v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 108)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitwunsch

Damen 12
1.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Von Keutz AnneDamen 12SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
3.Wiesner Luisa2018056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
6.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Meier Klara2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 14
1.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
2.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Krämer Antonia8111009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Kremer Sophie8310009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
6.Luxi Katharina8160920Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Baath Fina8000768Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Bohl Ida8667643Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany

Damen 16
1.Boß Anja1012006Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Krämer Miriam8150107Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Faltejskova Laura2088817Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Baath Lena8201060Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany

Damen A
1.Schlaefke Bettina6089Damen AOLG RegensburgGermany möglichst vor 13:20
2.Hartung Gabriella8152000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany früh
6.Badia Comas Núria8008041Damen AOC MünchenGermany so spät wie möglich
7.Döhler Karla2026136Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
8.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
9.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany

Damen B
1.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Maskova TerezaDamen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
3.Pühl Elvira7682812Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Döhler Ute2790Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
5.Kraus Katharina8200469Damen BOL-Team BayernGermany
6.Schwanitz Marie940102Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

Damen C
1.Hofherr Sabine2048127Damen CIndividuals/No club
2.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
3.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany früh
4.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Scherl KarinaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Gerstl DianaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany früh

Herren 12
1.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
2.Gierl ZachariasHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Meier Quirin2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Masek Eduard2118053Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
5.Masek Radovan2118067Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
6.Drexler Otto8110830Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Schertler FlorianHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
8.Erhard BenjaminHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren 14
1.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany früh bitte
2.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Strahl LuisHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
8.Schäfer JulianHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
9.Erhard JakobHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren 16
1.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
2.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 16SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Bittner Tobias8250107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Hay Jack1967296Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Bohl Emil8667653Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany

Herren A
1.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany früh
7.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany früh
8.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Faltejsek Lukas8224223Herren ASV MietrachingGermany
12.Janischowsky Lukas8050297Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Baath Ole8130206Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Janischowsky Daniel8170695Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany

Herren B
1.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Indola Patrik2041798Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
5.Schneuwly Stephan8110459Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany früh/ ca. 13:00 uhr
6.Rietze Christian8138079Herren BTV 1881 AltdorfGermany spät
7.Masek MichalHerren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
8.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Döhler Thomas1800Herren BSV PechbrunnGermany
10.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

Herren C
1.Keményfy JulioHerren CIndividuals/No club 23:59
2.Gerstl ChristophHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Drexler Xaver2118070Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Scherl JoHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany früh
7.Strahl TobiHerren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany

Offen D
1.Zinner MichaelaOffen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany
2.Spratter JohannaOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Erhard Pia Offen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
4.Spratter SimonOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
5.Singer TobiOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany