v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Kosić Luka2113424Bahn A - LangOK JapeticCroatia
6.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
7.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
8.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain
25.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
26.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
27.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
28.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Kiel MariaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Mühlberger DanielaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Havlicek JanBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Enborg Anna821217Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Stotska KhrystynaBahn B - MittelUKRAINEUkraine

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Vrdoljak Lidija410651Bahn C - KurzOK JapeticCroatia
3.Leukert Ida211635Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
5.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
6.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
7.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
8.Gutsul IrynaBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine
9.Gutsul ViktorBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine