v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 2833)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
2.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
3.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
4.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
5.Jean-baptiste MabireM10Individuals/No club
6.Barge LoicM10Individuals/No clubYES
7.Doherty GavanM10Individuals/No club
8.Jéquel-andro Jean-claudeM10Individuals/No club
9.Chabanol Eloi346707M12Individuals/No clubYES
10.Picard Pierre Lou349348M14Individuals/No club
11.Imberti Célian304242M14Individuals/No club
12.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Individuals/No club
13.Ribeyron SimonM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
14.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
16.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
17.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
19.Manak Michal224890M21EIndividuals/No club
20.Leplat Emmanuel554201M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Sedat Pierre-marieM40Individuals/No club
22.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40Individuals/No club
23.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
24.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
25.Desvigne Joan1000704M45Individuals/No club
26.Desplanques Vincent2128054M50Individuals/No club
27.Cottret Bruno1393080M50Individuals/No clubYES
28.Enroth EeroM50Individuals/No club
29.Rowe Brian2107671M50Individuals/No club
30.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Individuals/No club
31.Gire Sylvain31861M55Individuals/No club
32.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
33.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No clubYES
34.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
35.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
36.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
37.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Graell Tor MontseW21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
40.Vanicat SusanneW21BIndividuals/No club
41.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
42.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
43.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
44.Cathy BillonW35Individuals/No club
45.Picard Claire349347W40Individuals/No club
46.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
47.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
48.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
49.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
50.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
51.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
52.Podsiadly Mateusz889183OPEN AIndividuals/No club
53.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AIndividuals/No club
54.Leloup Philippe2066400OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
55.Picazo Marie714049OPEN BIndividuals/No club
56.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
57.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
58.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221M10-SHADOWEDIndividuals/No clubYES
59.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
60.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
61.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
62.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
63.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
2.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
4.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
5.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
6.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
7.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
8.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
9.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
10.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
11.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
12.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
13.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia

Austria
1.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
2.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
3.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
4.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
5.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
6.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
7.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
8.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
9.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
10.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
11.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
12.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
13.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
14.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
15.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
18.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
19.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
20.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
21.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
22.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
23.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
24.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
25.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
26.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
27.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
28.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
29.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
30.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
31.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
32.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
33.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
34.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
35.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
36.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
37.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
38.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
39.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
40.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
41.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
42.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
43.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
44.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
45.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
46.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
47.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
48.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
49.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
50.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
51.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
52.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
53.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
54.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
55.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
56.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
57.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
58.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
59.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
60.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
61.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
62.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
63.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
64.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
65.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
66.Rass - Venhauer Andrea410706W40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
67.Venhauer Alvina418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Krekels Simon7002052M20TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
16.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
17.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
18.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
19.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
20.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
21.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
22.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
23.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
24.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
25.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
27.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
28.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
29.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
30.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
31.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
32.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
33.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
34.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
35.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
36.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
37.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
38.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
39.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
40.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
41.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
42.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
43.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
44.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
45.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
46.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
47.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
48.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
49.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
50.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
51.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
52.Mazy Alain235098M40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
53.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
54.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
55.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
56.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
57.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
58.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
59.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
60.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
61.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
62.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
63.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
64.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
65.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
66.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
67.Ceulemans Franciscus1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
68.Jacobs Jerome8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
69.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
70.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
71.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
72.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
73.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
74.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
75.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
76.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
77.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
78.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
79.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
80.Henrotte SebastienM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
81.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
82.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
83.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
84.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
85.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
86.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
87.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
88.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
89.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
90.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
91.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
92.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
93.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
94.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
95.Lovens Florentin8190106M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
96.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
97.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
98.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
99.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
100.Lovens Jean-philippe8140564M50Pégase COBelgiumYES
101.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
102.Lemasson Claude1451560M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
103.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
104.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
105.Lovens Eloïse1041419W10Pégase COBelgiumYES
106.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
107.Lemasson Elodie1451653W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
108.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
109.Das Laetitia502347OPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
110.Lovens Caroline49127BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
111.Lemaire Ali1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
112.Poulain Christel10542OPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
113.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
114.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
115.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
116.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
117.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
118.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
119.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
120.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
121.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
122.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
123.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
124.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
125.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
126.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
127.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
128.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
129.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
130.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
131.De Smul Mats2061260M12OmegaBelgiumYES
132.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgiumYES
133.Van Mierlo Joppe57104M16OmegaBelgiumYES
134.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
135.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgiumYES
136.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgiumYES
137.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgiumYES
138.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgiumYES
139.De Smul Olivier349780M45OmegaBelgiumYES
140.Willems Bart1391732M50OmegaBelgiumYES
141.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgiumYES
142.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgiumYES
143.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgiumYES
144.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgiumYES
145.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgiumYES
146.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgiumYES
147.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgiumYES
148.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgiumYES
149.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgiumYES
150.Smeets Julie2061246W18OmegaBelgiumYES
151.Verstrepen Magalie2026138W20OmegaBelgiumYES
152.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
153.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
154.De Bie Ellen4990W45OmegaBelgiumYES
155.Spillebeen Els1391731W45OmegaBelgiumYES
156.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
157.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
158.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
159.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
160.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
161.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
162.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
163.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
164.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
165.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
166.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
167.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
168.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
169.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
170.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
171.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
172.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
173.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
174.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
175.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
176.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
177.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
178.Grün FrançoisM21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
179.Nyssen LouiseW21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
180.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
181.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Bulgaria
1.Evgeniev Bogdan412899M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
2.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
3.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412990W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Getovska Petya412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBulgaria

Canada
1.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
14.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
15.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Adamek Filip8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Sedlar Jan7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Sedlar Petr410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
30.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
44.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
46.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
47.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
48.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
49.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
50.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
51.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
52.Kamenicky Jan7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
53.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
54.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
55.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
56.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
57.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
58.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
59.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
60.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
61.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
62.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
63.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
64.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
65.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
66.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
67.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
68.Landovský Jakub7210114M21ESK PragaCzech Republic
69.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
70.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
71.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
72.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
73.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
74.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
75.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
76.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
77.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
79.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
80.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
82.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
83.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
84.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
85.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
86.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
87.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
88.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
89.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
90.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
91.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
92.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
93.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
94.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
95.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
96.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
97.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
98.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
99.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
100.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
101.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
102.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
103.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
104.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
105.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
106.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
107.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
108.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
109.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
110.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
111.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
112.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
113.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
114.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
115.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
116.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
117.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
118.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
119.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
120.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
121.Manak Michal224890M21ELejzcek OKCzech Republic
122.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
123.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
124.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
125.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
126.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
127.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
128.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
129.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
130.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
131.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
132.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
133.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
134.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
135.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
136.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
137.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
138.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
139.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
140.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
141.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
142.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
143.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
144.Dlabaja Stepan8185818M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
145.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
146.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
147.Škvorová Barbora7208079W21BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
148.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
149.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
150.Srubar Michal2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
151.Horvát Petr8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
152.Koporova Petra8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
153.Horvátová Hana980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
154.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
155.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
156.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
157.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
158.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
159.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
160.Dittrichová Zuzana52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
161.Skorpil Marek 52275M10OK BradaCzech Republic
162.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK BradaCzech Republic
163.Zakouril Matyas8004888M14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
164.Zakouril Vasek8006888M40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
165.Zakourilova Klara8009888W10USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
166.Zakourilova Helena8002888W40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Fredberg Emil7440002M10Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
3.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
4.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
5.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
7.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
8.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
9.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
10.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
11.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
12.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
13.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
14.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
15.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
16.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
17.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
18.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
19.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
20.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
21.Bentsen Jens1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
22.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
23.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
24.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
25.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
26.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
27.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDenmark
28.Hjerrild LarsM21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
29.Karlsmose Svarer Tobias895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
30.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
31.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
32.Amby Kathrine9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
33.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
34.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
35.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
36.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
37.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
38.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
39.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
40.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
41.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
42.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
43.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmarkYES
44.Jørgensen Inge362410W70OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
45.Svendsen Ole501138M75OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
46.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
47.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
48.Blok Kristian1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
49.Blok Thomas1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
50.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
51.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
52.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
53.Blok Karsten2061688M55OK SNABDenmarkYES
54.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
55.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
56.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
57.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AOK SNABDenmark
58.Busch Ditte8011277OPEN COK SNABDenmark
59.Busch SilasKID'S COURSEOK SNABDenmark
60.Busch Laura7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDenmark
61.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
62.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
63.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
64.Gabs August8636989M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
65.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
66.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
67.Knudsen Peter9200367M35OK MELFAR Denmark
68.Kristiansen Jesper Lindahl1407790M35OK MELFAR Denmark
69.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
70.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
71.Hansen John Lindahl9005221M60OK MELFAR Denmark
72.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
73.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
74.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
75.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
76.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
77.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
78.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
79.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
80.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
81.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
82.Larsen Silke Konring44319KID'S COURSEFIF HilleroedDenmark
83.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
84.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmarkYES
85.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
86.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
87.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
88.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
89.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
90.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
91.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
92.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
93.Møller Kirsten8620865W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
94.Konring Bo308033M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
95.Mikkelsen Jacob981771M16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
96.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
97.Mikkelsen Mads980503M45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
98.Mikkelsen Ella8654575W12Horsens OKDenmarkYES
99.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
100.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
101.Mikkelsen Irene720324W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
102.Mikkelsen Jonas8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDenmarkYES
103.Weber Tim Falck8635839M50Copenhagen OrienteeringDenmarkYES
104.Marager Johannes8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
105.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
106.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8646099M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
107.Marager Valdemar8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
108.Grooss Jesper263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
109.Marager Anders1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
110.Grooss Frida Kärner2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
111.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
112.Marager Marlene2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
113.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
114.Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
115.Marager Dagmar1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Vahtra Merilin7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
3.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
4.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
5.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
6.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
7.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
8.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
9.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
10.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
11.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
12.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
13.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
14.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
15.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
16.Kärner Kersti2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
2.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
6.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
7.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
8.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
9.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
10.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
11.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
12.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
13.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
14.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
15.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
16.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21BMS ParmaFinlandYES
17.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
18.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
19.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
20.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
21.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
22.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
23.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
24.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
25.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
26.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
27.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
28.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
29.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
30.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
31.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
32.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
33.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
34.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
35.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
36.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
37.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
38.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
39.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
40.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
41.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
42.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
43.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
44.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
45.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
46.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
47.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
48.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
49.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
50.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
51.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
52.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
53.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
54.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
55.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
56.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
57.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
58.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
59.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
60.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
61.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
62.Ray Tomas1416430M50OK77FinlandYES
63.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
64.Ray Carola2118297W50OK77FinlandYES
65.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
66.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
67.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
68.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
69.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
70.Rehn Ville9911906M20LynxFinlandYES
71.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
72.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
73.Lehmussaari-rehn Heli9682071W50LynxFinlandYES
74.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
75.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
76.Karjalainen Harri2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
77.Juntunen JaakkoM21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFinlandYES
78.Vidqvist Jouni660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
79.Heikkinen LeenaW40Sotkamon JymyFinlandYES

France
1.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Bourmault Vincent7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
6.Gastineau Lydie7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
7.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
8.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
9.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
10.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
11.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
12.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
13.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
14.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
19.Chabanol Raphaël346701M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
21.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
22.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
25.Chabanol Matthieu208130M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
26.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
27.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
28.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
30.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
31.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
32.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
35.Chalaye FannyOPEN BORIENT'ALPFrance
36.Michel Thibaud1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
37.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
38.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
39.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
40.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
41.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
42.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
43.Sogno Martin1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
44.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
45.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
46.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
47.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
48.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
49.Alessandri Pierre40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
50.Catus Gregory262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
51.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
52.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
53.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
54.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
55.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
56.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
57.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
58.Jussian Sylvie1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
59.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
60.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
61.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
62.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
63.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
64.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
65.Leduc Benjamin9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
66.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
67.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
68.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
69.Retion Silvain9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
70.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
71.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
72.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
73.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
74.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
75.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
76.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
77.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
78.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
79.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
80.Retion Alexandra9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
81.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
82.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
83.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
84.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
85.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
86.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
87.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
88.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFranceYES
89.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
90.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
91.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
92.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
93.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFranceYES
94.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
95.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
96.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
97.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
98.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
99.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
100.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
101.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
102.Blanc Chloé860822W21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
103.Obstetar PerrineW21EO'JuraFrance
104.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
105.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFranceYES
106.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
107.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
108.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
109.Gonon Francois9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
110.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
111.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
112.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
113.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
114.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
115.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
116.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
117.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
118.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
119.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
120.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
121.Ferrand Antonin1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
122.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
123.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
124.Rio Nicolas7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
125.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
126.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
127.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
128.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
129.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
130.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
131.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
132.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
133.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
134.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
135.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
136.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
137.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
138.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
139.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
140.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
141.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
142.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
143.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
144.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
145.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
146.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
147.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
148.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
149.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
150.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
151.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
152.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
153.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
154.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
155.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
156.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
157.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
158.Grebel Edgar9020170M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
159.Grebel Virgile50406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
160.Grebel Antonin2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
161.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
162.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
163.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
164.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
165.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
166.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
167.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
168.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
169.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
170.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
171.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
172.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
173.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
174.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
175.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
176.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
177.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
178.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
179.Grebel Malo8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
180.Astrade Blandine2049169OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
181.Grebel Emmanuel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
182.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
183.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
184.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
185.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
186.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
187.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
188.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
189.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
190.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
191.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
192.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
193.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
194.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
195.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
196.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
197.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
198.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
199.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
200.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
201.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
202.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
203.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
204.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
205.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
206.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
207.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
208.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
209.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
210.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
211.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
212.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
213.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
214.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
215.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
216.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
217.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
218.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
219.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
220.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
221.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
222.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
223.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
224.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
225.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
226.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
227.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
228.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
229.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
230.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
231.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
232.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
233.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
234.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
235.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
236.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
237.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
238.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
239.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
240.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
241.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
242.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
243.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
244.Falcone Léo221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
245.Cavarroc Lisa419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
246.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
247.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
248.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
249.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
250.Fleurent Theo1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
251.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
252.Bregnac Olivier1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
253.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
254.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
255.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
256.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
257.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
258.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
259.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
260.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
261.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
262.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
263.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
264.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
265.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
266.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
267.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
268.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
269.Donet Elodie2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
270.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
271.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
272.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
273.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
274.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
275.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
276.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
277.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
278.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
279.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFranceYES
280.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFranceYES
281.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
282.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
283.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
284.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
285.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
286.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
287.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
288.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
289.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
290.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
291.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
292.Deville Nelly8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
293.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
294.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
295.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
296.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
297.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
298.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
299.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
300.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
301.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
302.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
303.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
304.Seguin Simon9073775M20ADOCFrance
305.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
306.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
307.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
308.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
309.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
310.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
311.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
312.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
313.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
314.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
315.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
316.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
317.Wibart Hélier1950205M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
318.Wibart Martine7090460W55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
319.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
320.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
321.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
322.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
323.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
324.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
325.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
326.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
327.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
328.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
329.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
330.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
331.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
332.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
333.Muller Denis7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFrance
334.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
335.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
336.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
337.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
338.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
339.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFranceYES
340.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
341.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
342.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
343.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
344.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
345.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
346.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
347.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
348.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
349.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
350.Jambon Clément1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
351.Roy Vincent8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
352.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
353.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
354.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
355.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
356.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
357.Sence Romane304175W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
358.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
359.Desrumaux Céline1600584W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
360.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
361.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
362.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
363.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
364.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
365.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
366.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
367.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
368.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
369.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
370.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
371.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
372.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
373.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
374.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
375.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
376.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
377.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
378.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
379.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
380.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
381.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
382.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
383.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
384.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
385.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
386.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
387.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
388.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
389.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
390.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
391.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
392.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
393.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
394.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
395.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
396.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
397.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
398.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
399.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
400.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
401.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
402.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
403.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
404.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
405.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
406.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
407.Rauturier Camille1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
408.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
409.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
410.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
411.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
412.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
413.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
414.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
415.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
416.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
417.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
418.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
419.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
420.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
421.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
422.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
423.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
424.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
425.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
426.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
427.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
428.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
429.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
430.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
431.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
432.Coupey Guy340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
433.Vergé Sebastien1440120M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
434.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
435.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
436.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
437.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
438.Arumí Rota Xavier7001017M21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
439.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
440.Jequel Yann1947311M70Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
441.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
442.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
443.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
444.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
445.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
446.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
447.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
448.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
449.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
450.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
451.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
452.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
453.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
454.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
455.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
456.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
457.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
458.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
459.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
460.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
461.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
462.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
463.Gaufillet Pierre7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
464.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
465.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
466.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
467.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
468.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
469.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
470.Agnoly Rachel7001919W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
471.Agnoly Gaufillet Diane2103066KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
472.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
473.Verdier Marie1420169M10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
474.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
475.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
476.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
477.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
478.Theze Julien1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
479.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
480.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
481.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
482.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
483.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
484.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
485.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
486.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
487.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
488.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
489.Rukaite Jurate501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
490.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
491.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
492.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
493.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
494.Chabance Maxime944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
495.Roux Corentin9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
496.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
497.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
498.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
499.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
500.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
501.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
502.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
503.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
504.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
505.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
506.Rennotte Georges49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
507.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
508.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
509.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
510.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
511.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
512.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
513.Nédélec Jean René8018144M55Quimper orientationFranceYES
514.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
515.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
516.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
517.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
518.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
519.Brun Matthieu7551953M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
520.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
521.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
522.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
523.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
524.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
525.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
526.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
527.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
528.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
529.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
530.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
531.Coulon Clement2121766M18O'BugeyFrance
532.Tavel Gautier1090001M18O'BugeyFrance
533.Fischer Patrice2009332M21EO'BugeyFrance
534.Faillard Vincent503132M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
535.Saboul Damien2033758M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
536.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFranceYES
537.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
538.Fieujean Eléa2118761W16O'BugeyFrance
539.Medina Noémie1090002W18O'BugeyFrance
540.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
541.Saboul Elodie256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
542.Faillard Claire2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
543.MIGNOT Elsa2033759W35O'BugeyFrance
544.Pioger Manuela349352W40O'BugeyFranceYES
545.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFranceYES
546.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
547.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFranceYES
548.Calamand Laure2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
549.Calamand Sébastien2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
550.Calamand Théo2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
551.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
552.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
553.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
554.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
555.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
556.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
557.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
558.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
559.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
560.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
561.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
562.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
563.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
564.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
565.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
566.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
567.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
568.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
569.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
570.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
571.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
572.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
573.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
574.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
575.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
576.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
577.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
578.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
579.Tcherkachine Shams2012224M18ALCO 69FranceYES
580.Voutsinas Christophe7300377M45ALCO 69France
581.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69FranceYES
582.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
583.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
584.Tcherkachine Zoé419159W16ALCO 69FranceYES
585.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69FranceYES
586.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
587.Ariagno veronique419162W50ALCO 69FranceYES
588.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69FranceYES
589.Combe Raphaël1690904OPEN BALCO 69FranceYES
590.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
591.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
592.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
593.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
594.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
595.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
596.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
597.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
598.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
599.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFranceYES
600.Masci GabrielM60co amberieuFranceYES
601.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
602.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
603.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
604.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
605.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
606.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
607.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
608.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
609.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFranceYES
610.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
611.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
612.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
613.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
614.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
615.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
616.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
617.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
618.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
619.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
620.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
621.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
622.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
623.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
624.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
625.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
626.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
627.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
628.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
629.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
630.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
631.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
632.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
633.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
634.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
635.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
636.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
637.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
638.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
639.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
640.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
641.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
642.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
643.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
644.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
645.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
646.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
647.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
648.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
649.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
650.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
651.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
652.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
653.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
654.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
655.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
656.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
657.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
658.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
659.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
660.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
661.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
662.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
663.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
664.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
665.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
666.Chasselin Antonin2125095M12Boussole en ForezFrance
667.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
668.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
669.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
670.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
671.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
672.Chasselin Eric1420151M45Boussole en ForezFrance
673.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
674.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
675.Chasselin Léonie2121265W16Boussole en ForezFrance
676.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
677.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
678.Chasselin BéréniceKID'S COURSEBoussole en ForezFrance
679.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
680.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
681.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
682.Cerruti Matheo2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
683.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
684.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
685.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
686.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
687.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
688.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
689.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
690.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
691.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
692.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
693.Trossat Celia2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
694.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
695.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
696.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
697.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
698.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
699.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
700.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
701.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
702.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
703.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
704.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
705.Guigoni Helene2062659OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
706.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
707.Legrand Mathis424040M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
708.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
709.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
710.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
711.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
712.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
713.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
714.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
715.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
716.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
717.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
718.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
719.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
720.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
721.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
722.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
723.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
724.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
725.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
726.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
727.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
728.Lintanf Florian1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
729.Lintanf Hugo1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
730.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
731.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
732.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
733.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
734.Lintanf François1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
735.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
736.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
737.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
738.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
739.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
740.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
741.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
742.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
743.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
744.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
745.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
746.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
747.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
748.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
749.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
750.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
751.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
752.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
753.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
754.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
755.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
756.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
757.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
758.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
759.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
760.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
761.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
762.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
763.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
764.Prud'homme Maël1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
765.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
766.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
767.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
768.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
769.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
770.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
771.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
772.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
773.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
774.Vouillon Antoine245438M18ASCOFrance
775.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
776.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
777.Vouillon Damien242975M45ASCOFrance
778.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
779.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
780.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
781.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
782.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
783.Guiot Aubin2006573KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
784.Kouzoupis Chloé245426KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
785.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
786.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
787.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
788.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
789.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
790.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
791.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
792.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
793.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
794.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
795.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
796.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
797.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
798.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
799.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
800.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
801.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
802.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
803.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
804.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
805.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
806.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
807.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
808.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
809.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
810.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
811.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
812.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
813.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
814.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
815.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
816.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
817.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
818.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
819.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFranceYES
820.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
821.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
822.Wack Arnaud1680445M20co colmarFranceYES
823.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
824.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
825.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
826.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
827.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
828.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
829.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
830.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
831.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
832.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
833.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
834.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
835.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
836.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
837.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
838.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
839.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
840.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
841.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
842.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
843.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
844.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
845.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
846.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
847.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
848.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
849.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
850.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
851.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
852.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
853.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
854.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
855.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
856.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
857.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
858.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
859.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
860.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
861.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
862.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
863.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
864.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
865.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
866.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
867.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
868.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
869.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
870.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
871.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
872.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
873.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
874.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
875.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
876.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
877.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
878.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
879.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
880.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
881.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
882.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
883.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
884.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
885.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
886.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
887.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
888.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
889.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
890.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
891.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
892.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
893.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
894.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
895.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
896.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
897.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
898.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
899.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
900.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
901.Thomas MURAT-VALLES1810424M10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
902.Siguier Justin1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
903.Bonnet-viala Pierre40226M18Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
904.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
905.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
906.Vincent MURAT1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
907.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
908.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
909.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
910.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
911.Cécile MURAT-VALLES1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
912.Stéphanie VALLES1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
913.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
914.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
915.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
916.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
917.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
918.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
919.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
920.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
921.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
922.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
923.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
924.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
925.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
926.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
927.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
928.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
929.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
930.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
931.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
932.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
933.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
934.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
935.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
936.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
937.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
938.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
939.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
940.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
941.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
942.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
943.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
944.Chapus Mayeul1620536M16Opale OrientationFrance
945.CHAPUS Stanislas1620507M45Opale OrientationFrance
946.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
947.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
948.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
949.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
950.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
951.Roux Catherine1006446W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
952.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
953.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
954.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFranceYES
955.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFranceYES
956.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
957.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
958.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
959.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
960.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
961.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
962.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
963.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
964.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
965.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
966.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
967.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
968.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
969.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
970.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
971.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
972.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
973.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
974.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
975.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
976.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
977.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
978.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
979.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
980.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
981.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
982.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
983.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
984.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
985.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
986.Divanac'h MarieBEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
987.Divanac'h Thomas261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
988.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFranceYES
989.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFranceYES
990.Schneider Greg1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
991.Schneider Christophe1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
992.Schneider Elsa1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
993.Schneider Julie1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
994.Schneider Céline1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
995.SCHNEIDER Rose304467KID'S COURSEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
996.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
997.Boutinet Jules2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
998.Boutinet Didier2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
999.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1000.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1001.Perrault Pascale2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1002.Hulse Raymond11185M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
1003.Flandrin Gauthier1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1004.Flandrin Sasha1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1005.Sanchez Marlène1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1006.Flandrin Tom240577BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1007.Chevalier Matéo8059010M14orientation 87FranceYES
1008.Chevalier Cédric7001994M35orientation 87FranceYES
1009.Chevalier Eden8002039W10orientation 87FranceYES
1010.Chevalier Satine8002051W12orientation 87FranceYES
1011.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
1012.Robin ClémentM14ROBIN'OFranceYES
1013.Robin MatéoM16ROBIN'OFranceYES
1014.Robin YvanM50ROBIN'OFranceYES
1015.Moisseron Baptiste1990990M20VikazimFranceYES
1016.Heurtaux Pascal7690726M45VikazimFranceYES
1017.Moisseron Eric650118M50VikazimFranceYES
1018.Heurtaux Ana9001025W16VikazimFranceYES
1019.Pérus Félicie7148010W18VikazimFranceYES
1020.Coco Isabelle7148014W45VikazimFranceYES
1021.Moisseron Claire344858W50VikazimFranceYES
1022.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFranceYES
1023.Berguerre Damien1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
1024.Rauturier Veronique355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFrance
1025.Catherine Martinez227222W60brosFrance
1026.Pierre Martinez1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFrance
1027.Courtois Yoann8622643M21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
1028.Gabriel Renault9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
1029.Cottret Bruno1393080M50CAHORSFrance

Germany
1.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
15.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
16.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
17.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
21.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
22.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
23.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
25.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
26.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
27.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
28.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
29.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
30.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
31.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
32.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
33.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
34.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
35.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
37.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
38.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
39.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
40.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
41.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
42.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
43.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
44.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
46.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
47.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
48.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
49.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
50.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
51.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
52.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
53.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
54.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
55.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
56.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
57.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
58.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
59.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
60.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
61.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
62.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
63.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
64.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
65.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
66.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
67.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
68.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
69.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
70.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
71.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
72.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
73.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
74.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
75.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
76.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
77.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
78.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
79.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
80.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
81.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
82.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
83.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
84.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
85.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermanyYES
86.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
87.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
88.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
89.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
90.Weinert Florian8606429M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
91.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
92.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
93.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
94.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
95.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
96.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
97.Hempel Paul8606423M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
98.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
99.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
100.Friedländer Emil8606487M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
101.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
102.Gawlitza Franz8606401M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
103.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
104.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermanyYES
105.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermanyYES
106.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
107.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
108.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
109.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
110.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermanyYES
111.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
112.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
113.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermanyYES
114.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
115.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
116.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
117.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
118.Pompe Lone8606405W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
119.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
120.Roßner Jule8606407W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
121.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
122.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
123.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
124.Steinert Luise8606444W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
125.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
126.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
127.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
128.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
129.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
130.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermanyYES
131.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermanyYES
132.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermanyYES
133.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
134.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
135.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
136.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
137.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermanyYES
138.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermanyYES
139.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
140.Funk Verena2422W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
141.Funk Teresa236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
142.Funk Matthias236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
143.Müller Stefan410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
144.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
145.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
146.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
147.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
148.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
149.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
150.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
151.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
152.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
153.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
154.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
155.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
156.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
157.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
158.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
159.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
160.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
161.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
162.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
163.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
164.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
165.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
166.Buchberger Till2064479M14MTV SeesenGermanyYES
167.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
168.Buchberger Christian2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGermanyYES
169.Buchberger Irene2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGermanyYES
170.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
171.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
172.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
173.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
174.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
175.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
176.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
177.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
178.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
179.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
180.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
181.Schwartz Renée1676767W21 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
182.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
183.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
184.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
185.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
186.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
187.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
188.Finke Heidrun570909W60OLV UslarGermanyYES
189.Schliebener Stephan590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGermanyYES
190.Neumann Johanna7777077W14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
191.Neumann Lena7122003W16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
192.Straube Hanka7770777W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGermanyYES
193.Enoch Antje2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
194.Enoch Nadine7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
195.Hillebrand Uta410404W21 ULTIMATETK HannoverGermanyYES
196.Topp Jelena337602W21A LONGTSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
197.Lilje Kilian8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
198.Topp Jan Felix502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
199.Wittiber Arvid2102179M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
200.Wittiber Ole2102178M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
201.Wittiber Ralf2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGermanyYES
202.König Katharina8290198W20LSG WeiherGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21 ULTIMATEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
2.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Hungary
1.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
3.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
12.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
13.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
14.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
15.Dobbs Neil870087M35Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
16.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
17.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
18.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
20.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
21.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
22.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
23.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
24.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
25.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
26.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
27.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
28.O Sullivan Aoife8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
29.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
30.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
31.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
32.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
33.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIrelandYES
34.Rowe Oscar2107674M12GENIrelandYES
35.Doherty James51013M12GENIreland
36.Doherty Gavan1407573M45GENIreland
37.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
38.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
39.Rowe Brian2107671M50GENIrelandYES
40.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
41.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
42.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIrelandYES
43.Rowe Fionnuala2107675W10GENIrelandYES
44.Doherty Guilia50905W10GENIreland
45.Rowe Emily2107673W14GENIrelandYES
46.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
47.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
48.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
49.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIrelandYES
50.Rowe Martina2107672W45GENIrelandYES
51.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
52.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
53.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIrelandYES
54.Healy Mary8629122W35 ULTIMATEGENIrelandYES
55.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
56.Lynch Shane7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
57.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
58.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
59.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
60.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
61.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
62.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
63.Young Daragh2012584M12Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
64.Young Sinead11985W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
65.Young Eileen1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
66.Corbett Brian361601M55CorkOIrelandYES
67.Deane Elizabeth51089W55CorkOIrelandYES
68.Corbett Cillin8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIrelandYES

Israel
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsrael
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael

Italy
1.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
2.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
3.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
4.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
5.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
6.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
7.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
11.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
12.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
13.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
14.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
15.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
16.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
17.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Rocca Simone8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
19.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
20.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
21.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
22.Bisoffi Stefano210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
23.Liverani Maria-elena2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
24.Seppi Marco8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
25.Guizzardi Michela8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES

Latvia
1.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
3.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
5.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
6.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
7.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
8.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
9.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
10.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
11.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
12.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
13.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
14.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
15.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
16.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
17.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
18.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
19.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
20.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
21.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
22.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
23.Stabins Maris8642105M50OK AzimutsLatvia
24.Stabiņa Anete8653190W12OK AzimutsLatvia
25.Stabiņa Zanda8653189W18OK AzimutsLatvia
26.Salavs Haralds8100010M10OK KapaLatvia
27.Salavs DzintarsM40OK KapaLatvia
28.Salava Anete14106174W12OK KapaLatvia
29.Salava Elina1410530W21BOK KapaLatvia
30.Krastina Ieva7201404W35ValmieraLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
3.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
4.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
6.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
7.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
8.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
9.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
10.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
11.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
12.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
13.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
14.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
15.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
16.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
17.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
18.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
19.Tamoseviciene Dovile682061W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
20.Tamosevicius BenasKID'S COURSEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
21.Tamoseviciute Jogaile303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLithuaniaYES
22.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
23.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
24.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
25.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
26.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
27.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
28.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
29.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
30.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
31.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
32.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
33.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
34.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
35.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
36.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
37.Kazlauskas Tadas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
38.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
39.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
40.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
41.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
42.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
43.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
44.Sušinskaitė Miglė894469W20FortūnaLithuania
45.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
46.Ptashekas Julius7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
47.Ulevicius Henrikas1006204M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
48.Ptashekiene Vitalija501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
49.Uleviciene Jurate7444103W65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

Luxembourg
1.Rybakov Oleksandr895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
5.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES
6.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
7.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
8.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
9.Elzenga Edo1399580OPEN BHOC'93NetherlandsYES

New Zealand
1.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
4.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
5.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
6.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
7.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
8.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
9.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
10.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
11.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
12.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
13.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
14.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
15.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
16.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
17.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
18.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
19.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
20.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
21.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
22.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
23.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
24.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
25.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
26.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
27.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
28.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
29.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
30.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
31.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
32.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
33.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
34.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
35.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
36.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
37.Utskarpen Audrun504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
38.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
39.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
40.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
41.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
42.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
43.Tveite NilsM16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
44.Tveite HåvardM21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
45.Tveite IngridW55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

Poland
1.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
2.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
3.Słoński Marek2074452M45WKS WawelPolandYES
4.Dyzio Włodzimierz8650900M55WKS WawelPolandYES
5.Słońska Antonina8640921W12WKS WawelPolandYES
6.Słońska Zofia8650899W16WKS WawelPolandYES
7.Topór Magdalena8650894W18WKS WawelPolandYES

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
2.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
3.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
5.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
6.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Pontes Susana7711313W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
9.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

Russia
1.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
5.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
7.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
8.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
9.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
10.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
11.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
12.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia
13.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
14.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
15.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
16.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
17.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
18.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
19.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
20.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
21.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
22.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
23.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
24.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
25.Pavel Rusanov8643710M10PARUSRussia
26.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21A SHORTMagnitRussiaYES
27.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
3.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
4.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
2.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
4.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
5.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
6.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
10.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
13.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia

Spain
1.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
4.Totusaus Benet8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
5.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
6.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
7.Martínez Tomé Mireia1399917W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
8.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
9.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
10.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
11.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
12.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
13.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
14.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
15.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
16.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
17.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
18.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
19.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
20.Viladés Jové Jordi8657360M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
21.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
22.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
23.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
24.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
25.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
26.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
27.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
28.Graell Tor Montse1393369W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
29.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
30.Bedós Lluís8650851M21 ULTIMATEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
32.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
33.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
34.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
35.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
36.Oliveras Ferrer Sergi8650845M20ALIGOTSSpainYES
37.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
38.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
39.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A SHORTALIGOTSSpainYES
40.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
41.Larrea Idiazabal Ainara1416386W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
42.Pagerols Teixidó Alba1391388W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
43.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
44.Martí Romaní Eloi8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSSpainYES
45.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
46.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
47.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
48.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
49.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
50.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
51.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
52.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
53.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
54.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
55.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
56.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
57.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
58.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
59.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
60.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
61.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
62.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
63.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
64.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
65.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
66.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
67.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
68.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
69.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
70.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
71.Serrat Grané Alba256160W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
72.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
73.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
74.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
75.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
76.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
77.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
78.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
79.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
80.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
81.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpainYES
82.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M45MalarrutaSpainYES
83.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
84.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpainYES
85.Garcia Garcia Mercedes7211122W45MalarrutaSpainYES
86.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
87.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
88.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
89.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpainYES
90.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
91.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
92.Urgell Aida1396920OPEN AUPCSpainYES
93.Mujal Enric1407445OPEN AUPCSpainYES
94.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
95.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpainYES
96.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
97.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
98.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
99.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
100.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
101.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
102.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
103.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
104.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
105.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
106.López Descalzo Blas1404303M45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
107.Herreros Valiente Ana1404308W45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
108.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpainYES
109.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
110.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
111.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
112.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
113.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
114.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
115.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES
116.Prada Gonzalez F. Javier8303033M55Frontela-OSpain
117.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain
118.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
119.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
120.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M14Toledo OrientacionSpain
121.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M45Toledo OrientacionSpain

Sweden
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
4.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
5.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
6.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
7.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
8.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
9.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
10.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
11.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
12.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
13.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
14.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
15.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
16.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
17.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
18.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
19.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
20.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
21.Ingemarsson Enid29940W70Hestra IFSwedenYES
22.Ingemarsson Bertil29939M75Hestra IFSwedenYES
23.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
24.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
25.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
26.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
27.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
28.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
29.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
30.Svantesson Lars9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
31.Svantesson Anne9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
32.Svantesson Rasmus9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
33.Svantesson Vilma812100W18OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
34.Johansson Magnus730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
35.Balakova Andrea770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
2.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
4.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
5.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
9.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
10.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES
11.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
12.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
13.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
14.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
15.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
16.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
17.Roth Markus8030586M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
18.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
19.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
20.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
21.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
22.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
23.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
24.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
25.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
26.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
27.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
28.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
29.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
30.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
31.Hirter Roland64771M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
32.Brand Hansruedi8642215M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
33.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
34.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
35.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
36.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
37.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
38.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
39.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
40.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
41.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
42.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
43.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
44.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
45.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
46.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
47.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
48.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
49.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
50.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
51.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
52.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
53.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
54.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
55.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
58.Suter Hansjoerg8031946M70CA RoséSwitzerland
59.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
60.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
61.Suter Valerie8005376W21ECA RoséSwitzerland
62.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
63.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
64.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
65.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
66.Chatagny Eliane332351W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
67.Schrago Gregoire1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerland
68.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
69.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
70.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
71.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
72.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
73.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
74.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
75.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
76.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
77.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
78.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
79.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
81.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
82.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
83.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
84.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
85.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
86.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
87.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Brambilla Stefano7202253M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
91.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
92.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
93.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
94.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
95.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
96.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
97.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
98.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
99.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
101.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
103.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
104.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
105.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
106.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
107.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
108.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
109.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
110.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
111.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
112.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
113.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
114.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
115.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
116.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
117.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
118.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
119.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
120.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
121.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
122.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
123.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
124.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
125.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
126.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
127.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
128.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
129.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
130.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
131.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
132.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
133.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
134.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
135.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
136.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
137.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
138.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
139.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
140.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
141.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
142.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
143.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
144.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
145.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
146.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
147.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
148.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
149.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
150.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
151.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
152.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
153.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
154.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
155.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
156.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
157.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
158.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
159.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
160.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
161.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
162.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
163.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
164.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
165.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
166.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
167.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
168.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
169.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
170.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
171.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
172.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
173.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
174.Schafer Iris2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
175.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
176.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
177.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
178.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
179.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
180.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
181.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
182.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
183.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
184.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
185.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
186.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
187.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
188.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
189.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
190.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
191.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
192.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
193.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
194.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
195.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
196.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
197.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
198.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
199.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
200.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
201.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
202.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
203.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
204.Moreni Matteo2800150BEGINNERSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
205.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
206.Tettamanti Giorgio8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
207.Flühmann Ilian1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
208.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
209.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
210.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
211.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
212.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
213.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
214.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
215.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
216.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
217.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
218.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
219.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
220.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
221.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
222.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
223.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
224.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
225.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
226.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
227.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
228.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
229.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
230.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
231.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
232.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
233.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
234.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
235.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
236.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
237.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
238.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
239.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
240.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
241.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
242.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
243.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
244.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
245.Jordi Ursli8632404M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
246.Schoch Katrin8260972W45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
247.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
248.Grote Andreas7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
249.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
250.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
251.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
252.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
253.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
254.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
255.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
256.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
257.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
258.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
259.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
260.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
261.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
262.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
263.Repond Francine8643869W45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
264.Repond Henri7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
265.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
266.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
267.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
268.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
269.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
270.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
271.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
272.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
273.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
274.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
275.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
276.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
277.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
278.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
279.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
280.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
281.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
282.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
283.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
284.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
285.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
286.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
287.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
288.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
289.Moser Vera8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
290.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
291.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
292.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
293.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
294.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
295.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
296.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
297.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
298.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
299.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
300.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
301.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
302.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
303.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
304.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
305.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
306.Baillie Stéphane430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
307.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
308.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
309.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
310.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
311.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
312.Steinauer Fabienne504366W21A SHORTCO GuinSwitzerlandYES
313.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
314.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
315.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
316.Kaeser Peter9201080M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
317.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
318.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerlandYES
319.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
320.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
321.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
322.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
323.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
324.Denzler Alain8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
325.Howald Martin8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
326.Josi Urs8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
327.Cuperus Ethan7209427M12GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
328.Cuperus Johan7209475M45GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
329.Cuperus Yvana7209416W14GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
330.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W40GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
331.Müller Hanna8281828W21EOLG BaselSwitzerland
332.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerland
333.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland

Ukraine
1.Hutsko Ivan1808081M14Leader-tourUkraine
2.Safonov Mykola1408833M14Leader-tourUkraine
3.Kupriets Anton895135M21BLeader-tourUkraine
4.Rubanenko Oleksandr400067M60Leader-tourUkraine
5.Gorela Iryna1300273W55Leader-tourUkraine
6.Solomicheva Tetiana1300726W60Leader-tourUkraine
7.Ryasna Lyubov1000415W65Leader-tourUkraine
8.Otreshko Nataliia1000414W65Leader-tourUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
3.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
4.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
5.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
6.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
7.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
8.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
13.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
15.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
16.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
17.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Whipple Matthew8657425M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
26.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.Tryner Euan7041126M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
32.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.Tett Tim600104M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
35.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
36.Williams Christine424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Tryner Freya400155W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
40.Tryner Pauline71991972W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
41.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
42.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
43.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
44.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
45.Tryner Peter8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
46.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
47.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
48.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
49.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
50.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
52.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
53.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
56.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
57.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
58.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
59.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
60.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
61.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
62.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
63.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
64.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
65.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
66.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
67.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
68.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
69.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
70.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
71.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
72.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
73.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
74.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
75.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
76.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
77.Pickles William551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
78.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
79.Pickles Adrian8040657M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
80.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
81.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
82.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
83.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
84.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
85.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
86.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
87.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
88.Conway Adam2059635M16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
89.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
90.Conway Keiko2059634W55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
91.Doherty GavanM45Great Eastern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
92.Bagness MartinM55WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
93.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
94.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M10Wrekin OrienteersUnited Kingdom
95.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom

United States
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
2.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES