v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 239)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

BEGINERS
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Jitka Nedvídková5991BEGINERSZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
3.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
4.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
5.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
7.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
8.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
9.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
10.Renner Axel46374BEGINERSOLC GrazAustriaYES
11.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorway
13.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSweden
14.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia

OPEN L
1.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
3.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LNagykanizsaHungary

OPEN S
1.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
5.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
6.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
7.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
8.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
9.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorway

M10
1.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
2.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorway

W10
1.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Porgányi Emma437637W10NagykanizsaHungary
4.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M12
1.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES
4.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

W12
1.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
5.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
7.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

W14
1.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorway
5.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES

M16
1.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
3.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
11.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

W16
1.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary

M18
1.Derveaux Dylan1570331M18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Nysæter Skjalg981942M18Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Gönczi Keve8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Strand Emil B.417798M18Raumar orienteringNorway
7.Nysæter AndreasM18Bergens TFNorwayYES
8.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
9.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway

W18
1.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

M20
1.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

W20
1.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Logé Jeanne355227W20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Porgányi Anna2066452W20NagykanizsaHungary

M21A
1.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No club
2.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorway
3.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorway
4.Hovi Sjur442197M21ASkien OKNorway
5.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES

W21A
1.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorway
2.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442198W21ASkien OKNorway
3.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
4.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand
5.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
6.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSweden
7.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSweden
8.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
9.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinland

M21B
1.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
2.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorway
5.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinland

W21B
1.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
8.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
9.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorway
10.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland
11.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland

M21E
1.Porgányi Márk1396123M21ENagykanizsaHungary
2.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
3.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
4.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
5.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSweden
6.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic

W21E
1.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
3.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
4.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
5.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic

M35
1.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
6.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
4.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
5.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
6.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden
7.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia

M40
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
2.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Schmidt Marcus1396451M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
4.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
5.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
10.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
12.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
13.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia

W40
1.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
2.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES
5.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M45
1.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
6.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
7.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
8.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
9.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
10.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
11.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
12.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
14.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorway
15.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorway

W45
1.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
2.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
5.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska2066468W45NagykanizsaHungary
7.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
8.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
9.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSweden

M50
1.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
4.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES
6.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
7.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES

W50
1.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
4.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
5.Van De Riet Dunja670222W50OLifantNetherlands
6.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorway

M55
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Vandemeulebroeck Marc1111111M55ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
5.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
8.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
9.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M55OLifantNetherlands
10.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSweden

W55
1.Lambeau Carine9999999W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
5.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
6.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
7.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES

M60
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan
2.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
5.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
6.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
7.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
8.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
9.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
10.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorway
11.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorway
12.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden

W60
1.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorway
3.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden

M65
1.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech Republic

W65
1.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

M70
1.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Ilona350317M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES