v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'France 2018 - Prologue->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 855)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18Individuals/No club
2.Roger Anne-laure243300D21Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
4.Biasse Marine59280D65Individuals/No clubYES
5.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Palmer Christine2057059H12Dandenong Ranges VicAustraliaYES
4.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
5.Shingler Ewan8250602H16BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
6.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
7.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
3.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Rass Lisa339111D16LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
5.Madl Nina320090D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
6.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Rass Julia320101D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
8.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
9.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
8.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Sas HildD60OmegaBelgium
10.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
12.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Mengal Patric31294H50Balise 10BelgiumYES
14.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES
15.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
17.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
18.Garray Julius53518H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
19.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
20.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Frère Isabelle1001913D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
22.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
23.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
25.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
26.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
28.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
29.Arno LouiseD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
30.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
31.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
32.Arno Simon7002045H18Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
33.Drygalski LucieD20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
34.Drygalski PerrineD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
35.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
36.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
37.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
38.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
39.Bourgeois SébastienH40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
40.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
41.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
42.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
43.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
44.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
45.Pecheur Anne7209135D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
46.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
47.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
48.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
49.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
50.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
51.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
52.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
53.Coen Dieter1403132H21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
54.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
55.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
56.Brédo Jérémy49118H21OLV EifelBelgiumYES
57.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
58.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
59.Geypen Tom8741H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
60.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
61.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
62.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
63.Sebastian Toulouse1393029H21Pégase COBelgiumYES
64.Mollon Rebecca502347D21Pégase COBelgiumYES
65.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
66.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
67.Gillet Justin9110702H16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
68.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
69.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
70.Willemsens Emma1686250D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
71.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
72.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Denmark
1.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Sumanen Laura7207276D45Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
2.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
3.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Brink Henrika1006595D16Pargas IFFinlandYES
5.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES
6.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES

France
1.Julien Rémy247800H21Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
6.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
7.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Sellier Mathis9021010H16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
10.Cardineau François1033706H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
11.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
12.Coulomb Sandra1160273D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
13.Begu Aurore31271D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
14.Collomb Denis1033599H50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
15.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
16.Jourdin Laure1040412D45Balise 04FranceYES
17.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
18.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
19.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
20.Chagnon Romain2050004H12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
21.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
22.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
23.Bouygues Marie7010704D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
24.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
25.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
26.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
27.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
28.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
29.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
30.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
31.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
32.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
33.Dodin Céline790226D21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
34.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
35.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
36.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
37.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
38.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
39.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
40.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
41.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
42.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
43.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
44.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
45.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
46.Francis Dupuy9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
47.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
48.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
49.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
50.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
51.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
52.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
53.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
54.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
55.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
56.Vigneron Maéva2114313D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
57.Franque Lionel2098417H21SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
58.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
59.Martin Céline2041193D40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
60.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
61.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
62.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
63.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
64.Nancy Barlet2041199D60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
65.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
66.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
67.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
68.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
69.Ricard Gaël7705290H21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
70.Collignon Elodie240636D21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
71.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
72.Alexandre Eric1403694H40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
73.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
74.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
75.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
76.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
77.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
78.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
79.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
80.Labarbe Angel8002018H16brosFranceYES
81.Labarbe Logan8002015H16brosFranceYES
82.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
83.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
84.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
85.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
86.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
87.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
88.Peker Vincent424044H20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
89.Peker Celine304348D20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
90.Godefroy Simon770797H21OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
91.Durst Laura8630380D21OPA MONTIGNYFrance
92.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
93.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
94.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
95.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
96.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
97.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
98.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
99.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
100.Prevost Patrick1779002H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
101.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
102.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
103.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
104.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
105.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
106.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
107.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
108.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
109.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
110.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
111.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
112.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
113.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
114.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
115.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
116.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
117.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
118.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
119.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
120.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
121.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
122.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
123.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
124.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
125.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
126.Harnist CarolineD10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
127.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
128.Harnist Aurélie7041102D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
129.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
130.Odermatt Brian8200877H21C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
131.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
132.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
133.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
134.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
135.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
136.Fischer Marie Dominique20760D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
137.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
138.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
139.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
140.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
141.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
142.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
143.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
144.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
145.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
146.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
147.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
148.Fauquant Riwal1001936H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
149.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
150.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
151.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
152.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
153.Verot Roxane2090369D16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
154.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
155.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
156.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
157.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
158.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
159.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
160.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
161.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
162.Meriguet Valerie256229D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
163.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
164.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
165.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
166.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
167.Schortanner Clement424658H20RAMBOFranceYES
168.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
169.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
170.Brun Matthieu7443034H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
171.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
172.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
173.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
174.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
175.Zhen Danni31394D21YCONE SENSFranceYES
176.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
177.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
178.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12Orientation 87FranceYES
179.Bulla Audrey2041189D10Orientation 87FranceYES
180.Bulla Virginie7001403D40Orientation 87FranceYES
181.Bulla Fabio9001973H45Orientation 87FranceYES
182.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +Orientation 87FranceYES
183.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
184.Henry Axel337085H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
185.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
186.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
187.Henry Oriane337078D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
188.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
189.Henry Stéphane7002028H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
190.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
191.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
192.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
193.Henry Stéphanie337074D50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
194.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
195.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
196.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
197.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
198.Lapergue Florence2020828D45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
199.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
200.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
201.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
202.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
203.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
204.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
205.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
206.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
207.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
208.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
209.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
210.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
211.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
212.Aubertein Thomas339959H16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
213.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
214.Ballas Valentin35746H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
215.Amen Armand339957H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
216.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
217.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
218.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
219.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
220.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
221.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
222.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
223.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
224.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
225.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
226.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
227.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
228.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
229.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
230.Pineau Léa9570299D16CSAG METZFranceYES
231.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
232.Pineau Noëlle40754D45CSAG METZFranceYES
233.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
234.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
235.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
236.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
237.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
238.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
239.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
240.Roubot Anaïs2037288D21ASQ'OrientationFrance
241.Skowronek Laurent1210962H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
242.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
243.Skowronek Isabelle1210940D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
244.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
245.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
246.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
247.Suty Jean-claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
248.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
249.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
250.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
251.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
252.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
253.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
254.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
255.Prins Adam240569H10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
256.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
257.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
258.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
259.Agasse Mateo240577H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
260.Andrea Fichaux1620855D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
261.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
262.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
263.Rolin Agathe1620801D16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
264.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
265.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
266.Julien Pierre1620821H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
267.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H35La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
268.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
269.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
270.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
271.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
272.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
273.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
274.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
275.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
276.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
277.Brière Eliot7000969H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
278.Poulain Arthur1270420H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
279.Dupont GauthierH16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
280.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
281.Painparay OranneD18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
282.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
283.Dupont Lisa7990320D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
284.Dudout Loane9992704D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
285.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
286.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
287.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
288.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
289.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
290.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
291.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
292.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
293.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
294.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
295.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
296.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
297.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
298.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
299.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
300.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
301.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
302.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
303.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
304.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
305.Body Antonin2049166H16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
306.Didier Arnaud349383H18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
307.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
308.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
309.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
310.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
311.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
312.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
313.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
314.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
315.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
316.Petit Guyonne801194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
317.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
318.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
319.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
320.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
321.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
322.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
323.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
324.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
325.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES
326.Herzog Théo1680443H16co colmarFranceYES
327.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES
328.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES
329.Poulain Jules1603115H18co colmarFranceYES
330.Wack Arnaud1680445H20co colmarFranceYES
331.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21co colmarFranceYES
332.Tirez Kim361251D21co colmarFranceYES
333.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
334.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
335.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
336.Liégeois Annabelle49126D45co colmarFranceYES
337.Potvin Anja421682D45co colmarFranceYES
338.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
339.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
340.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
341.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
342.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
343.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
344.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
345.Pogu Emilie2008708D21Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
346.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
347.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18Quimper orientationFranceYES
348.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
349.Danelon Isabelle24207D45Quimper orientationFranceYES
350.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
351.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
352.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
353.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20ADOCFranceYES
354.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
355.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
356.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
357.Gatineau David9111967H50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
358.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
359.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21VikazimFranceYES
360.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
361.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
362.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
363.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
364.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
365.Skorka Ambre2059556D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
366.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
367.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
368.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
369.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
370.Souvais Patricia1880760D21Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
371.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
372.Blot Yoann1880739H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
373.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
374.Blot Karine350935D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
375.Cuny Françoise1880755D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
376.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
377.Nicolas Damie1987057H21Raid Orientation ParisFrance
378.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
379.Bigot Elise1175128D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
380.Zuber Juliette1175129D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
381.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
382.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
383.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
384.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
385.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
386.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
387.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
388.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
389.Gallois Mathis1020725H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
390.Mattart Antoine425364H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
391.Malard Matisse1020730H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
392.Mattart Julien38524H18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
393.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
394.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
395.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
396.Degee Sabrina38520D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
397.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
398.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
399.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
400.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
401.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
402.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
403.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
404.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
405.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
406.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
407.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
408.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
409.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
410.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
411.Denoual Marine8110800D20Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
412.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
413.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
414.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
415.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
416.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
417.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
418.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
419.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
420.Poinsenot Mathis240326H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
421.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
422.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
423.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
424.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
425.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
426.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
427.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
428.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
429.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
430.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
431.Claret Clément1001999H21Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
432.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
433.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
434.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
435.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
436.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
437.Cazelle Sébastien1460139H21Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
438.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
439.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
440.Deletre Maxime8105907H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
441.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
442.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
443.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
444.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
445.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
446.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
447.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
448.Lucas Varin1590604H18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
449.Meynier François7004021H21Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
450.Moulet Tifenn301829D16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
451.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
452.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
453.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES
454.Riollet Marion7010325D18Orientation 53FranceYES
455.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES
456.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
457.Renard Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
458.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
459.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
460.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
461.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
462.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
463.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
464.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
465.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
466.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
467.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
468.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
469.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
470.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
471.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
472.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
473.Anglade Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
474.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
475.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
476.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
477.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
478.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
479.Derobert Jean-charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
480.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
481.Poulain Yannick1603780H21CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
482.Cocteau David8631421H35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES
483.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES
484.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
485.Colin Hugo2009385H16Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
486.Colin Maëlys2009386D18Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
487.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
488.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
489.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
490.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
491.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
492.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
493.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
494.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
495.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
496.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
497.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
498.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
499.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
500.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
501.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
502.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
503.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
504.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
505.Rossi Martin1030503H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
506.To Cuche Léon2048318H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
507.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
508.Soulié Manon2074284D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
509.Masliah Louna2074283D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
510.Gonet Victor9200338H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
511.Audouin Anaël2044285H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
512.Bruas Thomas7559900H20Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
513.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
514.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
515.Marchand Laurence2048312D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
516.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
517.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
518.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
519.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFrance
520.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFrance
521.Delcuse Mathis1620535H21Opale OrientationFrance
522.Delcuse Vincent1620514H21Opale OrientationFrance
523.Watrelot Luc240514H21Opale OrientationFrance
524.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFrance
525.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
526.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
527.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
528.Manni Théo1440136H20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
529.Valentin Téo1770321H21Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
530.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AS SamoisFrance
531.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H217205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
532.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
533.Gastineau Lydie7100472D457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
534.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
535.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
536.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
537.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
538.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
539.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
540.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
541.Olivier Romane1396312D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
542.Robert Chloe229113D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
543.Hery Clément1008574H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
544.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
545.Silverio Thomas1511610H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
546.Bouche Nathalie2042740D55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
547.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
548.Besse Ellyn1841459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
549.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
550.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
551.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFrance
552.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFrance
553.Beguinot Camille1403440D16co amberieuFrance
554.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFrance
555.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
556.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
557.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
558.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
559.Vieilledent David7486313H21XTTR63FranceYES
560.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
561.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
562.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES
563.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES
564.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
565.Merat Isabelle7100902D16O'JuraFranceYES
566.Merat Francois7130301H18O'JuraFranceYES
567.Poncet Clément8655207H21O'JuraFrance
568.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES
569.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
570.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES
571.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
572.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
573.Richard Axel2082451H16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
574.Richard Hugo2080132H18Boussole en ForezFranceYES
575.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
576.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
577.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
578.Uriol Raphael1330855H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
579.Alary Sandie1330879D18SAGC CestasFranceYES
580.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES
581.Gires Nicolas1011312H21GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
582.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
583.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
584.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
585.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
586.Dias Maëlan2109507H10POLES Le PradetFranceYES
587.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
588.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
589.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
590.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
591.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES
592.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES
593.Finocchio Jean Luc1670782H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES
594.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES
595.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES
596.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCO OrleansFranceYES
597.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFrance
598.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50O 53France

Germany
1.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
5.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
6.Wirth Tobias2037660H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
7.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
8.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
9.Wirth Evelyn7809D40TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
10.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
11.Kohr Holger9830421H21OLG SaarGermanyYES

Ireland
1.Cox Angela1201054D55Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES

Italy
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES
2.Miniotti Corrado958038H65CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItaly

Latvia
1.Livdans Vilis2021295H50Alnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
3.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
4.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
5.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
6.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
7.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES

Luxembourg
1.lehtola lenni2105364H12Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.lehtola matias2097480H14Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
3.lehtlola juha2096650H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Rosenlund TageH16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Bohne Erik9201665H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Gjerstad MagnusH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Rosenlund MathiasH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
8.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Bohne RagnhildD18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
10.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21Varegg FleridrettNorway
12.Nymo VibekeD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
14.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
15.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
16.Bohne HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
17.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
18.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
19.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
20.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
21.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
22.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
23.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
24.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
25.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
26.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
27.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
28.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
29.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
30.Håversen Andreas HammerH20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
31.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
32.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
33.Jørgensen Audun437640H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
34.Jørgensen Rein555855H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
35.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
36.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
37.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
38.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
39.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
40.Linløkken NataliaD50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
41.Jørgensen Torild434170D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
42.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
43.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
44.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21NTNUI NorwayYES
45.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
46.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
47.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
48.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES
49.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES
50.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
3.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES

Russia
1.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
2.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
3.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
4.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
5.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES

Spain
1.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
3.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Casal Gil Laia887338H12C.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES

Sweden
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
2.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21IFK GöteborgSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
4.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
5.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
6.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
7.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
8.Büchel Katja7000180D45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland
9.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
10.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
11.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
12.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
13.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
14.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
15.Marion Amandine1409539D16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
16.Schafer Loriane8240614D18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
18.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
19.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
20.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
21.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
22.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
23.Mueller Cornelia8140464D50Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
24.Hollenstein Christoph1344445H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
25.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
26.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
27.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
28.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
29.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
30.Sarbach Timon504660H16OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
2.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
3.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
6.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
7.Esson David33267H35Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
14.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
15.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
16.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Reynolds William1270598H20Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Reynolds Stephen424448H21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Moseley Frances2105232D35Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
26.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Wetherill Alex424336H16West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
29.Wetherill Dil6891H50West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
30.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES
31.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES
32.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
33.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES