v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cluj West Open 2018 - Trofeul Floresti ed. 17->Entries by name  (number of entries: 148)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Atanasiu Elisabeta2115081W45CSO MadarasRomania
5.Atanasiu Erika2114522W12PC AradRomania
6.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
7.Baetanu Dumitru2115085M45CSO MadarasRomania
8.Balogh Laszlo2175025M65CSO MadarasRomania
9.Bárdos Dominik2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Barkasz Daniel7210425M55CSO MadarasRomania
11.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21CSU CraiovaRomania
12.Biro Sandor2115091Open MCSO MadarasRomania
13.Biro Tamas2115093M14CSO MadarasRomania
14.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Bogdanovits András9595015M65HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary
16.Botezatu Ana Maria2114248W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
17.Botezatu Mona2092470Open WNord Team BistritaRomania
18.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Buda MihneaM10Individuals/No club
20.Buda MirunaW10Individuals/No club
21.Cifor Ioan2103903M55Nord Team BistritaRomania
22.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
23.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
24.Cora Alexandru2075018M20CSO MadarasRomania
25.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
26.Crisan Denis2075011M16CSO MadarasRomania
27.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
30.Darjan Florin211764M35Pro Silva ZalauRomania
31.Deac MateiM10Individuals/No club
32.Deac StefanM10Individuals/No club
33.Deák Attila2118608M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
40.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
41.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
45.Fisogi Anna2114524W14PC AradRomania
46.Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013M14CSO MadarasRomania
47.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
48.Gheorghe Nicu2052196M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
49.Gobl Edmund211767M65Pro Silva ZalauRomania
50.Göcz Lajos2118614M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Gyongyi GorogW10Individuals/No club
52.Hegedus Zorka201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
53.Heim Klara2061625OPT WCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
54.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
55.Heim Sara211857W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
56.Horti Raisa2114249W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
57.Izsák András2061626M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
58.jr Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary
59.Kato Andreea2092473W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
60.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
61.Kiss Attila2061616M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
62.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
63.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
66.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
67.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
68.Laszlo Kata211854W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
69.Leskelä Maarit107209W45Oulunsalon VasamaFinland
70.Leuca Rares2075023M18CSO MadarasRomania
71.Majer Reka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
72.Matlak Andras2061614M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
73.Matlak EmmaW10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
74.Matlak Peter2061615M14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
75.Matyas PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
76.Matyas Zoltan2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
77.Moisescu CezaraW10Individuals/No club
78.Moisescu SebastianM10Individuals/No club
79.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Muller Csaba211797OPT MC.S. Compass ClujRomania
81.Muller Kati2061617W55C.S. Compass ClujRomania
82.Nagy Dezso232658M75C.S. Compass ClujRomania
83.Nagy ZsoltM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
84.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
85.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
86.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
87.Nyilas Magdalena2118612Open WCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
88.Oanta Oana2042184W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
89.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
90.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPT MCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
92.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
93.Patcas David2115094M18CSO MadarasRomania
94.Persa AlexandraW10Individuals/No club
95.Petrusan-Vesa Madalina2075008W12CSO MadarasRomania
96.Pop Ioana8648831W18Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
97.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
98.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
99.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
100.Rus Monika2115090W14CSO MadarasRomania
101.Rusu Liliana2103904W18Nord Team BistritaRomania
102.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
103.Sasaran Sandra2072522W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
104.Savisca DragosM10Individuals/No club
105.Scurtu Mihaita2115095M14CSO MadarasRomania
106.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
107.Simon BenjaminM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
108.Simon Gabor416697M70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
109.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
110.Simon Krisztina211890W65C.S. Compass ClujRomania
111.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
112.Sipos BiancaW10Individuals/No club
113.Sipos NadiaW10Individuals/No club
114.Stanescu Alexandru211765M50Pro Silva ZalauRomania
115.Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria2075006W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
116.Sturz Lazar Felix7211390M45CSO MadarasRomania
117.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
118.Szőcs Attila9102026M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
119.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
120.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
121.Tautu Ioan211766M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania
122.Tautu -nc Doina211763W10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
123.Teoran Alexandra2115088W14CSO MadarasRomania
124.Teoran Madalina2115092W12CSO MadarasRomania
125.Tiriac MihaiM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
126.Todea Alexandru2075021M12CSO MadarasRomania
127.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
128.Trif Darius2075010M12CSO MadarasRomania
129.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
130.Varga AkosM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
131.Varga JoltM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
132.Vesa Nicolae2075019M18CSO MadarasRomania
133.Vesa Patricia2075014W14CSO MadarasRomania
134.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
135.Vígh Loránd9102819M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
136.Virág Péter2061608OPT MC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
137.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
138.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
139.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
140.Zoltan Vassy211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
141.Zsigmond Erika2061613W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
142.Zsigmond Fanni211795W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
143.Zsigmond Gyorgy211851M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
144.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
145.Zsigmond Sari416680W14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
146.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
147.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
148.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania