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
66. | Vogel Gabriele | 2130083 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
67. | Weber Charlotta | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
68. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
69. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
70. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
71. | Zhang Yiran | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |