v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

AS Samois
1.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance

Australian Team
1.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia

Black Dog
1.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
2.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
3.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
4.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia

creuse oxygène
1.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance

Czech Junior MTBO Team
1.Hasek Jan862975ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
2.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
3.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
4.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Kucharova Rozalie8631581M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Kralova Jolana8635873M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

Czech MTBO team
1.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance

Khimki
1.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497ELITEKhimkiRussia
2.Svir Anastasiya8661767ELITEKhimkiRussia
3.Gluhov Valeriy9933399ELITEKhimkiRussia

LZ OMAHA
1.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
4.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand

OLT Transdanubien
1.Gigon Michaela8177771ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria

Ski-Club Lauf
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany

Team Elite MTBO
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance

Ukraine MTB-O team
1.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine

Yetti Vejprty
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic