v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL - 2 sprint VIPAVA->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Prinčič BenjaminM10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Verč Tim M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Ferluga Matej2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

M12
1.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Miheljak Tevž2102034M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Beltram Patrik253349M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Faganel Vid2107008M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Klančič MajM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Šavli FilipM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Pečenko Jakob206302M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Bratož Matej232466M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Cigoj RokM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Štor VidM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Ferjančič JakobM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Prinčič ErazemM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.? JobM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Foški Oskar435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Chiocca Daniel430689M12GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly

M16
1.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Mervič Luka445668M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Samec Gašper232463M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Gregorič Nik2121782M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Kočevar Miha2056379M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Samec Andraž2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Slejko Žan2034088M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Bratož Jani2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Premrn Denis445673M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

M18
1.Kavčič Domen2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Mrak Tibor1398950M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Andrejc David2102036M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Valič Jakob2088829M21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Škarabot Matej1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Zibelnik Klemen8030590M21smucka.comSlovenia

M35
1.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bačnar Janko305962M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
20.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
26.Ocvirk Edi8230775M35OK JapeticCroatia
27.Ferluga Peter2015607M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
28.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

M50
1.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Margiore Andrea2134090M50Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.Italy
5.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
6.Siega Gianfranco2091671M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
7.De Luisa Marko2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
8.Clemente Mauro2013162M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

M60
1.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vodovnik Mirko2102040M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Chiocca Davide210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly

Ž10
1.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Raj Lili Ivana2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Lončar NajaŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Raj Ema Pika2102031Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
8.De Luisa Anja2032012Ž12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Ž16
1.Salopek Dorja500475Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Samec Saraja349763Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Gregorčič Ema2056377Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Lozar Zala2056372Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Vodopivec Meta445678Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Mamič Hana445670Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Stres Tinkara2056383Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Hočevar Hana2088828Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Rivetta Lisa2067894Ž16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
12.Ferluga Nastja2015606Ž16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Ž18
1.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Močnik Nika1422770Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Ž35
1.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Katarina2107081Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj ŠpelaŽ35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Raj Nastja2112853Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Balažič Petja2102048Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2112855Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
18.Sepin Chiara2015603Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
19.Rovere Francesca2032016Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Ž45
1.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Balažič Irena2102037Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Simonelli Maria Elena300798Ž45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
9.van Buuren Nadia2141187Ž45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
10.Jarc Vlasta211385Ž45GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly

OPEN
1.Ugrin MajaOPENIndividuals/No club
2.Žižek Rok406721OPENOK AzimutSlovenia

DRUŽINSKA
1.Obid Anze2132996DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pečenko ZHSBKDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Kralj JMMDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Faganel ATDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Pirjevec IJKVESDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Praček JZRJADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Žigon MVVDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Bytyqi ATDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Avdibasić AHADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Mulavdič AEDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Jerkič SADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Kočevar EODRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Miselj EDDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Jež Ulaga ALIDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Bratož SIKDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Kerševan SMMAAMDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Ambrosio Silvio2132923DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
18.Iurkic IsabelDRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
19.Sessi Giorgia2133353DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
20.Ambrosio Giada2133335DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

OTROŠKA
1.Gantar BrinaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Škvarča Ajda2128450OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej ŽigaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Prezelj Mihej2141155OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Jeraj MijaOTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Mezga Frida2102045OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc Laura2102042OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Andrejc Lenart2112854OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia