v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 2833)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
2.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
3.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
4.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
5.Jean-baptiste MabireM10Individuals/No club
6.Barge LoicM10Individuals/No clubYES
7.Doherty GavanM10Individuals/No club
8.Jéquel-andro Jean-claudeM10Individuals/No club
9.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
10.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
11.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
12.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Fredberg Emil7440002M10Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
14.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
16.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
17.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
19.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
20.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
23.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
24.Verdier Marie1420169M10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
25.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
26.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
27.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
29.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
30.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
31.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia
32.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
33.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
35.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
36.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
37.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
38.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
39.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
40.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
41.Flühmann Ilian1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
42.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
43.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
44.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
45.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
46.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
47.Thomas MURAT-VALLES1810424M10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
48.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
49.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
50.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
51.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
52.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
53.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpainYES
54.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
55.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
56.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
57.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
58.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
59.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFranceYES
60.Skorpil Marek 52275M10OK BradaCzech Republic
61.Pavel Rusanov8643710M10PARUSRussia
62.Salavs Haralds8100010M10OK KapaLatvia
63.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M10Wrekin OrienteersUnited Kingdom

M10-SHADOWED
1.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221M10-SHADOWEDIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
4.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
7.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
8.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
9.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
10.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
12.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
13.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
15.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
17.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
18.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
19.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIrelandYES
20.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
21.Mikkelsen Jonas8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDenmarkYES
22.Divanac'h Thomas261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES

M12
1.Chabanol Eloi346707M12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
4.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFranceYES
8.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Grebel Virgile50406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Grebel Edgar9020170M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
12.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
13.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
15.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Vergé Sebastien1440120M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
23.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
24.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
25.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
26.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
27.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
28.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
29.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
30.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
31.Lovens Florentin8190106M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
32.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
33.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
35.Chasselin Antonin2125095M12Boussole en ForezFrance
36.Cerruti Matheo2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
37.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
38.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
39.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
40.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
41.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
42.De Smul Mats2061260M12OmegaBelgiumYES
43.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
44.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
45.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
46.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
47.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
48.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
49.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
50.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
51.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIrelandYES
52.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
53.Doherty James51013M12GENIreland
54.Rowe Oscar2107674M12GENIrelandYES
55.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
56.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
57.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
58.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
59.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermanyYES
60.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
61.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
62.Marager Johannes8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
63.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
64.Young Daragh2012584M12Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
65.Cuperus Ethan7209427M12GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
66.Evgeniev Bogdan412899M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M14
1.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Individuals/No club
2.Picard Pierre Lou349348M14Individuals/No club
3.Imberti Célian304242M14Individuals/No club
4.Chabanol Raphaël346701M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
11.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
14.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
15.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
16.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
17.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
19.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
21.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
25.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
26.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
27.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
28.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
29.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
30.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
31.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
32.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
33.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
34.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
35.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
36.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
37.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
38.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
39.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
40.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
41.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
42.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
43.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
44.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
45.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
46.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
47.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
48.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgiumYES
49.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
50.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
51.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
52.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
53.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
54.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
55.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
56.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
57.Tryner Euan7041126M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
58.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
60.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
61.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
62.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
63.Gabs August8636989M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
64.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
65.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
66.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
67.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
68.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
69.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
70.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
71.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
72.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
73.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
74.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
75.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
76.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
77.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
78.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
79.Weinert Florian8606429M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
80.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
81.Buchberger Till2064479M14MTV SeesenGermanyYES
82.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
83.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
84.Schneider Greg1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
85.Chevalier Matéo8059010M14orientation 87FranceYES
86.Robin ClémentM14ROBIN'OFranceYES
87.Zakouril Matyas8004888M14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
88.Wittiber Arvid2102179M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
89.Wittiber Ole2102178M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
90.Hutsko Ivan1808081M14Leader-tourUkraine
91.Safonov Mykola1408833M14Leader-tourUkraine
92.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M14Toledo OrientacionSpain

M16
1.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Grebel Antonin2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
15.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
16.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
17.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
19.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
20.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
22.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
25.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
26.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
27.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
28.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
29.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
30.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
31.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
32.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
33.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
34.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
35.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
36.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
37.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
38.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
39.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
40.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
41.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
42.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
43.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
44.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
45.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
46.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
47.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
48.Lintanf Florian1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
49.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
50.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
51.Van Mierlo Joppe57104M16OmegaBelgiumYES
52.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
53.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
54.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
55.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
56.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
57.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
58.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
59.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
60.Siguier Justin1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
61.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
62.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
63.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
64.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
65.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
66.Chapus Mayeul1620536M16Opale OrientationFrance
67.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
68.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
69.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
70.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
71.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
72.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
73.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
74.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
75.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
76.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
77.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
78.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
79.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
80.Mikkelsen Jacob981771M16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
81.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
82.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
83.Conway Adam2059635M16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
84.Robin MatéoM16ROBIN'OFranceYES
85.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8646099M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
86.Marager Valdemar8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
87.Tveite NilsM16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

M18
1.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
3.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
5.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
8.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
9.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
10.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
12.Adamek Filip8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Sedlar Jan7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
15.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
16.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
18.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
19.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
20.Coulon Clement2121766M18O'BugeyFrance
21.Tavel Gautier1090001M18O'BugeyFrance
22.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
23.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
24.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
25.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
26.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
27.Tcherkachine Shams2012224M18ALCO 69FranceYES
28.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
29.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
30.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
35.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
36.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
37.Lintanf Hugo1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
38.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
39.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgiumYES
40.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgiumYES
41.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
42.Vouillon Antoine245438M18ASCOFrance
43.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
44.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
45.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
46.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
47.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
48.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
49.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
50.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
51.Bonnet-viala Pierre40226M18Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
52.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
53.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
54.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
55.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
56.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
57.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
58.Hempel Paul8606423M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
59.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
60.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
61.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
62.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
63.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
64.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
65.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
66.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
67.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
68.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
69.Boutinet Jules2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES

M20
1.Krekels Simon7002052M20TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Leduc Benjamin9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Ferrand Antonin1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
10.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
12.Seguin Simon9073775M20ADOCFrance
13.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
14.Jambon Clément1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
18.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
19.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
20.Legrand Mathis424040M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
21.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
22.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
23.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
24.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgiumYES
25.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
26.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Oliveras Ferrer Sergi8650845M20ALIGOTSSpainYES
28.Wack Arnaud1680445M20co colmarFranceYES
29.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
30.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
31.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
32.Friedländer Emil8606487M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
33.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
34.Gawlitza Franz8606401M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
35.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
36.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
37.Rehn Ville9911906M20LynxFinlandYES
38.Moisseron Baptiste1990990M20VikazimFranceYES
39.Berguerre Damien1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France

M21A LONG
1.Ribeyron SimonM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
4.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
9.Henrotte SebastienM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
10.Roy Vincent8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
11.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
12.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
13.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
15.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
16.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
17.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
18.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
19.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
20.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
22.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
23.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
24.Blok Kristian1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
25.Blok Thomas1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
26.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Whipple Matthew8657425M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
29.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
30.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
31.Srubar Michal2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
32.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
33.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
34.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmarkYES
35.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
36.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
37.Juntunen JaakkoM21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFinlandYES

M21A SHORT
1.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
3.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
7.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
8.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
9.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
10.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
11.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
13.Theze Julien1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
14.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
15.Brun Matthieu7551953M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
16.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
17.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
18.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
19.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
20.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
21.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
22.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDenmark
23.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
24.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
25.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
26.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
27.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
28.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
29.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
30.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
31.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
32.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
33.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
34.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
35.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
36.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFranceYES
37.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
38.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
39.Pickles William551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
40.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
41.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
42.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
43.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
44.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21A SHORTMagnitRussiaYES

M21B
1.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
5.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
6.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
7.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
8.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
9.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
10.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
11.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
12.Grün FrançoisM21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
13.Kupriets Anton895135M21BLeader-tourUkraine

M21E
1.Manak Michal224890M21EIndividuals/No club
2.Leplat Emmanuel554201M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
4.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
5.Sogno Martin1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
7.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Rio Nicolas7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
10.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
16.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
17.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
18.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
19.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Fleurent Theo1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
22.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
23.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
24.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
25.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
26.Arumí Rota Xavier7001017M21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
27.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
28.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
30.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
31.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
32.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
33.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
34.Landovský Jakub7210114M21ESK PragaCzech Republic
35.Fischer Patrice2009332M21EO'BugeyFrance
36.Faillard Vincent503132M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
37.Saboul Damien2033758M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
38.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
39.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
40.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
41.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
42.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
43.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
44.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
45.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
46.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
47.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
48.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
49.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
50.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
51.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
52.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
53.Hjerrild LarsM21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
54.Karlsmose Svarer Tobias895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
55.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgiumYES
56.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
57.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
58.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
59.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
60.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
61.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
62.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
63.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
64.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
65.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
66.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
67.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
68.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
69.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
70.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
71.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
72.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
73.Manak Michal224890M21ELejzcek OKCzech Republic
74.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
75.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
76.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
77.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
78.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
79.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
80.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
81.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
82.Dlabaja Stepan8185818M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
83.Horvát Petr8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
84.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
85.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpainYES
86.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
87.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
88.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
89.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
90.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
91.Denzler Alain8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
92.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
93.Svantesson Rasmus9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
94.Tveite HåvardM21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
95.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
96.Courtois Yoann8622643M21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Totusaus Benet8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Michel Thibaud1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
5.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
6.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
8.Gonon Francois9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
9.Falcone Léo221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
10.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
11.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
12.Jacobs Jerome8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
14.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
15.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
16.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
17.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
19.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
20.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
21.Bedós Lluís8650851M21 ULTIMATEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
22.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
23.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
24.Muller Denis7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFrance
25.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
27.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
28.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
29.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
30.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
31.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
32.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
33.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
34.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
35.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
36.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
37.Roux Corentin9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
38.Chabance Maxime944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
39.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
40.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
41.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
42.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
43.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
44.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
45.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
46.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
47.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
48.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
49.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
50.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
51.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
52.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
53.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.Martí Romaní Eloi8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSSpainYES
56.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
57.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
58.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
59.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
60.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermanyYES
61.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
62.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
63.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
64.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
65.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
66.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
67.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
68.Seppi Marco8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
69.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21 ULTIMATEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
70.Lilje Kilian8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
71.Topp Jan Felix502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
72.Corbett Cillin8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIrelandYES
73.Pierre Martinez1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFrance

M35
1.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
2.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
6.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
10.Bregnac Olivier1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
12.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
13.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
15.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
17.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
18.Dobbs Neil870087M35Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
19.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
20.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
21.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
22.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
23.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
24.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
25.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
26.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
27.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
29.Prud'homme Maël1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
30.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
31.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
32.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
33.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
34.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
35.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
36.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
37.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
38.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
39.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
40.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
41.Knudsen Peter9200367M35OK MELFAR Denmark
42.Kristiansen Jesper Lindahl1407790M35OK MELFAR Denmark
43.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
44.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
45.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
46.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
47.Lynch Shane7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
48.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermanyYES
49.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
50.Rocca Simone8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
51.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
52.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
53.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
54.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
55.Chevalier Cédric7001994M35orientation 87FranceYES
56.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFranceYES

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
2.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
6.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
8.Schrago Gregoire1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerland
9.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
10.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
16.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
17.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
18.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
19.Tryner Peter8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
21.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
22.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
23.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
24.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
25.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
26.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
27.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
28.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
29.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
30.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
31.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
32.Rybakov Oleksandr895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

M40
1.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40Individuals/No club
2.Sedat Pierre-marieM40Individuals/No club
3.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
4.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
5.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
6.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
7.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
8.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
9.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
10.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
11.Chabanol Matthieu208130M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
13.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
15.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
16.Retion Silvain9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
17.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
18.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
23.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
24.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
25.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
27.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
28.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
29.Mazy Alain235098M40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
30.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
32.Viladés Jové Jordi8657360M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
33.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
34.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
35.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
36.Sedlar Petr410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Brambilla Stefano7202253M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
44.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
45.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
46.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
47.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
48.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
49.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
50.Gaufillet Pierre7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
51.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
52.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
53.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
54.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
55.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
56.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
57.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
58.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
59.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
60.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
61.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
62.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
63.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
64.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
65.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
66.Kazlauskas Tadas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
67.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
68.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
69.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
70.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
71.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
72.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
73.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
74.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
75.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
76.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
77.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
78.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
79.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
80.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
81.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
82.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
83.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
84.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
85.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
86.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
87.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
88.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
89.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermanyYES
90.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
91.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
92.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
93.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
94.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
95.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
96.Baillie Stéphane430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
97.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
98.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
99.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
100.Flandrin Gauthier1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
101.Grooss Jesper263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
102.Zakouril Vasek8006888M40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
103.Salavs DzintarsM40OK KapaLatvia
104.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
105.Johansson Magnus730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES

M45
1.Desvigne Joan1000704M45Individuals/No club
2.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
3.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
9.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFranceYES
10.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
11.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
12.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
16.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
17.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
18.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
19.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
20.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
21.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
22.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
23.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
25.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
26.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
27.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
28.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
32.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
33.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
36.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
37.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
38.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
39.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
40.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
41.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
42.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
43.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
44.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
45.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
46.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
47.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
48.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFranceYES
49.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
50.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
51.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
52.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69FranceYES
53.Voutsinas Christophe7300377M45ALCO 69France
54.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
55.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
56.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
57.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
58.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
59.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
60.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
61.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
62.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
63.Chasselin Eric1420151M45Boussole en ForezFrance
64.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
65.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
66.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
67.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
68.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
69.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
70.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
71.Lintanf François1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
72.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
73.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
74.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
75.De Smul Olivier349780M45OmegaBelgiumYES
76.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
77.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
78.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
79.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
80.Vouillon Damien242975M45ASCOFrance
81.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
82.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
83.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
84.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
85.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
86.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
87.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
88.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
89.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
90.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
91.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
92.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
93.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
94.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
95.Grote Andreas7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
96.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
97.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
98.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
99.Doherty Gavan1407573M45GENIreland
100.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
101.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
102.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
103.Vincent MURAT1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
104.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
105.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
106.CHAPUS Stanislas1620507M45Opale OrientationFrance
107.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
108.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
109.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
110.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
111.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
112.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
113.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
114.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
115.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M45MalarrutaSpainYES
116.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
117.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
118.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
119.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
120.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
121.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
122.López Descalzo Blas1404303M45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
123.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
124.Mikkelsen Mads980503M45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
125.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
126.Schneider Christophe1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
127.Słoński Marek2074452M45WKS WawelPolandYES
128.Doherty GavanM45Great Eastern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
129.Marager Anders1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
130.Heurtaux Pascal7690726M45VikazimFranceYES
131.Cuperus Johan7209475M45GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
132.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussiaYES
133.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M45Toledo OrientacionSpain
134.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
135.Gabriel Renault9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance

M50
1.Desplanques Vincent2128054M50Individuals/No club
2.Cottret Bruno1393080M50Individuals/No clubYES
3.Rowe Brian2107671M50Individuals/No club
4.Enroth EeroM50Individuals/No club
5.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Individuals/No club
6.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Bourmault Vincent7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
9.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
11.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
13.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
14.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
17.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
19.Roth Markus8030586M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
20.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
21.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
22.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
23.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
25.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
26.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
28.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
29.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
30.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
31.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
32.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
33.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
34.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
35.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
36.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
37.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
38.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
39.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
40.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
43.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
44.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
45.Kamenicky Jan7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
46.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
47.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
48.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
49.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
50.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
51.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
52.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
53.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
54.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
55.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
56.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
57.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
58.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
59.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
60.Lovens Jean-philippe8140564M50Pégase COBelgiumYES
61.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
62.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
63.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
64.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
65.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
66.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
67.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
68.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
69.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
70.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
71.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
72.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
73.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
74.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
75.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
76.Willems Bart1391732M50OmegaBelgiumYES
77.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
78.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
79.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
80.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
81.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
82.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
83.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
84.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
85.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
86.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
87.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
88.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
89.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
90.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
91.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
92.Jordi Ursli8632404M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
93.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
94.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
95.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
96.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
97.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
98.Rowe Brian2107671M50GENIrelandYES
99.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
100.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
101.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
102.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
103.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
104.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
105.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
106.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
107.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
108.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
109.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
110.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
111.Ray Tomas1416430M50OK77FinlandYES
112.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
113.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
114.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
115.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
116.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
117.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
118.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
119.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
120.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
121.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
122.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
123.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
124.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
125.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
126.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
127.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
128.Boutinet Didier2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
129.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
130.Karjalainen Harri2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
131.Weber Tim Falck8635839M50Copenhagen OrienteeringDenmarkYES
132.Robin YvanM50ROBIN'OFranceYES
133.Vidqvist Jouni660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
134.Moisseron Eric650118M50VikazimFranceYES
135.Stabins Maris8642105M50OK AzimutsLatvia
136.Cottret Bruno1393080M50CAHORSFrance

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
3.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
5.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
11.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
13.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
14.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
15.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
16.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
20.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
21.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
22.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
23.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
25.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
26.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
27.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
28.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
29.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
30.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
31.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
32.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
33.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
34.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
36.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
37.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
38.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
39.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
40.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
41.Konring Bo308033M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
42.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
43.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
44.Schliebener Stephan590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGermanyYES
45.Wittiber Ralf2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGermanyYES

M55
1.Gire Sylvain31861M55Individuals/No club
2.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No clubYES
3.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
4.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Alessandri Pierre40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Catus Gregory262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
12.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
14.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
16.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
17.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
20.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
22.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
23.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
25.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
30.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
31.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
32.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
33.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
34.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
35.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
36.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
37.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
40.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
41.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
42.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
43.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
44.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Nédélec Jean René8018144M55Quimper orientationFranceYES
46.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
47.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
48.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
49.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
50.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
51.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
52.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
53.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
54.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
55.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
56.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
57.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
58.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
59.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
60.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFranceYES
61.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
62.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
63.Bentsen Jens1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
64.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
65.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
66.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
67.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
68.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
69.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
70.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
71.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
72.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgiumYES
73.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
74.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
75.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
76.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
77.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
78.Blok Karsten2061688M55OK SNABDenmarkYES
79.Tett Tim600104M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
80.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
81.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
82.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
83.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
84.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
85.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
86.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
87.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
88.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
89.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
90.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
91.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFranceYES
92.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
93.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
94.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
95.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
96.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
97.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
98.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
99.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
100.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
101.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
102.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
103.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
104.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
105.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
106.Hulse Raymond11185M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
107.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
108.Svantesson Lars9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
109.Dyzio Włodzimierz8650900M55WKS WawelPolandYES
110.Prada Gonzalez F. Javier8303033M55Frontela-OSpain
111.Bagness MartinM55WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
112.Corbett Brian361601M55CorkOIrelandYES

M60
1.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
3.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
8.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
9.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
10.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
12.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
14.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
15.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
16.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
20.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
21.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
22.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
23.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
24.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
26.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
27.Wibart Hélier1950205M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
28.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
29.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
30.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
31.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
32.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
33.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
34.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
35.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
36.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
38.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
39.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
40.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
41.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
42.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
43.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
44.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
45.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
46.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
47.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
48.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
49.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
50.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
51.Lemasson Claude1451560M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
52.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
53.Masci GabrielM60co amberieuFranceYES
54.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
55.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
56.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
57.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
58.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
59.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
60.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
61.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
62.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
63.Hansen John Lindahl9005221M60OK MELFAR Denmark
64.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
65.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
66.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
67.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
68.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
69.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
70.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
71.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermanyYES
72.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
73.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
74.Pickles Adrian8040657M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
75.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
76.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
77.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
78.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
79.Kaeser Peter9201080M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
80.Bisoffi Stefano210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
81.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK BradaCzech Republic
82.Howald Martin8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
83.Rubanenko Oleksandr400067M60Leader-tourUkraine
84.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsrael
85.Ptashekas Julius7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

M65
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
2.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
8.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
9.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
11.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
14.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
15.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
18.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
19.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
20.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
22.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
23.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
24.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
25.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
26.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
28.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
29.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
30.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
32.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
33.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
34.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
35.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
36.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
37.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
38.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
39.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
40.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
41.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
42.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
43.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
44.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
45.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
46.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
47.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
48.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
49.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
50.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
51.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
52.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
53.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
54.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
55.Josi Urs8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
56.Ulevicius Henrikas1006204M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

M70
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
4.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
6.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
7.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
8.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
9.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
11.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
12.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
13.Suter Hansjoerg8031946M70CA RoséSwitzerland
14.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
15.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
16.Jequel Yann1947311M70Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
17.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
19.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
20.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
21.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
22.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
23.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
24.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
25.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
27.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
28.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
29.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
30.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
31.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
32.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
33.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
34.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
35.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
36.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
37.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
38.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
39.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
40.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
41.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
42.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
43.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
44.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
45.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerland

M75
1.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Hirter Roland64771M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Brand Hansruedi8642215M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
6.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
7.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
8.Coupey Guy340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
10.Rennotte Georges49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Svendsen Ole501138M75OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
13.Tettamanti Giorgio8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
14.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
15.Ingemarsson Bertil29939M75Hestra IFSwedenYES
16.Repond Henri7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES

W10
1.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
4.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
11.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
12.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Lovens Eloïse1041419W10Pégase COBelgiumYES
14.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
15.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
16.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
17.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
18.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
19.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
21.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
22.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
23.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIrelandYES
24.Doherty Guilia50905W10GENIreland
25.Rowe Fionnuala2107675W10GENIrelandYES
26.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
28.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
29.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
30.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
31.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
32.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
33.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
34.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
35.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
36.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
37.Chevalier Eden8002039W10orientation 87FranceYES
38.Zakourilova Klara8009888W10USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES

W10-SHADOWED
1.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
5.Tamoseviciute Jogaile303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLithuaniaYES
6.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
8.Busch Laura7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDenmark
9.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
10.Funk Teresa236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
11.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
12.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
13.Marager Dagmar1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
14.Venhauer Alvina418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

W12
1.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
2.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
9.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
10.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
11.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
20.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
21.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
22.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
23.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
24.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
25.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
29.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
30.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
31.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
32.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
33.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
34.Williams Christine424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
35.Tryner Freya400155W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
36.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
37.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
38.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
39.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermanyYES
40.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
41.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
42.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
43.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
44.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
45.Mikkelsen Ella8654575W12Horsens OKDenmarkYES
46.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
47.Flandrin Sasha1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
48.Chevalier Satine8002051W12orientation 87FranceYES
49.Słońska Antonina8640921W12WKS WawelPolandYES
50.Grooss Frida Kärner2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
51.Stabiņa Anete8653190W12OK AzimutsLatvia
52.Salava Anete14106174W12OK KapaLatvia
53.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

W14
1.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
2.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
3.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
4.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
9.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
15.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
16.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
18.Sence Romane304175W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
19.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
23.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
24.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
25.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
26.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
27.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
29.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
30.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
31.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
32.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
33.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
35.Trossat Celia2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
36.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
37.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
38.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgiumYES
39.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgiumYES
40.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgiumYES
41.Rowe Emily2107673W14GENIrelandYES
42.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
43.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
44.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
45.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
46.Cécile MURAT-VALLES1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
47.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
48.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
49.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
50.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
51.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
52.Roßner Jule8606407W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
53.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
54.Pompe Lone8606405W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
55.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
56.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
57.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
58.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
59.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
60.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
61.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
62.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
63.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
64.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
65.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
66.Schneider Elsa1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
67.Neumann Johanna7777077W14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
68.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
69.Young Sinead11985W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
70.Cuperus Yvana7209416W14GCO GruyèreSwitzerland

W16
1.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
2.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
3.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
5.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
9.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
10.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
15.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
16.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
19.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
20.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
24.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
25.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
26.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
27.Fieujean Eléa2118761W16O'BugeyFrance
28.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
29.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
30.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
31.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
32.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
33.Tcherkachine Zoé419159W16ALCO 69FranceYES
34.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
35.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
36.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
37.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
38.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
39.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
40.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
41.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
42.Chasselin Léonie2121265W16Boussole en ForezFrance
43.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
44.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
45.O Sullivan Aoife8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
46.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
47.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
48.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
49.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
50.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
51.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
52.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgiumYES
53.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgiumYES
54.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgiumYES
55.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
56.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
57.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
58.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
59.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
60.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
61.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
62.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
63.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
64.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
65.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
66.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
67.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
68.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
69.Steinert Luise8606444W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
70.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
71.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
72.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
73.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
74.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
75.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
76.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
77.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
78.Schneider Julie1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
79.Słońska Zofia8650899W16WKS WawelPolandYES
80.Neumann Lena7122003W16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
81.Heurtaux Ana9001025W16VikazimFranceYES

W18
1.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
3.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
5.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
7.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
8.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
9.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFranceYES
10.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
14.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
15.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
16.Medina Noémie1090002W18O'BugeyFrance
17.Schafer Iris2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
18.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
19.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
20.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
21.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
22.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
23.Smeets Julie2061246W18OmegaBelgiumYES
24.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgiumYES
25.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgiumYES
26.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
27.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
28.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
29.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
30.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
31.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
32.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
33.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
34.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
35.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
36.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
37.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
38.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
39.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
40.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
41.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
42.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
43.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
44.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
45.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
46.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
47.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
48.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
49.Moser Vera8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
50.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
51.Topór Magdalena8650894W18WKS WawelPolandYES
52.Svantesson Vilma812100W18OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
53.Pérus Félicie7148010W18VikazimFranceYES
54.Stabiņa Zanda8653189W18OK AzimutsLatvia
55.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412990W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W20
1.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
4.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
6.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
8.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
9.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
10.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69FranceYES
11.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
12.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Verstrepen Magalie2026138W20OmegaBelgiumYES
14.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
15.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
16.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
17.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
18.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
19.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
20.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermanyYES
21.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
22.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
23.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
24.Sušinskaitė Miglė894469W20FortūnaLithuania
25.König Katharina8290198W20LSG WeiherGermany

W21A LONG
1.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
3.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
4.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
9.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
12.Donet Elodie2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
13.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
16.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Rauturier Camille1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
20.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
21.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
22.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
23.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
24.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
25.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
26.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
27.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
28.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
29.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
30.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmarkYES
31.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
32.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
33.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
34.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
35.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
36.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
37.Koporova Petra8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
38.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
39.Nyssen LouiseW21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
40.Topp Jelena337602W21A LONGTSV WorpswedeGermanyYES

W21A SHORT
1.Graell Tor MontseW21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Blanc Chloé860822W21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
4.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
6.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
7.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
9.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
10.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
11.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
12.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
13.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
14.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
15.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
16.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
18.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
19.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
20.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
21.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
22.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
23.Saboul Elodie256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
24.Faillard Claire2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
25.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
26.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
27.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
28.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
29.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
30.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
31.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
32.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
33.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
34.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
35.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A SHORTALIGOTSSpainYES
37.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
38.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
39.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
40.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
41.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
42.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
43.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
44.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermanyYES
45.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
46.Horvátová Hana980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
47.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
48.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
49.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
51.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
52.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
53.Steinauer Fabienne504366W21A SHORTCO GuinSwitzerlandYES
54.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
55.Dittrichová Zuzana52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES

W21B
1.Vanicat SusanneW21BIndividuals/No club
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
5.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
6.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
8.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
9.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
10.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
11.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
12.Lemasson Elodie1451653W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
13.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21BMS ParmaFinlandYES
14.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
15.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
16.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
17.Amby Kathrine9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
18.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
19.Vahtra Merilin7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
20.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
21.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
22.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
23.Škvorová Barbora7208079W21BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
24.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
25.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
26.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
27.Marager Marlene2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
28.Salava Elina1410530W21BOK KapaLatvia

W21E
1.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
4.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Obstetar PerrineW21EO'JuraFrance
6.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
7.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
8.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
9.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
10.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
11.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
12.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Suter Valerie8005376W21ECA RoséSwitzerland
14.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
15.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
16.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
18.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Rukaite Jurate501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
20.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
21.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
22.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
23.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
24.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
25.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
26.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
27.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
28.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
29.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
30.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
31.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
32.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
33.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
34.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
35.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
36.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
37.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
38.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
39.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
40.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
41.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
42.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
43.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
44.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
45.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
46.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
47.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
48.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpainYES
49.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
50.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
51.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
52.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
53.Müller Hanna8281828W21EOLG BaselSwitzerland

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
6.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
7.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
8.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
10.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
11.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
12.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
13.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
15.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
16.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
18.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
19.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
20.Schwartz Renée1676767W21 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
21.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
22.Guizzardi Michela8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
23.Hillebrand Uta410404W21 ULTIMATETK HannoverGermanyYES

W35
1.Cathy BillonW35Individuals/No club
2.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
4.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
9.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
12.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
15.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
16.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
18.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
20.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
21.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
22.MIGNOT Elsa2033759W35O'BugeyFrance
23.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
24.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
25.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
26.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
27.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
29.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
30.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
31.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
32.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
33.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
34.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
35.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
36.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
37.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
38.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
39.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
40.Larrea Idiazabal Ainara1416386W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
41.Pagerols Teixidó Alba1391388W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
42.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
43.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
44.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
45.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
46.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
47.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
48.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFranceYES
49.Krastina Ieva7201404W35ValmieraLatviaYES
50.Balakova Andrea770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
3.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
8.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
12.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
13.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
14.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
15.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
16.Healy Mary8629122W35 ULTIMATEGENIrelandYES
17.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
18.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
19.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
21.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
22.Straube Hanka7770777W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGermanyYES

W40
1.Picard Claire349347W40Individuals/No club
2.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
4.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
5.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
6.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Retion Alexandra9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
8.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
9.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFranceYES
10.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
15.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
17.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
19.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
20.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
21.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
22.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
23.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
24.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
25.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
26.Graell Tor Montse1393369W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
27.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
28.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
29.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
30.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
31.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
32.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
33.Desrumaux Céline1600584W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
34.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
36.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
42.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
43.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
44.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
45.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
46.Pontes Susana7711313W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
47.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
48.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
49.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
50.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFranceYES
51.Pioger Manuela349352W40O'BugeyFranceYES
52.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
53.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
54.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
55.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
56.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
57.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
58.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
59.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
60.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
61.Tamoseviciene Dovile682061W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
62.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
63.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
64.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
65.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
66.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
67.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
68.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
69.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
70.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
71.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
72.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
73.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
74.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
75.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
76.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
77.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
78.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
79.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
80.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
81.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
82.Utskarpen Audrun504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
83.Serrat Grané Alba256160W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
84.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
85.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
86.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
87.Stéphanie VALLES1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
88.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
89.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
90.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
91.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermanyYES
92.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
93.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpainYES
94.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
95.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
96.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
97.Schneider Céline1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
98.Sanchez Marlène1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
99.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
100.Zakourilova Helena8002888W40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
101.Heikkinen LeenaW40Sotkamon JymyFinlandYES
102.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W40GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
103.Rass - Venhauer Andrea410706W40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

W45
1.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
3.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
4.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Grebel Malo8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
13.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
14.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
18.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
19.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
20.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
22.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
25.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
28.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
29.Agnoly Rachel7001919W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
30.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
31.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
32.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
33.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
34.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
35.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
36.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
37.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
38.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
39.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
40.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFranceYES
41.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
42.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
43.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
44.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
45.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
46.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
47.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
48.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
49.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
50.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
51.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
52.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
53.De Bie Ellen4990W45OmegaBelgiumYES
54.Spillebeen Els1391731W45OmegaBelgiumYES
55.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
56.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
57.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
58.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
59.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
60.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
61.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
62.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
63.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
64.Tryner Pauline71991972W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
65.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
66.Schoch Katrin8260972W45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
67.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
68.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
69.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
70.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
71.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
72.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIrelandYES
73.Rowe Martina2107672W45GENIrelandYES
74.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
75.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
76.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
77.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
78.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
79.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
80.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
81.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
82.Roux Catherine1006446W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
83.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
84.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
85.Funk Verena2422W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
86.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
87.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
88.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
89.Repond Francine8643869W45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
90.Garcia Garcia Mercedes7211122W45MalarrutaSpainYES
91.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
92.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
93.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
94.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
95.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
96.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
97.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
98.Herreros Valiente Ana1404308W45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
99.Mikkelsen Irene720324W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
100.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
101.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
102.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
103.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
104.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
105.Coco Isabelle7148014W45VikazimFranceYES
106.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain
107.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
108.Kärner Kersti2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEstoniaYES

W50
1.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
2.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
3.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
4.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
7.Gastineau Lydie7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
8.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
13.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
14.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
15.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
16.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
17.Martínez Tomé Mireia1399917W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
18.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
20.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
21.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
22.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
23.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
25.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
26.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
27.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
28.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
29.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
30.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
31.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
32.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
33.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
34.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
35.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
36.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
37.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
38.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
39.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
40.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
43.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
44.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
45.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
46.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
47.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
48.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
49.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
50.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
51.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
52.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
53.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
54.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
55.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
56.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
57.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
58.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
59.Ariagno veronique419162W50ALCO 69FranceYES
60.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
61.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
62.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
63.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
64.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
65.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
66.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
67.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
68.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
69.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
70.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
71.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
72.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
73.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
74.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
75.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
76.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
77.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
78.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
79.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
80.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
81.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
82.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
83.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
84.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
85.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
86.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
87.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
88.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
89.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
90.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
91.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
92.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
93.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
94.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
95.Ray Carola2118297W50OK77FinlandYES
96.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
97.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
98.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
99.Lehmussaari-rehn Heli9682071W50LynxFinlandYES
100.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
101.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
102.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
103.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
104.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
105.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
106.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
107.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
108.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
109.Møller Kirsten8620865W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
110.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
111.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
112.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
113.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
114.Perrault Pascale2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
115.Svantesson Anne9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
116.Moisseron Claire344858W50VikazimFranceYES
117.Young Eileen1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
8.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
9.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
10.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
11.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
12.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
13.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES

W55
1.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Jussian Sylvie1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
5.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
11.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
12.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
13.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
15.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
16.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
17.Wibart Martine7090460W55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
18.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
19.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
20.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
21.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
23.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
24.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
25.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
27.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
28.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
29.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
30.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
31.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
32.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
33.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
34.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFranceYES
35.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
36.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
37.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
38.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
39.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
40.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
41.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
42.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
43.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
44.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
45.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
46.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
47.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
48.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
49.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
50.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
51.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
52.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
53.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
54.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
55.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
56.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
57.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
58.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
59.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
60.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
61.Liverani Maria-elena2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
62.Conway Keiko2059634W55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
63.Tveite IngridW55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
64.Gorela Iryna1300273W55Leader-tourUkraine
65.Deane Elizabeth51089W55CorkOIrelandYES
66.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael

W60
1.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
7.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
8.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
9.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
11.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
12.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
13.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
14.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
16.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
17.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
18.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
21.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
22.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
23.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
25.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
26.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
27.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
28.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
29.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
31.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
32.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
33.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
34.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
35.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
37.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
38.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
39.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
40.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
41.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
42.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
43.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
44.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
45.Finke Heidrun570909W60OLV UslarGermanyYES
46.Solomicheva Tetiana1300726W60Leader-tourUkraine
47.Catherine Martinez227222W60brosFrance
48.Ptashekiene Vitalija501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

W65
1.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
6.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
7.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
10.Chatagny Eliane332351W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
11.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
12.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
13.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
14.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
16.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
17.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69FranceYES
18.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
19.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
20.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
21.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
22.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
23.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
24.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
25.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
26.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
27.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
28.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
29.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
30.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
31.Ryasna Lyubov1000415W65Leader-tourUkraine
32.Otreshko Nataliia1000414W65Leader-tourUkraine
33.Uleviciene Jurate7444103W65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

W70
1.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
5.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
6.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Deville Nelly8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
9.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
11.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
12.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
13.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
14.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
15.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
17.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
18.Jørgensen Inge362410W70OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
19.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
20.Ingemarsson Enid29940W70Hestra IFSwedenYES
21.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
22.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
23.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland

OPEN A
1.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AIndividuals/No club
2.Podsiadly Mateusz889183OPEN AIndividuals/No club
3.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
4.Ceulemans Franciscus1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
6.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
8.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AOK SNABDenmark
9.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
10.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
11.Urgell Aida1396920OPEN AUPCSpainYES
12.Mujal Enric1407445OPEN AUPCSpainYES
13.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
14.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES

OPEN B
1.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
2.Leloup Philippe2066400OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Picazo Marie714049OPEN BIndividuals/No club
4.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
5.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Chalaye FannyOPEN BORIENT'ALPFrance
7.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Astrade Blandine2049169OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
10.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
11.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
13.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Combe Raphaël1690904OPEN BALCO 69FranceYES
15.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
16.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
17.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
18.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
19.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
20.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
21.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
22.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
23.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
24.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
25.Buchberger Christian2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGermanyYES
26.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES
27.Enoch Antje2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
28.Enoch Nadine7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
29.Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
30.Elzenga Edo1399580OPEN BHOC'93NetherlandsYES
31.Rauturier Veronique355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFrance

OPEN C
1.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Grebel Emmanuel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
5.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
6.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
10.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
14.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
15.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
16.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
17.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
18.Calamand Laure2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
19.Calamand Sébastien2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
20.Calamand Théo2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
21.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
22.Das Laetitia502347OPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
23.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
24.Guigoni Helene2062659OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
25.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
26.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
27.Busch Ditte8011277OPEN COK SNABDenmark
28.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
29.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
30.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
31.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
32.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
33.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
34.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
35.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
36.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
37.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
38.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
39.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
40.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
41.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
42.Buchberger Irene2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGermanyYES
43.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
44.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
46.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
47.Getovska Petya412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBulgaria

OPEN D
1.Cavarroc Lisa419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
2.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
4.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFranceYES
5.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
10.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
14.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
17.Poulain Christel10542OPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
18.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
20.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFranceYES
21.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
22.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
23.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
24.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
25.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
28.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermanyYES
29.Müller Stefan410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
30.Funk Matthias236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
31.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
32.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
33.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
34.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES

BEGINNERS
1.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Lovens Caroline49127BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
4.Lemaire Ali1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
5.Moreni Matteo2800150BEGINNERSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
6.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
8.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
10.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerlandYES
12.Divanac'h MarieBEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
13.Flandrin Tom240577BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

KID'S COURSE
1.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
2.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
4.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
5.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
6.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
7.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
14.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
15.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFranceYES
16.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
17.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
23.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
24.Agnoly Gaufillet Diane2103066KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
25.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
26.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
27.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
29.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
30.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
31.Chasselin BéréniceKID'S COURSEBoussole en ForezFrance
32.Tamosevicius BenasKID'S COURSEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
33.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
34.Guiot Aubin2006573KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
35.Kouzoupis Chloé245426KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
36.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
37.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
38.Busch SilasKID'S COURSEOK SNABDenmark
39.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
40.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
41.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
42.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
43.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
44.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
45.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpainYES
46.Larsen Silke Konring44319KID'S COURSEFIF HilleroedDenmark
47.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
48.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
49.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
50.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
51.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
52.SCHNEIDER Rose304467KID'S COURSEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance