v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf der Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 28)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Siewertsen NandiEinsteiger kurz (2,9km, 9 Posten)Individuals/No club
2.Gepp MichaelFortgeschrittene kurz (3,6km, 9 Posten)Individuals/No club
3.Felgenhauer FlorianFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)Individuals/No club
4.Tartler Harald-PeterFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)Individuals/No club

Germany
1.Seeger FriederikeFortgeschrittene mittel (4,4km, 12 Posten)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
2.Barnickel HannaEinsteiger kurz (2,9km, 9 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
3.Schneider AnneFortgeschrittene kurz (3,6km, 9 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
4.Streichert JosephineFortgeschrittene kurz (3,6km, 9 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
5.Simon Heinz PeterFortgeschrittene mittel (4,4km, 12 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
6.Lubas TimoFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
7.Selz AndreasFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
8.Helling RogerFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
9.Hack PhilippFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)MTV BambergGermany
10.Böhme Fynn PadraigEinsteiger kurz (2,9km, 9 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
11.Cionoiu DanielFortgeschrittene mittel (4,4km, 12 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
12.Cionoiu MichaelaFortgeschrittene mittel (4,4km, 12 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
13.Böhme Katja-ChristineFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
14.Cionoiu GheorgheFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
15.Böhme AndréFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
16.Walter MathiasEinsteiger lang (5,0km, 13 Posten)TSV BurgfarrnbachGermany
17.Wieland ReinhardEinsteiger lang (5,0km, 13 Posten)Ski-Club LaufGermany
18.Mumme JörgFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
19.Voit MargaFortgeschrittene kurz (3,6km, 9 Posten)DARC FrankenGermany
20.Stein CarolaFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)DARC FrankenGermany
21.Voit MichaelFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)DARC FrankenGermany
22.Kramer BjörnFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)TSG CreidlitzGermany
23.Geiger TobiasFortgeschrittene kurz (3,6km, 9 Posten)TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
24.Rödel MichaelFortgeschrittene lang (5,8km, 17 Posten)TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany