v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
12ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Campeonato Relevos Clasicos ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre del Equipo Posta Licencia Fedo Suelo duro Alquiler pinza
1.Gomez Güemes Francisco SantosF/M-CadeteIndividuals/No club 1 Si Si Si
2.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPENIndividuals/No club 1 No Si Si

Spain
1.Sotres Fernandez David2042426M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 2 Si No No
2.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 3 Si No No
3.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 1 Si No No
4.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 2 Si No No
5. Tarno Nayo249007M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 3 Si No No
6.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 1 Si No No
7.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE OPEN 1 Si No No
8.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE OPEN 2 Si No No
9.Corada García César980489M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 3 Si No No
10.Fernández Lali240444M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 2 Si No No
11.Duran Diego980491M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 1 Si Si No
12.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 2 Si No No
13.Andres Nuñez June2115647F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 1 Si No No
14.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 3 Si No No
15.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 3 Si No No
16.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 1 Si No No
17.García Romero Joana1416623F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 2 Si No No
18.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 3 Si No No
19.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 2 Si No No
20.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 1 Si No No
21.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
22.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 3 Si No No
23.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 2 Si No No
24.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 1 Si No No
25.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395OPENGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
26.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022F-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES Mirando a Cuenca 1 Si Si No
27.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 3 Si Si No
28.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 3 Si Si No
29.Tribiño Cordal Celia1121971F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 2 Si Si No
30.Tribiño Cordal Juan8200308F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 2 Si Si No
31.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 1 Si Si No
32.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 1 Si Si No
33.Tribiño Cordal Pablo8132002M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 2 Si Si No
34.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 3 Si Si No
35.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 1 Si Si No
36.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Junior/VeteranasCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "I" 1 Si Si No
37.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 1 Si Si No
38.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 2 Si Si No
39.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 3 Si Si No
40.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 1 Si Si No
41.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 3 Si Si No
42.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 2 Si Si No
43.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 2 Si Si No
44.Torrejón Rubio Carlos7210990M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 3 Si No No
45.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 1 Si Si No
46.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 2 Si Si No
47.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 3 Si No No
48.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 1 Si Si No
49.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 2 Si Si No
50.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 3 Si No No
51.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 1 Si No No
52.Moreno Perez Sara1416804F/M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
53.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
54.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin equipo 1 Si No No
55.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
56.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
57.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
58.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
59.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
60.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
61.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M-Veteranos "A"Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
62.Velez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-Veteranos "B"Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
63.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 1 Si No No
64.Conejo Garrote Laura1394873M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 3 Si No No
65.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 2 Si No No
66.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 1 Si No No
67.Plaza Olivia424821M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 2 Si No No
68.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 3 Si No No
69.Pérez Gabriel Patricia1399736OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 2 No No No
70.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 3 Si No No
71.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 1 Si No No
72.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M-SeniorGrions OrientacióSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 2 Si No No
73.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295F/M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si No No
74.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No
75.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No
76.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 3 Si No No
77.Hermandez Toño1933232M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 1 Si Si No
78.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 2 Si No No
79.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veteranos "B"E. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No
80.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608OPENE. D. ALCONSpainYES Astur Alcomix 1 No No No
81.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609OPENE. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON OPEN 3 No No No
82.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos8656846M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 3 Si Si No
83.Carbonell Martin Antonio8656850M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 1 Si Si No
84.Garcia Romo Alberto7205893M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 2 Si Si No
85.López Silvia1395450OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Alcomix 2 Si No No
86.Santos Benedicto1393257OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Alcomix 3 Si No No
87.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 1 Si No No
88.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 3 No No No
89.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 1 Si Si Si
90.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 2 Si Si Si
91.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 3 Si Si Si
92.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 2 Si Si Si
93.Abalde Vila Araceli7207937F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 3 Si Si Si
94.Domingo Santos Bárbara886595F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 1 Si Si Si
95.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 2 Si Si Si
96.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 3 Si Si Si
97.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 1 Si Si Si
98.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 2 Si Si Si
99.Boluda Sanchez Alfonso7200573OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 1 Si Si Si
100.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 3 Si Si Si
101.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 1 Si No No
102.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 3 Si No No
103.Pons Perez Amanda8651947M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 2 Si No No
104.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 1 Si No No
105.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 3 Si No No
106.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 2 Si No No
107.Del Valle Del Cura Abel409022OPENCORZOSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 No No No
108.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-SeniorImperdibleSpain Mirando a Cuenca 2 Si No No
109.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 3 Si No No
110.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 1 Si No No
111.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No
112.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No
113.Tesarek Florian8299792M-SeniorCD ALTAISpainYES desCartes 3 Si Si No
114.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M-SeniorCD ALTAISpainYES desCartes 2 Si Si No
115.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana8658620F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 2 3 Si Si No
116.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 1 Si Si No
117.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 2 2 Si Si No
118.Sabariego Monge Miguel505596F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 2 Si Si No
119.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio8661789F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 3 Si Si No
120.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060M-SeniorRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES desCartes 1 Si Si No
121.Sabariego Mediel Carlos206008M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 3 Si Si No
122.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 2 Si Si No
123.Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383F/M-CadeteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES La Rioja Cadetes ¿? 1 Si Si No
124.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026M-SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Con Jara Gracia Zafra 1 Si No No
125.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063M-Veteranos "B"CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 1 Si Si No
126.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255OPENS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES AsturExtrem/Tierra Tragame 2 Si No No
127.Gómez Martínez Gabriela2067511F/M-CadeteClub GalitiusSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 Si Si No
128.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPENClub GalitiusSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 Si No No
129.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027M-SeniorCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES con Pablo Bustillo 2 Si No No
130.Cañada Moises7211355OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 1 Si No No
131.Izquierdo Garcia Andres7209728OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 3 No No No
132.Cañada López David7211336OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 2 Si No No
133.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M-Veteranos "B"Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Piloña Deporte 1 Si No No