v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by name  (number of entries: 471)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Albrechtová Iveta8660456W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Amato Attilio2013175M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
3.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
4.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
5.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
6.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinlandYES
7.Arnevik Lars-Inge682206M50Ringerike o-lagNorway
8.Arnevik Line682207W45Ringerike o-lagNorway
9.Arnevik Oskar682208M20Ringerike o-lagNorway
10.Arnevik Sander682209M21 ARingerike o-lagNorway
11.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
12.Aschermannová Karolína8100500W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
14.Åsten PamelaW50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
15.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Balák Otakar8660473M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
17.Balej Jiří2067243M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
18.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
19.Balejová Sofie2096218W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
20.Balejová Veronika2115760Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
21.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
22.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
23.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
24.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
25.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
26.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
27.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
28.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
29.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
30.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
31.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
32.Berglia Kristine9940618W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
33.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
34.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
35.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
36.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
39.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
40.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES
41.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
42.Blok Kristian1406288M21 AOK SNABDenmarkYES
43.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
44.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES
45.Börjeskog Eric9920503M21 EliteSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
46.Borroni Roberta8290968W45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
47.Boso Manuel2032046M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
48.Boström Olle8220220M21 EliteJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
49.Boudny Jan51773M35OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
50.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
51.Bozzola Angelo205686M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
52.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
53.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
54.Braveny Vit888891M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
55.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES
56.Breimo Birk7061234M14Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
57.Breimo Elisabet7731234Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
58.Breimo Morten7734321Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
59.Breimo Trym7091234M10Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
60.Broman Cecilie8664238W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
61.Broman Henriette8640537W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
62.Brynhildsen Bernt9100867M50Wing OKNorwayYES
63.Brynhildsen Sarah9090200W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
64.Brynhildsen Susanna9050568W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
65.Burian Hana2067297W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES
66.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
67.Carlsson Anders8016780M21 EliteIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
68.Carter Peter331881M60Individuals/No clubYES
69.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
70.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
71.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
72.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
73.Chramosta Tomáš2113411M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
74.Chramostová Amálie2088703W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
75.Chramostová Julie2099495W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
76.Chuang Peichi8662075W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
77.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
78.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
79.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
80.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
82.Ctrnact Simon2032143Direct Easy LongSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
83.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
84.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
85.Čermáková Gabriela232397W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
86.Dahl Per GunnarM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
87.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
88.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
89.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
90.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISwedenYES
91.Davies LizW65Individuals/No clubYES
92.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
93.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
94.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
95.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
96.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
97.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
98.Dobeš Václav301374M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
99.Donner Isabel1417518W21 EliteOK77Finland
100.Donner Jan1417513M50OK77FinlandYES
101.Donner Janina2091865W20OK77Finland
102.Donner Jeremy2091869M12OK77Finland
103.Donner Jesper2091867M16OK77Finland
104.Donner Jonny2091866M18OK77Finland
105.Donner Mikael1416428M50OK77Finland
106.Držka Filip416258M10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
107.Držka Štěpán7209354M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
108.Držková Berenika425545W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
109.Držková Markéta9281W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
110.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
111.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISwedenYES
112.Eklöf Malin1800507Direct Easy LongMatteus SISwedenYES
113.Enges Johan980421M50Leksands OKSwedenYES
114.Eriksson LisaW21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
115.Fjeldstad LarsM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
116.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
117.Fremstad Runa8657208W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
118.Freyová Michaela301394W55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
119.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
120.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
121.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
122.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
123.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
124.Gaion Sara2051670Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
125.Gajda Martin9201061M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
126.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
127.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
128.Glonek Jakub8656521M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
129.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
130.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
131.Guglielmini Joël8002220M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
132.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
133.Gustafsson Mats806070M45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
134.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
135.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
136.Hajek Adam2019240M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
137.Hajkova Eliska515001W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
138.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
139.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
140.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
141.Hamppu AlekseiM45Espoon SuuntaFinland
142.Hamppu AntonM18Espoon SuuntaFinland
143.Hamppu ElinaW14Espoon SuuntaFinland
144.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
145.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
146.Hasek Ondrej2060400M50KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
147.Hasle Haslestad EyvindM14Ringsaker OKNorway
148.Hasle Haslestad IngeborgW16Ringsaker OKNorway
149.Hasle Haslestad KristinW50Ringsaker OKNorway
150.Hasle Haslestad TorgrimM10Ringsaker OKNorway
151.Hasler Lars-Erik7201152M45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
152.Hasler Ludvig446081M14Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
153.Hasler Rebecka437568W16Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
154.Hasler Sofia2058297W45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
155.Haslestad Joern EugenDirect Easy LongRingsaker OKNorway
156.Hausenblasová Klára361912W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
157.Havrdová Renata8113000W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
158.Havrdová Selina8071009W10Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
159.Havrdová Sheila8101007W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
160.Hedström Jan8088080Direct Difficut ShortSöders SOL TyresöSwedenYES
161.Henek Vladan2011839M21 ASK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
162.Henková Daniela53222W21 BSK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
163.Hliněnská Sabina2800582Direct Easy ShortIndividuals/No club
164.Hoare Darragh8080902M18Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
165.Hoare Joshua8667762M14Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
166.Hoare Terence1426007M45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
167.Hotz Andrina8250506W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
168.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
169.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
170.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
171.Høydal Gunvor Hov9011190W21 EliteFossum IFNorwayYES
172.Huang Yiching9201526W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
173.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
174.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
175.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
176.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
177.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
178.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
179.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
180.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
181.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
182.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
183.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
184.Jahn Odvody Dana9292Direct Easy LongOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
185.Jakob Beat8140467M50Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
186.Jakob Fabienne8051200W20Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
187.Jakob Jana8110505W14Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
188.Jakob Regula7140972W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
189.Janata Martin8303050M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
190.Janata Matěj8277M10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
191.Janatová Lucie9999888W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
192.Janatová Viola9785W10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
193.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
194.Jansone Maija8080101W75SeniorsLatviaYES
195.Jaros Vojtech231248M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
196.Jarosova Petra52654W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
197.Järvenpää Antti7204944M21 EliteOK77Finland
198.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
199.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
200.Jedlička Jakub2075622M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
201.Jensen Oscar David Broman8625624M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
202.Jiřištová Hana9093W55Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
203.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
204.Johansson Katarina259608Direct Easy ShortStångenäs AISSwedenYES
205.Johansson Tommy670219M50Stångenäs AISSwedenYES
206.Kaeser Jerome8290187M21 Abussola okSwitzerlandYES
207.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
208.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
209.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
210.Kálmán Tamara2022205W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
211.Kalnins Andris8080606M80SeniorsLatviaYES
212.Karlsson MorganM21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
213.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
214.Kettner Pavel515105M55OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
215.Kettnerová Dana7201193W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
216.Kettnerová Lenka7202877W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
217.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
218.Kézdy Judit7030629W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
219.Kihle KristianM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
220.Kihle Unn DischDirect Difficut ShortRingerike o-lagNorwayYES
221.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21 EliteMOM BudapestHungaryYES
222.Klavenes Anders HasaasM16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
223.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
224.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
225.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
226.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
227.Klusáková Jitka8558W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
228.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
229.Kohl Jiří301391M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
230.Kohlová Zuzana301347W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
231.Koldinský Jan7207361M21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
232.Kolín Jan8007701M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
233.Kolínová Kristýna9000007W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
234.Konečná Marcela725724W45Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic
235.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
236.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
237.Kopecka Jitka420402W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
238.Kopecka Nela301263W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
239.Kopecka Tereza428280W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
240.Kopecky David2044889M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
241.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
242.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
243.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
244.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
245.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
246.Kovarova Lucie8656583W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
247.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
248.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
249.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
250.Kozinova Jana7210812W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
251.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
252.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
253.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
254.Kück Karina9200994W21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
255.Kudrnáčová Hana232268Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
256.Kudrnáčová Marta2084937W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
257.Kundrata Jan7209284M18SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
258.Kundrata Vít53360M12SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
259.Kundratová Eva7209279W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
260.Kundratová Jana7209278W45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
261.Kundratová Lucie7203458W20SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
262.Kutis OndrejM21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
263.Kvamme Anne-kristinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
264.Labanti Piero210425M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
265.Längheim Alfred7782161M18Tullinge SKSwedenYES
266.Längheim Anna-lena998765W50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
267.Längheim ElisabethDirect Difficut ShortTullinge SKSwedenYES
268.Längheim Göran530010M50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
269.Larotella Roberto2045689Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
270.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M55Varegg FleridrettNorway
271.Larsson Anders260909M55Tolered Utby OLSweden
272.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
273.Ledecký Vladimír8398M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
274.Lepo Mikko9101923M45Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
275.Lepo Tarja1304076W50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
276.Lepo VeeraW16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
277.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
278.Lindemann Casper434108M40OK RoskildeDenmark
279.Lindholm Ann2084425W60OK77FinlandYES
280.Lindholm Vivian2082609W21 EliteOK77FinlandYES
281.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
282.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES
283.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
284.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
285.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
286.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
287.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
288.Løset FrodeM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
289.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
290.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
291.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
292.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
293.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
294.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
295.Magnusson Filip1940321Direct Difficut ShortStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
296.Magnusson Ulf630210M55Leksands OKSwedenYES
297.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
298.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
299.Marzolini Michela2042327W21 AA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
300.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
301.Mathiesen EirinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
302.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
303.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
304.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
305.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
306.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
307.Mcluckie FinlayM12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
308.Mcluckie KateW12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
309.Mcluckie MoragW45MoravianUnited KingdomYES
310.Mcluckie MoragW10Individuals/No club
311.Mcluckie PeterM45MoravianUnited KingdomYES
312.Mišek Michal2800300Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
313.Mišeková Kateřina682675W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
314.Mišeková Lucie682648W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
315.Mišeková Martina2800344W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
316.Mo Maiken SkirstadW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
317.Mo Hjelseth MajaW14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
318.Mo Hjelseth Teodor681886M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
319.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
320.Mrázková Ivana8080100W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
321.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
322.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
323.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
324.Murray Caroline1971791W45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
325.Murzin Oleksandr502269M40SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
326.Nanni Francesco40399M21 BPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. BolognaItalyYES
327.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655M35CAO-Team MoscowRussiaYES
328.Nebeský Daniel2102810Direct Difficut ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
329.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
330.Němeček Jan52282M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
331.Niklasson AlvaW16Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
332.Niklasson Bengt601109M55Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
333.Niklasson NilsM14Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
334.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
335.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
336.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M55Verdal OKNorwayYES
337.Oksanen JukkaM50RastikarhutFinlandYES
338.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
339.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
340.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
341.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21 BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
342.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
343.Pašek František523000M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
344.Paulicek Michal2115747M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
345.Paulickova Adela2118494W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
346.Paulickova Barbara2116467W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
347.Paulickova Tereza2069082W12SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
348.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
349.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
350.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
351.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Direct Easy ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
352.Pereira Lopes Manuel2043031M21 EliteADFAPortugal
353.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
354.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES
355.Pipek Kamil2049532M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
356.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
357.Pipkova Karolina7200907W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
358.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
359.Posolda Lukáš2115009Direct Easy ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
360.Posolda Tomáš2053584M12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
361.Posoldová Eva9979W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
362.Pospisil Ondrej8667544M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
363.Pospisilova Marie8080824W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
364.Pradel Stefania339410W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
365.Procházka Aleš8266333M70Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
366.Prochazkova Marie8051795W21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
367.Procházková Zuzana7210815W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
368.Prusa Michal8667547M35Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
369.Prusova Marketa8660554W45Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
370.Quetglas Amengual Maria7211332W21 BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpain
371.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
372.Rejšek Čeněk2135200M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
373.Rejšková Alena2075613W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
374.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
375.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
376.Riz Martin210150M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
377.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
378.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
379.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
380.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
381.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
382.Røste EspenM45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
383.Røste Simen SommerstadM12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
384.Røste Synne SommerstadW14Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
385.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
386.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
387.Rundhaug Mathilde861648W21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
388.Rusý Tomáš2051509M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
389.Ruusu Rasmus193939M14Espoon Suunta SFinland
390.Rýdel Jiří428234M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
391.Sanguino Beatriz1553355W21 EliteCPOCPortugal
392.Sauli Filip8656560M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
393.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
394.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
395.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
396.Schlatter Christoph8270165M50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
397.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
398.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
399.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
400.Semík Ondřej920683M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
401.Semiková Eva52285W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
402.Semíková Lucie515426W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
403.Skovly SisselW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
404.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES
405.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
406.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
407.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
408.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
409.Sommerstad IngjerdW45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
410.Spengler Andreas7300152M55ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
411.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
412.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
413.Strasak Tomas1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
414.Streuli Willi8642001M70OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
415.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
416.Sundelin GiselaW55Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
417.Svadlena Pavel7502000M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
418.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
419.Svoboda Jan8536M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
420.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
421.Šafka Sebastian8221133M18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
422.Šafková Sofie8100401W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
423.Šimek Roman2011817M50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
424.Šimek Štěpán52733M18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
425.Šimková Hana52476W50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
426.Šubrt Antonín8080834M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
427.Šubrt Matěj8080826M18Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
428.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
429.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
430.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
431.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
432.Torp-donner Heidi2091868W50OK77Finland
433.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
434.Tysvær AasfridDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
435.Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland1544898W21 AVaregg FleridrettNorway
436.Tysvær Ingeborg StulandDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
437.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M12Varegg FleridrettNorway
438.Uhlik Michal8003099M35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
439.Uhlikova Sarka7207702W35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
440.Ulseth Anne-lene Bakken449200W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
441.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
442.Ulseth Per Ola450403M50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
443.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
444.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
445.Vacha Tomas8534M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
446.Vaher Sander9101609M21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES
447.Valpiani Davide1428412M21 BA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
448.Velhinho Hugo7964765M21 ACPOCPortugal
449.Venema Juliana8010786W21 Bbussola okSwitzerlandYES
450.Vister Martin8652934M21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
451.Víšková Alena51618Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
452.Víšková Veronika2088701W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
453.Vivas Joan7211126M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpain
454.Vltavská Eliška2114998W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
455.Vodicka Jan2126354M21 BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
456.Vodickova Veronika7785W21 AOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
457.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
458.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES
459.Wüest Ruth8663263W60OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
460.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
461.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
462.Zaloudek Petr7890000M21 EliteSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
463.Zaloudkova Petra7878000Direct Difficut ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
464.Zámečník David2060207M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
465.Zámečník Lukáš2115738M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
466.Zdenek Premysl1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
467.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
468.Zimmerová Kateřina7209350W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
469.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
470.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
471.Zugliani Marianna339406W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES