v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SEEMOC 2018 - South East European Masters Orienteering Championships 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 176)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Category Relay Leg O-top

M35
1.Peternelj DragoM35Individuals/No club MW35 none
2.Kenda Klemen887795M35Team SloveniaSlovenia MW35 SLO10-1
3.Ivanišević Luka2077030M35SK DMBSerbia MW35
4.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
5.Halachev Nikolay1409403M35Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW35
6.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES MW35
7.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia MW35
8.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 none
9.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
10.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
11.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia MW35
12.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 none
13.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 none
14.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35

M40
1.Kasev Milen1401684M40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
2.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatiaYES MW35
3.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia MW35
4.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia MW35
5.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia MW35 none
6.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 3
7.Iordanov Plamen8627833M40Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES MW35
8.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
9.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania MW35
10.Galateanu Horia1408248M40UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
11.Pin Roland1006243M40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy MW35

M45
1.Koev Krasimiv1409405M45Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
2.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW35
3.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania MW35
4.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatiaYES MW45
5.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatiaYES MW45
6.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
7.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik TurkeyYES MW45 none
8.Deniz Ekrem7205200M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
9.Dragoev Milen8655588M45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
10.Nikolov Daniel8652501M45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
11.Tămaș Relu8637582M45C. S. SPRIA BaiaRomania MW35
12.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45
13.Ilic Dejan8637583M45OK ParacinSerbia MW45 none
14.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia MW35 none
15.Kolev Krasimir1302758M45BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
16.Isacov Veaceslav2104657M45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
17.Racichovscii EduardM45Moldova Moldova MW45 XL
18.Iurichin RuslanM45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
19.Kabadjov Ivaylo9777999M45BegunBulgariaYES MW45 none
20.Atanasov Aleksandar2008678M45TrapezitsaBulgaria MW35 none
21.Orehoci Robert8250869M45OK BjelovarCroatia MW45 none
22.Pedev Todor1008168M45NSA-SIVENBulgaria MW45 none

M50
1.Yaşar AhmetM50Individuals/No club MW45
2.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbiaYES MW35
3.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45 XXL
4.Dachev Stoyan7300016M50Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
5.Mitev Mitko2073598M50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
6.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES MW45
7.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg 3, with Grilli and Vassileva, Italy
8.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES MW45 Leg 1 with Vassileva and Brambilla, Italy
9.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
10.Markovic Srdjan2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia MW35 XL
11.Koynov Konstantin1007900M50Bulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES MW45
12.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M50SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 1
13.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 XXL
14.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45 none
15.Sen Sinan1681227M50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
16.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania MW45 none
17.Bauman Boris673167M50Mariborski OKSlovenia MW35 none

M55
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia MW35 SRB 1 1
2.Šuškić Sulejman1413966M55SK DMBSerbia MW35 none
3.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M55Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
5.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55
6.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
7.Raškaj Darko893828M55OK KapelaCroatia MW35
8.Costan Grigor1116667M55C.S. Garage Racing Baia MareRomania MW35
9.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M55BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW55 none
10.Diri Refik1393028M55Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
11.Cerescu Pavel1000409M55Moldova Moldova MW45
12.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania MW35 none
13.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia MW35

M60
1.Gheorghe Dinu2042224M60CSU BrasovRomania MW55 none
2.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania MW35
3.Nikolic Dragan2077036M60''CELIK'' SmederevoSerbia MW55
4.Ganev Radi2008590M60Bulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES MW55
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia MW55
6.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW55 1
7.Mihalev Pavel8655699M60Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
8.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 S
9.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 L
10.Sitnic Alexei1411591M60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
11.Cretu Petru1304072M60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
12.Urdea Gheorghe7205765M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania MW55

M65
1.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M65Individuals/No club MW35 none
2.Nikolaev Hristo412732M65Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
3.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania MW55
4.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55 none
5.Mesić Ivica222401M65OK VihorCroatiaYES MW55
6.Cvetković Milan348523M65PSD KopaonikSerbia MW35
7.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia MW55
8.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 XL
9.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 none
10.Neichev Toncho8655698M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
11.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW55 L
12.Dodonu IonM65Moldova Moldova MW35 none
13.Vorobiov Vladimir 130014M65Moldova Moldova MW35 none
14.Ticleanu Mircea211869M65CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania MW55 none
15.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
16.Bernardi Silvano201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy MW35

M70
1.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70TEA Club SofiaBulgaria MW55
2.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
3.Degteareov Vladimir1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW55 L
4.Ivahnenco SergheiM70Moldova Moldova MW35 none
5.Albici Gheorghe348956M70CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none

W35
1.Nikolova Eleonora2013475W35Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
2.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES MW35
4.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES MW35
5.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania MW35
6.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 none
7.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
8.Iurichina ElenaW35Moldova Moldova MW35 none
9.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly MW35 S
10.Atanasova Mariyana2008676W35TrapezitsaBulgaria MW35 none
11.Orlić Antonija8041177W35OK BjelovarCroatia MW35 none

W40
1.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbiaYES MW35
2.Krasteva Milena2013447W40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
3.Penkova Violeta2008675W40MazalatBulgariaYES MW35
4.Georgieva Radina2008657W40DIANABulgariaYES MW35
5.Petrovic Natasha1403182W40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 2
6.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W40Team CroatiaCroatia MW35
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
8.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35

W45
1.Gateva Miglena2013415W45Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
2.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES MW45
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg Woman, with Grilli and Brambilla, Italy
4.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
5.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES MW45
6.Kainakchieva Julia2013405W45MladostBulgariaYES MW45
7.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia MW35
8.Sapundjieva Radmila2073609W45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
9.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia MW35
10.Minoiu Veronica8000401W45Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW45 1
11.Topalova Nikolina1409410W45Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW45 none
12.Sen Sibel1690207W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
13.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
14.Isacova NataliaW45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
15.Racichovscaia SvetlanaW45Moldova Moldova MW45 none

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45 M
2.Miteva Pavlina2102493W50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
3.Juhas Irina2077032W50OK DIFSerbia MW45 M
4.Zheceva Mariana2008619W50DIANABulgariaYES MW35
5.Ivanova ElvinaW50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
6.Dimitrova Petya2073613W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW55 none
7.Todorova Margarita412722W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
8.Cecan Olga1300226W50Moldova Moldova MW35 none

W55
1.Kamenarova Tzvetelina412900W55Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
2.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES MW55
3.Babić Jelena1401562W55PSK PobedaSerbia MW55 none
4.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus MW55
5.Dimitrova Mariana8655700W55Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
6.Cretu Natalia2101087W55Moldova Moldova MW35 none
7.Marusceac Elena1000408W55Moldova Moldova MW35 none
8.Bingol Ayse Petek1422091W55ODTÜ OrienteeringTurkey MW55 M

W60
1.Fenmen Nermin7000017W60Ankara GSMTurkey MW55 2 M
2.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania MW55
3.Frangova Zhivka2013448W60MladostBulgariaYES MW55
4.Danailova Marisya2086946W60MladostBulgariaYES MW55
5.Deconescu NataliaW60Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania MW35
6.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409414W60Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
7.Vorobiova Olga1000352W60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
8.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W60CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none

W65
1.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia MW55
2.Kovač Marija438027W65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 M
3.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
4.Jovanović Milica430335W65Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia MW35 none

W70
1.Licia Kalcich210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly MW55
2.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania MW35
3.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia MW55
4.Pogorletcaia LarisaW70Moldova Moldova MW35 none