v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ELITE
1.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Boland-Bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
6.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
7.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
8.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
9.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
10.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
11.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
12.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
13.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance
14.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
15.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
16.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
17.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
18.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
19.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
20.Hasek Jan862975ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
21.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
22.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
23.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria
24.Svir Anastasiya8661767ELITEKhimkiRussia
25.Gluhov Valeriy9933399ELITEKhimkiRussia
26.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497ELITEKhimkiRussia
27.Gigon Michaela8177771ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria

M/W 21 short
1.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
6.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
7.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
8.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany
9.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia
10.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
13.Kucharova Rozalie8631581M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
14.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
15.Kralova Jolana8635873M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic