v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - Prologue 1 and 2->Entries by name  (number of entries: 191)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
3.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
4.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinland
5.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
6.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
7.Åsten PamelaW50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
8.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
10.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
11.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
12.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
13.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
14.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
15.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
16.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
17.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
18.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
19.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
20.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
23.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
24.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
25.Blok Kristian1406288Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
26.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
27.Boso Manuel2032046M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
28.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
29.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
30.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
31.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
32.Braveny Vit8660450M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
33.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES
34.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
36.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Chiodoni Sofia2020635W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
39.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
40.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
41.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
42.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
43.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
44.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
45.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
46.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
47.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
48.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
49.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
50.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
51.Eriksson LisaW21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
52.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
53.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
54.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
55.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
56.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
57.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
58.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
59.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
60.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
61.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
62.Guglielmini Joël2020637M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
63.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
64.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
65.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerland
66.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
67.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
68.Hamppu AlekseiM45Espoon SuuntaFinland
69.Hamppu AntonM18Espoon SuuntaFinland
70.Hamppu ElinaW14Espoon SuuntaFinland
71.Høydal Gunvor Hov940325M10Fossum IFNorway
72.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
73.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
74.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
75.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
76.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
77.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
78.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
79.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
80.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
81.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
82.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
83.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
84.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
85.Karlsson MorganM21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
86.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
87.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Konečná Marcela725724W45Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic
89.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
90.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
91.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
92.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
93.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
94.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
95.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
96.Kovarova Lucie347914W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
97.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
98.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
99.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
100.Kozinova Jana502089W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
101.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
102.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
103.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
104.Kück Karina9200994W21 BLyngby OKDenmarkYES
105.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
106.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
107.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
108.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES
109.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
110.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
111.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
112.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
113.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
114.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
115.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
116.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
117.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
118.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
119.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
120.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
121.Mingaleev Albert1009384M50MagnitRussia
122.Mo Hjelseth TeodorM16Individuals/No club
123.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
124.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
125.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
126.Mrkvicova Radka251023W40MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
127.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655M35CAO-Team MoscowRussia
128.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
129.Niklasson AlvaW16Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
130.Niklasson Bengt601109M55Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
131.Niklasson NilsM14Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
132.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M50Verdal OKNorwayYES
133.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
134.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
135.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
136.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
137.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Direct Easy ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
138.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
139.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES
140.Pipek Kamil2049532M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
141.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
142.Pipkova Karolina7200907W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
143.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
144.Pradel Stefania339410W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
145.Quetglas Amengual Maria7211332W21 BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
146.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
147.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
148.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
149.Riz Martin210150M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
150.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
151.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
152.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
153.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
154.Røste EspenM45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
155.Røste Simen SommerstadM12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
156.Røste Synne SommerstadW14Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
157.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
158.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
159.Ruusu Rasmus193939M14Espoon Suunta SFinland
160.Sauli Filip2060398M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
161.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
162.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
163.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
164.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
165.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
166.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES
167.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
168.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
169.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
170.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
171.Sommerstad IngjerdW45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
172.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
173.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
174.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
175.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
176.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
177.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
178.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
179.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
180.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
181.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
182.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
183.Vaher SanderM21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES
184.Vivas Joan7211126M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
185.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
186.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES
187.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
188.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
189.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
190.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
191.Zugliani Marianna339406W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES