v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by name  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
4.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
5.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
6.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSweden
7.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES
8.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES
9.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
10.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISweden
11.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
12.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
13.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISweden
14.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmark
15.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmark
16.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech Republic
17.Jahn Odvody Dana9292W21 BIndividuals/No club
18.Karlsson MorganM21 ASundbybergs IKSweden
19.Klavenes Anders HasaasM14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
20.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
21.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
22.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
23.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
24.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorway
25.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
26.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
27.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorway
28.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
29.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
30.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
31.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
32.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSweden
33.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
34.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland
36.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland
37.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland