v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'France 2018 - Prologue->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 840)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Roger Anne-laure243300D21Individuals/No clubYES
2.Biasse Marine59280D65Individuals/No clubYES
3.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18Individuals/No club
4.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
5.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Gastineau Lydie7100472D457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H217205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Collignon Elodie240636D21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Ricard Gaël7705290H21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Alexandre Eric1403694H40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
11.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.Renard Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
2.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ADOC
1.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20ADOCFranceYES
2.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
3.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES

Alnis OK
1.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdans Vilis2021295H50Alnis OKLatviaYES

ALPINA
1.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
2.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
3.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES

Altair CO
1.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Robert Chloe229113D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2.Olivier Romane1396312D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
3.Bouche Nathalie2042740D55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
4.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
5.Silverio Thomas1511610H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
6.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
7.Hery Clément1008574H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ASCO Orleans
1.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCO OrleansFranceYES

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES

ASM CO
1.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
2.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES
3.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
4.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES

ASMBCO
1.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
4.Petit Guyonne801194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
5.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES

ASOP ERSTEIN
1.Finocchio Jean Luc1670782H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES

ASQ'Orientation
1.Roubot Anaïs2037288D21ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
3.Skowronek Isabelle1210940D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
4.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
5.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
6.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
7.Skowronek Laurent1210962H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
9.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
10.Suty Jean-claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
11.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Claret Clément1001999H21Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
4.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
8.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES

Australopers
1.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES

Balise 04
1.Jourdin Laure1040412D45Balise 04FranceYES
2.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
3.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
4.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Mengal Patric31297H50Balise 10BelgiumYES
2.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES

Balise 25
1.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
2.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES

BALISE 25 BESANCON
1.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES
2.Cocteau David8631421H35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES

Balise 63
1.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
2.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
3.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
4.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
5.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
6.Derobert Jean-charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
7.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES

Balise77
1.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
2.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
3.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES

BigFoot Orienteers
1.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Shingler Ewan8250602H16BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

BOA81 Albi
1.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
2.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
3.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES

BorderLiners
1.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
2.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES

Boussole en Forez
1.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
2.Richard Axel2082451H16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
3.Richard Hugo2080132H18Boussole en ForezFranceYES
4.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
5.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES

Brest Orientation
1.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
9.Francis Dupuy9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
10.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018H16brosFranceYES
3.Labarbe Logan8002015H16brosFranceYES
4.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES

bussola ok
1.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES

C.E. Colivenc
1.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Casal Gil Laia887338H12C.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21C.E. ColivencSpainYES

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Harnist CarolineD10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Harnist Aurélie7041102D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Fischer Marie Dominique20760D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
14.Odermatt Brian8200877H21C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
15.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
16.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
17.JOLY Thierry7180489H55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
18.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Frère Isabelle1001913D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Garray Julius53518H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2.Brun Matthieu7443034H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
3.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES

CA Rosé
1.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Marion Amandine1409539D16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Schafer Loriane8240614D18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Yannick1603780H21CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Arno LouiseD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Drygalski PerrineD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Pecheur Anne7209135D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Arno Simon7002045H18Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Bourgeois SébastienH40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
19.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Châteaurenard Orientation
1.Colin Maëlys2009386D18Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
2.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
3.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
4.Colin Hugo2009385H16Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
5.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES

CLAC
1.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES
2.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
2.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
3.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
4.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
5.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
6.Anglade Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES

Club Fougerais de CO
1.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Begu Aurore31271D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Coulomb Sandra1160273D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Sellier Mathis9021010H16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Cardineau François1033706H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Collomb Denis1033599H50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
3.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Painparay OranneD18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Dudout Loane9992704D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
7.Dupont Lisa7990320D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
8.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Dupont GauthierH16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Brière Eliot7000969H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Poulain Arthur1270420H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
22.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
23.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
24.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
25.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
28.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
29.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Henry Oriane337078D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Henry Stéphanie337074D50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Henry Axel337085H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Henry Stéphane7002028H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Rennais de CO
1.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
4.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
5.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
6.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
7.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES

co amberieu
1.Beguinot Camille1403440D16co amberieuFranceYES
2.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFranceYES
3.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFranceYES
4.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFranceYES

co colmar
1.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
2.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES
3.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES
4.Tirez Kim361251D21co colmarFranceYES
5.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21co colmarFranceYES
6.Potvin Anja421682D45co colmarFranceYES
7.Liégeois Annabelle49126D45co colmarFranceYES
8.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
9.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
10.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
11.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
12.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
13.Herzog Théo1680443H16co colmarFranceYES
14.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES
15.Poulain Jules1603115H18co colmarFranceYES
16.Wack Arnaud1680445H20co colmarFranceYES
17.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
18.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
19.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
20.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
21.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
22.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

CO Piennes
1.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
2.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
3.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES

Cornwall Orienteering Club
1.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
3.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
4.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
2.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
2.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
3.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES

CPLVR
1.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES

Crapahut
1.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
2.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CrapahutFranceYES

CSA EMB BOURGES
1.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
2.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES

CSAG METZ
1.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
2.Pineau Léa9570299D16CSAG METZFranceYES
3.Pineau Noëlle40754D45CSAG METZFranceYES
4.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
5.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES

CSLG MELUN
1.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES

Dandenong Ranges Vic
1.Palmer Christine2057059H12Dandenong Ranges VicAustraliaYES

Dinan Course Orientation
1.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Body Antonin2049166H16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Didier Arnaud349383H18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES

Esprit Raid
1.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
2.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
3.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
4.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
5.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES

Falköpings AIK OK
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES

Fanclub Hubmann
1.Büchel Katja7000180D45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES

Figeac Nature Orientation
1.Cazelle Sébastien1460139H21Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES

FRSO Belgium
1.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Willemsens Emma1686250D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Gillet Justin9110702H16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES

FUN EVENTS
1.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
2.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES

GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
1.Gires Nicolas1011312H21GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES

Grampian Orienteers
1.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Esson David33267H35Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Verot Roxane2090369D16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Meriguet Valerie256229D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Fauquant Riwal1001936H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
21.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
22.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
23.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Gerômey Jean-pierre8002058H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Sumanen Laura7207276D45Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES

IFK Göteborg
1.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21IFK GöteborgSwedenYES

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
5.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Geypen Tom8741H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

KOVZ
1.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Andrea Fichaux1620855D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Rolin Agathe1620801D16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Prins Adam240569H10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Agasse Mateo240577H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
13.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H35La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
19.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Rass Lisa339111D16LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
3.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Madl Nina320090D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
5.Rass Julia320101D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
6.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
8.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
9.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Les Désorientés
1.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
2.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
2.Skorka Ambre2059556D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
3.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
4.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
5.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
6.Souvais Patricia1880760D21Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
7.Cuny Françoise1880755D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
8.Blot Karine350935D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
9.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
10.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
11.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
12.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
13.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

Loisir Orientation Vercors
1.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
2.Mauchant Margot2048317D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
3.Masliah Louna2074283D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
4.Soulié Manon2074284D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
5.Marchand Laurence2048312D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
6.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
7.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
8.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
9.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
10.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
11.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
12.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
13.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
14.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
15.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
16.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
17.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
18.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
19.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
20.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
21.To Cuche Léon2048318H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
22.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
23.Rossi Martin1030503H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
24.Gonet Victor9200338H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
25.Audouin Anaël2044285H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
26.Bruas Thomas7559900H20Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
27.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.lehtola lenni2105364H12Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.lehtola matias2097480H14Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
3.lehtlola juha2096650H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Malarruta
1.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Moseley Frances2105232D35Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
4.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
6.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
7.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Mole Valley OC
1.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

Nantes Atlantique Orientation
1.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
3.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
4.Manni Théo1440136H20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
5.Valentin Téo1770321H21Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
5.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
6.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
7.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Denoual Marine8110800D20Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
8.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
9.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
12.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
13.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

NTNUI
1.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21NTNUI NorwayYES

O'Jura
1.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
2.Merat Isabelle7100902D16O'JuraFranceYES
3.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES
4.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES
5.Merat Francois7130301H18O'JuraFranceYES
6.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES
7.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
8.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES

OK MONA
1.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
2.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
3.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
4.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
5.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES

OK SNAB
1.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES

OLG Basel
1.Hollenstein Christoph1344445H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Laufental-Thierstein
1.Sarbach Timon504660H16OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES

OLG Saar
1.Kohr Holger9830421H21OLG SaarGermanyYES

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Jérémy7211796H21OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Brédo Jean7131951H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Luzern
1.Kurmann Joe8641991H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug Freaks
1.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
2.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
3.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
4.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
5.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

OMAU
1.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
2.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
3.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES

Omega
1.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
4.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES

OP Avignon
1.Besse Ellyn1841459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
2.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
3.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Peker Celine304348D20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Durst Laura8630380D21OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Peker Vincent424044H20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Godefroy Simon770797H21OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Prevost Patrick1779002H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFrance
2.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFrance
3.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFrance
4.Watrelot Luc240514H21Opale OrientationFrance
5.Delcuse Mathis1620535H21Opale OrientationFrance
6.Delcuse Vincent1620514H21Opale OrientationFrance

Oppsal Orientering
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Oricuneo
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES

Orientation 53
1.Riollet Marion7010325D18Orientation 53FranceYES
2.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES
3.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50Orientation 53FranceYES
4.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES

Orientation 87
1.Bulla Audrey2041189D10Orientation 87FranceYES
2.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12Orientation 87FranceYES
3.Bulla Virginie7001403D40Orientation 87FranceYES
4.Bulla Fabio9001973H45Orientation 87FranceYES
5.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +Orientation 87FranceYES

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
2.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
3.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES

Osterøy IL
1.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES
2.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES
3.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES

Østmarka OK
1.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
4.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
7.Linløkken NataliaD50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Jørgensen Torild434170D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
9.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
10.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
11.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
12.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
13.Håversen Andreas HammerH20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
14.Jørgensen Audun437640H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
15.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
16.Jørgensen Rein555855H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
17.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
18.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
19.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
20.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Moulet Tifenn301829D16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2.DI Geronimo Rafael612517H16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
3.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES

O'ZONE 88
1.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
3.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
4.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES

Pargas IF
1.Brink Henrika1006595D16Pargas IFFinlandYES
2.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES
3.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES

Pégase CO
1.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21Pégase COBelgiumYES
2.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21Pégase COBelgiumYES

PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
2.Bouygues Marie7010704D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
3.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
4.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
5.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
6.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
7.Chagnon Romain2050004H12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
8.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
9.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

POLES Le Pradet
1.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
2.Dias Maëlan2109507H10POLES Le PradetFranceYES
3.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
4.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES

Quimper orientation
1.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18Quimper orientationFranceYES
2.Danelon Isabelle24207D45Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
4.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Zuber Juliette1175129D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
2.Bigot Elise1175128D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
3.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
4.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

RAMBO
1.Schortanner Clement424658H20RAMBOFranceYES
2.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES

RREBOR
1.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
2.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
3.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
6.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES

SAGC Cestas
1.Alary Sandie1330879D18SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Uriol Raphael1330855H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Pogu Emilie2008708D21Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
2.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Vigneron Maéva2114313D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Martin Céline2041193D40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Nancy Barlet2041199D60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Franque Lionel2098417H21SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
2.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES

SN Aardvarks
1.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES
2.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES

South London Orienteers
1.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lapergue Florence2020828D45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
2.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
3.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
5.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

Sudolux
1.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
2.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES

Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
1.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Reynolds William1270598H20Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Reynolds Stephen424448H21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Swiss ROC
1.Mueller Cornelia8140464D50Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
2.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES

TA Fameck
1.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFranceYES

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
2.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
3.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
4.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Deletre Maxime8105907H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Coen Dieter1403132H21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TV 1901 Beaumarais
1.Wirth Evelyn7809D40TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
2.Wirth Tobias2037660H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
3.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
4.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
5.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES

Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
2.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
3.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
4.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
5.Aubertein Thomas339959H16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
6.Amen Armand339957H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
7.Ballas Valentin35746H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
8.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
9.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Julien Rémy247800H21Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
2.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
3.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Bohne RagnhildD18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Nymo VibekeD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
8.Bohne Erik9201665H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Rosenlund TageH16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
10.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Gjerstad MagnusH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
12.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Rosenlund MathiasH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
14.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
15.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
16.Bohne HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
17.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
18.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
19.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
20.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
21.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Degee Sabrina38520D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Gallois Mathis1020725H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Malard Matisse1020730H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Mattart Antoine425364H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Mattart Julien38524H18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
2.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
3.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
4.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
5.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
6.Poinsenot Mathis240326H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
7.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
8.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
9.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
10.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
11.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
12.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES

Vikazim
1.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21VikazimFranceYES
2.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
3.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Lucas Varin1590604H18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Meynier François7004021H21Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

viv'azimut07
1.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES

Waterford Orienteers
1.Cox Angela1201054D55Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES

West Anglian Orienteering
1.Wetherill Alex424336H16West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES
2.Wetherill Dil6891H50West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES

White Nights St-Petersbourg
1.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES

XTTR63
1.Vieilledent David7486313H21XTTR63FranceYES

YCONE SENS
1.Zhen Danni31394D21YCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES

ОК Medvedik
1.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
2.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
3.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
4.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES