v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ASOM 2019 (sprint relay, 2 x sprint, cityrace) ,Elite sprint relay, knock out and WRE) ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.KEY MillaD-16Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
2.KEY JensenH-20Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
3.KEY AstonH21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
4.KEY NatashaD21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
5.KEY WarrenH55Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES

Belgium
1.VAN ROOY SilkeD21TROLBelgiumYES
2.DE MEYER BettyD55TROLBelgiumYES
3.SEBASTIAN ToulouseH21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES
4.MOLLON RebeccaD21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES
5.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertH55KOLBelgiumYES
6.METTEN Marie-ChristineD55KOLBelgiumYES
7.BAISIPONT JeanH65CO LIEGEBelgiumYES
8.HOCK PatrickH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
9.HOCK MichaelH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
10.HOCK JohannesH40ARDOCBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.OCVIRK PiaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
2.ORLIC AntonijaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
3.OREHOCI RobertH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
4.OCVIRK EdiH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.BADURA VaclavH40TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
2.PULEC MatejH-20MendeluCzech RepublicYES
3.PULEC PavelH55MendeluCzech RepublicYES
4.PINTEROVA KaterinaD75MendeluCzech RepublicYES

France
1.COFFE DanielH55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES
2.COFFE Marie-PierreD55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES

Germany
1.PUSSAK MarenD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
2.SCHULZE AnnetteD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
3.MARGOLIN MichaelH40Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
4.STEIGER DanielH21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES
5.WOLLGARTEN VeraD21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES

Italy
1.CALDERON Manuele AlessioH40Firenze ASDItalyYES

Netherlands
1.JASULAITYTE LinaD40OLIFANTNetherlandsYES

New Zealand
1.SANDERSON AnnieD55Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES
2.COLLINS NickH65Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.NILSEN Espen FyhnH40Stavanger OKNorwayYES

Portugal
1.VIANA Zélia CamposD40.COMPortugalYES
2.FERREIRA José JoãoH40OrimarãoPortugalYES

Russia
1.PAVLOV AndreiH40EkaterinburgRussiaYES
2.LIABZIN StepanH40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES
3.LIABZINA TatianaD40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES

Spain
1.ARANDA ESCRICHE SergioH40Valencia - OSpainYES
2.ALFARO GARCÍA DoriD40Valencia - OSpainYES
3.VILA DESCALS MilaD40Valencia - OSpainYES
4.MONTIEL JavierH40Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES

United Kingdom
1.GOODAIR GuyH75EPOCUnited KingdomYES
2.GOODAIR JudithD75EPOCUnited KingdomYES
3.ROSEN AlanH75HHUnited KingdomYES
4.ROSEN JanetD75HHUnited KingdomYES
5.WILSON CliveH65SYOUnited KingdomYES
6.WILSON PaulineD65SYOUnited KingdomYES
7.SELBY AndrewH40DVOUnited KingdomYES
8.SELBY ClaireD40DVOUnited KingdomYES
9.JOHNSON GrahamH55DVOUnited KingdomYES
10.JOHNSON ValD55DVOUnited KingdomYES
11.GODFREE MikeH65DVOUnited KingdomYES
12.GALE JenD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
13.GODFREE LizD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
14.GALE DerekH75DVOUnited KingdomYES
15.BENNETT JakeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES
16.BENNETT LukeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES
17.BENNETT KeithH40DFOKUnited KingdomYES
18.EDWARDS CarolD55BLUnited KingdomYES
19.PARKINSON HelenD40Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES
20.PARKINSON RobertH55Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES
21.GRIFFITHS BillH65EBORUnited KingdomYES
22.ASTIN JulieD65WessexUnited KingdomYES
23.TONKIN KeithH55Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
24.KIDDIER ChristineD65Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
25.FRIZZELL MikeH55BADOUnited KingdomYES
26.BRANFORD SimonH40Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
27.BRANFORD ChrisH65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.BRANFORD LynnD65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
29.HANLEY BillH65SYO UKUnited KingdomYES
30.SEWARD DavidH55SBOCUnited KingdomYES
31.SEWARD KayD55SBOCUnited KingdomYES