v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 400)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment

M10
1.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
3.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
4.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
5.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
6.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
7.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
9.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
10.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

M12
1.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
3.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
5.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
6.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
7.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia - -
9.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgaria - -
10.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
11.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -
12.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
13.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Milanov Lazar4660045M14Sarnena GoraBulgaria - -
4.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
5.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - - none
6.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
8.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
9.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
10.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
11.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
12.Kolář Šimon7200597M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
13.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
14.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
15.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria - -
16.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
17.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
18.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
19.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
20.Dragoev Tervel8655566M14DIANABulgaria - -
21.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgaria - -
22.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgaria - -
23.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M14DIANABulgaria - -
24.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
25.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

M16
1.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
2.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
6.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
7.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
8.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
9.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
10.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
11.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
12.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
13.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
14.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
15.Czernicki Michał1986001M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none

M18
1.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
5.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
6.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
7.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia - -
8.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
9.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
10.Čopi GašperM18Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia - - none

M20
1.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
2.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
3.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
4.Narbett Eddie8204031M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -

M21B
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - -
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
6.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatia - -
7.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
8.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
9.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugalYES - - none

M21A
1.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
2.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
4.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
5.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -
6.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
7.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermany - - none

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
2.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
3.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
5.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
6.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
7.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
8.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
9.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
10.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
11.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
12.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -
13.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
14.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
15.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
16.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
17.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -
18.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
19.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
20.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
21.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
22.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -
23.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.
24.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
25.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -
26.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
27.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
28.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermany - - none
29.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
30.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
31.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
32.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none
33.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
34.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria - X none

M35
1.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
2.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
3.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
4.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X -
7.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
8.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
11.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
12.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
13.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
14.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
15.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia - X
16.Grote Andreas7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -

M40
1.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
3.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
4.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES - -
5.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic X X
6.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
7.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
8.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
9.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
10.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XXL
11.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
12.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none

M45
1.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -
4.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
5.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X
8.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
9.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
10.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - - none

M50
1.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
2.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
3.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
4.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSweden - -
5.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
6.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
7.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
8.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
9.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
11.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
12.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria - - none
13.Quinta-nova Luís2043036M50ABC OriPortugal - - none

M55
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
2.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -
3.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - -
4.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
5.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
6.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
7.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none

M60
1.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
4.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
5.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
6.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
7.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -
8.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
9.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
10.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
11.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
12.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)
5.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
6.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X -
8.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
9.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -
10.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -
11.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
12.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -
13.Jacobsen Svein8636839M65TyrvingNorway - -
14.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X
15.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X
16.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -
17.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
18.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -

M70
1.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition
3.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
4.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -
5.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
6.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -
7.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -

W10
1.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
3.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
6.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
7.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
8.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
9.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XS

W12
1.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -
2.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
4.Majdič Špela442834W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek
6.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
8.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
12.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
13.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -

W14
1.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X -
2.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
3.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
4.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia - -
5.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
6.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none
7.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none

W16
1.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Gateva Mira412947W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - -
4.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
6.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
7.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria - -
8.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpainYES X - S
9.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

W18
1.Čibej Barbara435638W18OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
3.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
4.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
5.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
6.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none

W20
1.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
2.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
3.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
4.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
5.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
6.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
7.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none

W21B
1.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES - -
6.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
7.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
9.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
10.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
11.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
12.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
13.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
14.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
15.Ferreira Dora214068W21BABC OriPortugal - - none

W21A
1.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
2.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
3.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
4.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -
5.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
6.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatia - X
7.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
8.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
9.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none

W21E
1.Mcmillan Jula553755W21EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
3.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X -
4.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
5.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please
6.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -
7.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -
8.Jones Sarah8645249W21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
9.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSweden - -
10.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
11.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please
12.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
13.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
14.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -
15.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
16.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
17.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
18.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -
19.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
20.Ehrl Blandine2801196W21EOL ForsternGermany - - none

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
2.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov
3.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)
4.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
5.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatia - X none
9.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia - -
10.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia - X
11.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
12.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia - X
13.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
14.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES - - none
15.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpainYES X - M

W40
1.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X -
2.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
3.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
4.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X -
5.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L

W45
1.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
3.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino
5.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -
6.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
8.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
9.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
10.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
11.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

W50
1.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18
2.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
3.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
4.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -

W55
1.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -
3.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -
4.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgaria - -
5.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgaria - -
6.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -

W60
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
2.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
3.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -
4.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -
5.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -
6.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -
7.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - - none
8.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none

W65
1.Galicz Krystyna1951826W65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none

W70
1.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
2.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -
3.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -
4.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
5.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -

KIDS
1.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
3.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
4.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
6.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none

BEGINNERS
1.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
3.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
4.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugalYES - - none

OPEN LONG
1.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No clubYES - - none
2.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - -
3.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - X
4.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
5.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none

OPEN SHORT
1.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -
2.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
3.Novotna Klara1398990OPEN SHORTEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
4.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -
6.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -
7.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
8.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
9.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
10.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
11.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

M75
1.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -
2.Johansen Johan Arnt1009833M75Nord Østerdal OKNorway - -